CLASSIFICHE 19a "Corrida degli Scariolanti"
Pomposa (Fe) domenica 10 marzo 2019
dal sito www.usipfe.it
ORDINE  D’ARRIVO  GARA  ADULTI mt. 8.900
1 MATVIIYCHUK VASIL GABBI 29'56"
2 MAGAGNOLI RUDY CORRIFERRARA 30'13"
3 ANGELINI DANIELE ATL.BONDENO 30'41"
4 GASPARI DIEGO GABBI 30'46"
5 ERCOLI FABIO GABBI 31'10"
6 ERCOLI MARCO GABBI 31'33"
7 BEDIN MICHELE SALCUS 31'53"
8 TORNATI FRANCESCO GABBI 32'33"
9 VALANDRO FEDERICO POD. MONSELICENSI 32'47"
10 BERVEGLIERI DARIO ATL.ESTENSE 33'17"
11 MANTOVANI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 33'25"
12 AVIGNI NICOLA SALCUS 33'44"
13 CASARI GIULIANO GABBI 33'56"
14 VERLICH SANDRO POD.MONSELICE 34'13"
15 FRASSON DENIS RUN ATHLETIC TEAM 34'24"
16 BONAIUTO SIMONE DRACO RUNNER 34'27"
17 BAGATELLA LUCA SALCUS 34'28"
18 LODO PAOLO SALCUS 34'47"
19 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS 34'48"
20 POZZATO FEDERICO PORTO TOLLE 34'53"
21 CORRADINI FABIO GABBI 34'57"
22 LUCIANI DOMENICO GABBI 35'07"
23 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 35'34"
24 GARDELLINI LUCA ATL.DELTA 35'35"
25 GIANNINONI MARCO PROETHICS 35'36"
26 OCCHIALI LUCA SALCUS 35'39"
27 BORTOLETTO NICOLA ALFONSINE 35'43"
28 SIMONI MICHELE SALCUS 35'47"
29 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 35'48"
30 ZANNI MIRKO GABBI 35'55"
31 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 36'08"
32 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 36'16"
33 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 36'33"
34 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 36'41"
35 CALLEGARI DAVIDE PROETHICS 36'48"
36 CAZZARO' PAOLA GABBI 36'51"
37 ZANIRATO MAURO QUADRILATERO 36'53"
38 RIMENSI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 36'56"
39 CREPALDI RENATO DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 36'57"
40 FERRAGUTI EMILIANO PROETHICS 37'04"
41 DAL PANE CRISTIAN LUGHESINA 37'05"
42 PERRI LUCA PODISTICA ALFONSINE 37'06"
43 GHERLINZONI DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 37'07"
44 BALDASSARRI VALERIA GABBI 37'08"
45 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO 37'10"
46 SALIMBENI VALERIO PONTENUOVO 37'12"
47 RIGHETTI MICHELE FARO FORMIGNANA 37'14"
48 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 37'26"
49 FERRINI CELESTE GABBI 37'38"
50 VERARDI ANDREA 37'40"
51 SANDRI SANDRO VOLTAN MESTRE 37'41"
52 FREDA MONICA GABBI 37'47"
53 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 37'48"
54 ROSSETTI MASSIMILIANO ATL.DELTA 37'49"
55 BOLOGNESE STEFANO SALCUS 37'54"
56 CRIVELLINI MAURO QUADRILATERO 37'57"
57 LANCETTI DANIELE GABBI 37'58"
58 GIANELLA FERNANDO ATL.DELTA 37'59"
59 SANGALLI SILVIA QUADRILATERO 38'00"
60 CEREGATTI MICHELE SALCUS 38'17"
61 CHINAGLIA ALESSANDRO RUN IT 38'21"
62 MARCHETTI MARCO LUGHESINA 38'32"
63 AGNOLETTO ELENIA FARO FORMIGNANA 38'35"
64 ROVERSI MASSIMO ATL.DELTA 38'36"
65 IORIO VITTORIO GABBI 38'37"
66 TRAVAGLIA RIK PORTO TOLLE 38'39"
67 AGOSTINI LUCIO GABBI 38'40"
68 LEARDINI LUANA GABBI 38'41"
69 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 38'42"
70 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 38'48"
71 POLI DANIELE SAN GIACOMO 38'51"
72 FARINELLA DAVIDE BOMPANI 39'02"
73 GOVONI STEFANO SALCUS 39'12"
74 VANNUCCINI PIERO GABBI 39'16"
75 PASQUALIN PAOLO INTESA SAN PAOLO 39'21"
76 BONON MAURO SALCUS 39'22"
77 FERRARESE WILLIAM VIGILI FUOCO VENEZIA 39'25"
78 POZZI FRANCESCO GABBI 39'35"
79 ZAFFONI ANDREA BOMPANI 39'38"
80 SALMI AUGUSTO GABBI 39'39"
81 DE STEFANI GIACOMO PORTO TOLLE 39'43"
82 ASTORI ANDREA QUADRILATERO 39'49"
83 MANFREDINI DANILO QUADRILATERO 39'51"
84 MASSARENTI LAURO QUADRILATERO 39'54"
85 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL.DELTA 39'56"
86 MANTOVANI ENRICO FARO FORMIGNANA 39'58"
87 MENEGATTI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 40'01"
88 MARIANI MARIANO QUADRILATERO 40'03"
89 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 40'05"
90 TRALLI GIANLUCA CORRIFERRARA 40'08"
91 VERONESE ALBERTO PORTO TOLLE 40'10"
92 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 40'11"
93 BIGONI ANDREA ATL.DELTA 40'14"
94 CHIEREGATO DANIELE 40'18"
95 MARI  MATTEO ATL.DELTA 40'20"
96 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 40'27"
97 DE VIVO ANDREA CORRIFERRARA 40'35"
98 VENTUROLI MARCO CORRIFERRARA 40'42"
99 ZAGHI ROBERTO ATL.COPPARO 40'45"
100 PEZZOLATO FEDRICO PORTO TOLLE 40'46"
101 DESERTI SIMONE CORRIFERRARA 40'49"
102 GRASSI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 40'52"
103 BIANCHI ALFREDO QUADRILATERO 40'53"
104 AMA' ALBERTO TRIATHLON FE 40'54"
105 BARILLANI MASSIMO ATL.DELTA 40'55"
106 TORTONESI ALBERTO PROETHICS 40'56"
107 MARCHESINI ELISA INVICTA 41'00"
108 BARBIERI ALDO BOMPANI 41'04"
109 CUSCINI ALICE GABBI 41'07"
110 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 41'08"
111 ZUFFOLI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 41'09"
112 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 41'13"
113 GALAVOTTI DAVIDE QUADRILATERO 41'15"
114 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 41'17"
115 SERAFINI GREGORIO DRACO RUNNER 41'18"
116 VITALI PAOLO DRACO RUNNER 41'20"
117 BOLDRINI GIACOMO ATL.DELTA 41'22"
118 FARINELLI ADAMO QUADRILATERO 41'27"
119 INTERNO' NICOLA CORRIFERRARA 41'29"
120 FORMAGGI MIRCO CORRIFERRARA 41'32"
121 DAZZANI PAOLO RUN IT 41'38"
122 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS 41'47"
123 TEMPORIN FABRIZIO PROETHICS 41'50"
124 TAVALAZZI DAVIDE ALFONSINE 41'51"
125 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO PORTO TOLLE 41'53"
126 FERRONI MAURO RUNNING COMACCHIO 41'58"
127 TRENTINI ANGELO 41'59"
128 BISI GIANNI FARO FORMIGNANA 42'01"
129 CELLINI DAVIDE LUGHESINA 42'04"
130 CORAZZA SIMONE QUADRILATERO 42'11"
131 PEDARZINI KATIA FARO FORMIGNANA 42'18"
132 ZHIVANI DRITA FARO FORMIGNANA 42'25"
133 BUCCHI FABIO FARO FORMIGNANA 42'29"
134 SIMEONI ALDO PORTO TOLLE 42'35"
135 PENOLAZZI PAOLO RUN IT 42'52"
136 LORENZINI GIOVANNI GABBI 42'53"
137 BOTTINI GIANLUCA 42'59"
138 BOTTONI MICHELE CORRIFERRARA 43'04"
139 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 43'06"
140 TEBALDI MASSIMO FARO FORMIGNANA 43'16"
141 BRASATO LODOVICO RUN IT 43'19"
142 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 43'25"
143 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA 43'27"
144 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS 43'29"
145 TAVALAZZI MAURIZIO ALFONSINE 43'30"
146 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 43'37"
147 BARBIERI GIANCARLO QUADRILATERO 43'49"
148 MASCELLANI LORENZO QUADRILATERO 43'53"
149 FERRONI FABRIZIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 43'56"
150 PERELLI NICOLA FARO FORMIGNANA 44'02"
151 ZANNINI MILO FARO FORMIGNANA 44'03"
152 BUZZONI STEFANO FARO FORMIGNANA 44'04"
153 ALEOTTI SABRINA PROETHICS 44'09"
154 SCAGLIARINI LUCIA SAN GIACOMO 44'13"
155 ANANIA GABRIELE SAN GIACOMO 44'17"
156 FOGLI GIANLUCA ARGINE BERRA 44'19"
157 CIRCOSTA SUSANNA GABBI 44'31"
158 MARZADURI ANDREA GABBI 44'33"
159 VERONESE MICHELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 44'35"
160 SOFFIATI ROMOLO QUADRILATERO 44'37"
161 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 44'39"
162 GRAZIADEI MARCO SALCUS 44'40"
163 GAVIOLI SIMONA CORRIFERRARA 44'42"
164 ZUPANCIC MARTIN 44'45"
165 PRINI SANDRO CORRIFERRARA 44'47"
166 RICCHIERI MARCELLO INVICTA 44'51"
167 MORETTO ANGELO BOMPANI 44'52"
168 MAINARDI FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 44''56"
169 FERIOLI ROGER DRACO RUNNER 45'04"
170 FABBRI STEFANO PROETHICS 45'13"
171 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 45'15"
172 TOMAINI ARIANNA RUN IT 45'18"
173 CAVALLARI FRANCESCO CORRIFERRARA 45'19"
174 SGARBI ALBERTO ROBOROWSKY RUNNING TEAM 45'25"
175 GUIZZARDI GIANNI PROETHICS 45'28"
176 TELLOLI ROSA RITA ATL.DELTA 45'30"
177 FRANZONI MONICA QUADRILATERO 45'31"
178 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS 45'32"
179 FINESSI AMILCARE ATL.DELTA 45'36"
180 BAGATIN ALEZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 45'43"
181 PANFILIO MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 45'44"
182 NICOLETTI ROBERTA LUGHESINA 45'45"
183 ROSSI DAVIDE ATL.DELTA 45'50"
184 SPOLAORE LUCA RUN IT 46'04"
185 SFRISO ANDREA QUADRILATERO 46'05"
186 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 46'09"
187 B.RINALDI ELISA INVICTA 46'11"
188 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 46'12"
189 MANZOLI ROBERTO PROETHICS 46'14"
190 PIRANI EMANUELE FARO FORMIGNANA 46'17"
191 PACCHIEGA TIZIANO ARGINE BERRA 46'29"
192 ZANELLA ARIES DRACO RUNNER 46'32"
193 RIMENSI ELISABETTA QUADRILATERO 46'38"
194 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 46'42"
195 MUNERATO ALICE RUN IT 46'49"
196 ZANETTI ROBERTO QUADRILATERO 46'58"
197 LUCIANI PAOLO BOMPANI 47'07"
198 GIANSTEFANI GIORGIO GABBI 47'12"
199 MARANGONI DARIO QUADRILATERO 47'13"
200 GHANDOUR YASSER CORRIFERRARA 47'16"
201 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 47'21"
202 DE STEFANI MARZIA RUN IT 47'43"
203 FERIOLI MARIO RUNNING COMACCHIO 47'51"
204 ZANELLATO IRENE PORTO TOLLE 47'52"
205 FASANARO STEFANIA PROETHICS 47'53"
206 BONAZZA FABIO CORRIFERRARA 47'54"
207 LAURENTI DANIELE PORTO TOLLE 48'03"
208 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 48'05"
209 CARLETTI ROSSELLA GPV 48'09"
210 PAGNONI GIANNI QUADRILATERO 48'10"
211 GIROTTO STEFANO PODISTI ADRIA 48'18"
212 MATTEOTTI MARIA  INVICTA 48'23"
213 VERZELLA ELENA FARO FORMIGNANA 48'30"
214 AVANZO AUGUSTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 48'31"
215 BOSSOLARI FABIO CORRIFERRARA 48'47"
216 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 48'49"
217 TROMBON MATTIA PODISTI POTECCHIO 49'03"
218 GONZALEZ HUESCA ROSAMARIA PONTENUOVO 49'10"
219 TORTONESI SABRINA INVICTA 49'13"
220 TANCINI MATTIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 49'15"
221 TASSINARI TIZIANA LUGHESINA 49'27"
222 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 49'35"
223 CAVICCHI MANUELE FARO FORMIGNANA 49'40"
224 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 49'44"
225 MIOTTI EVA QUADRILATERO 49'50"
226 CALLEGARI ANDREA FARO FORMIGNANA 49'54"
227 PEZZOLATO DAMIANO PORTO TOLLE 50'01"
228 DAMBROSIO SANDRA QUADRILATERO 50'08"
229 ZANETTI SIMONA QUADRILATERO 50'17"
230 MAESTRI PAOLO PONTENUOVO 50'37"
231 GUARINO NICOLA BOMPANI 50'45"
232 SOVRANI ALBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 50'48"
233 MARCACCI DONATELLA INVICTA 50'50"
234 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 51'12"
235 VILIC IRENA QUADRILATERO 51'13"
236 CHENDI ALESSANDRO FARO FORMIGNANA 51'14"
237 FONTAN PIETRO QUADRILATERO 51'15"
238 BECCARI MARCO CORRIFERRARA 51'22"
239 SONCINI GIOVANNA PORTO TOLLE 51'44"
240 VIANELLO DENIANIRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 52'02"
241 BARBIERATI ROSELIANA INVICTA 52'16"
242 GNITKO TATIANA ATL.DELTA 52'32"
243 FREGUGLIA DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 52'48"
244 ZAGATTI GIANLUCA PORTO TOLLE 52'59"
245 ROVERON NICOLETTA SALCUS 53'15"
246 PICKOVA DANA INVICTA 53'38"
247 BONAZZA ROSA   CORRIFERRARA 53'39"
248 FINOTTI MICHELA PORTO TOLLE 53'49"
249 CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE 53'48"
250 FIOCCHI SILVIA FARO FORMIGNANA 54'04"
251 SCANAVACCA SERGIO PROETHICS 54'06"
252 CALLEGARI MARCO PROETHICS 54'10"
253 BERGOSSI RICCARDO QUADRILATERO 54'12"
254 RAIMONDI DINO PROETHICS 54'28"
255 GUERZONI RITA PROETHICS 54'56"
256 SCARLETTI MONIA CORRIFERRARA 55'03"
257 FABBRI MARINELLA QUADRILATERO 55'07"
258 MERIGHI GIOVANNA SALCUS 55'22"
259 LAURENTI ANNA PORTO TOLLE 56'46"
260 BENAZZI ANIO ATL.DELTA 56'54"
261 BERGAMINI MONICA CORRIFERRARA 57'08"
262 CAVALIERI ERICA CORRIFERRARA 57'50"
263 BOSI JESSICA CORRIFERRARA 57'51"
264 VERDINO ADOLFO CORRIFERRARA 58'05"
265 NEGRI VALENTINA PORTO TOLLE 58'06"
266 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS 58'21"
267 LIBONI OMBRETTA QUADRILATERO 59'01"
268 FAID HIBA ARGINE BERRA 59'02"
269 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO 1h01'13"
270 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRA QUADRILATERO 1h01'14"
271 BUZZONI MARINA QUADRILATERO 1h01'15"
272 COMUNIAN LUANA ATL.DELTA 1h02'49"
MINI PODISTICA MT. 400
1 BARCARO MANUEL DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
2 UNGARELLI FRANCESCO
3 CREPALDI GEMMA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
4 LUCIANI AZZURRA ATL.DELTA
5 MACIS LUDOVICA RUNNING COMACCHIO
6 EMINI ANDREA ATL.DELTA
7 MARANGONI JORDAN QUADRILATERO
8 TRENTINI AURORA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
9 SCANTAMBURLO GIULIO
10 FERRATI LUCIA ATL.DELTA
11 BAHOUALI JASMINE ARGINE BERRA
12 BORTOLETTO FABIO
13 ANDRETTI EDOARDO
14 TRIMANE DOHA ARGINE BERRA
15 VERARDI TOMMASO
16 MANCIN  LUCA
17 PENINI BENEDETTA
18 FINESSI ALESSI
19 ID BALLOUK KALID ARGINE BERRA
MINIPODISTICA mt. 1.500
1 CHIAPATTI RICCARDO ATL.ESTENSE
2 BIGONI FRANCESCO ATL.DELTA
3 MACIS FRANCESCO M. RUNNING COMACCHIO
4 GRASSI LORENZO FARO FORMIGNANA
5 CAVALLARI FABIO ATL.ESTENSE
6 DONDI LUDOVICO PROETHICS
7 BRACCI IRIS ATL.ESTENSE
8 MANTOVANI SIMONE ATL.DELTA
9 MOZZATO MAICOL AVIS TAGLIO PO
10 DONDI EUGENIO PROETHICS
11 RIZZO ISAAC BARIZZA SPORT
12 BARCARO ELEONORA DISCOBOLO ATL.ROVIGO
13 FOGLI RICCARDO
14 ZUFFOLI FEDERICO FARO FORMIGNANA
15 MASSARENTI GIULIO PROETHICS
16 MARANGONI DAVIDE QUADRILATERO
17 CREPALDI LIA DISCOBOLO ATL.ROVIGO
18 MASSARENTI FEDERICO PROETHICS
19 CARRARA DILETTA RUNNING COMACCHIO
20 CASONI FILIPPO QUADRILATERO
21 BUZZONI NICOLO' QUADRILATERO
22 RINALDI FABIO B. ATL.DELTA
23 RIZZO PIETRO BARIZZA SPORT
24 MARI MARTINA RUNNING COMACCHIO
25 ZERBINATI IVAN SALCUS
26 FAID HANY ARGINE BERRA
27 ID BALLOUK HAMZA ARGINE BERRA
28 BELLAGAMBA CRISTIAN ATL.DELTA
29 MARI MATILDE RUNNING COMACCHIO
30 TRENTINI DAVIDE DISCOBOLO ATL.ROVIGO
31 RIZZI SOFIA ATL.DELTA
32 BAHOUALI LINA ARGINE BERRA
33 MARANGONI LORENZO QUADRILATERO
34 MAZZOTTI MARCO SCARIOLANTI
35 FOGLI ENRICO
36 BORTOLETTO ANGELO
37 FADIONE DAVID  ATL.DELTA
38 LUCIANI MATTIA ATL.DELTA
39 MARIOTTI MARIA
SOCIETA'
1 QUADRILATERO 79 ISCRITTI
2 SCARIOLANTI RAVENNA 52 ISCRITTI
3 SALCUS 32 ISCRITTI
4 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 31 ISCRITTI
5 INVICTA COPPARO 29 ISCRITTI
6 GABBI BOLOGNA 27 ISCRITTI
7 PROETHISCS 23 ISCRITTI
8 FARO FORMIGNANA 22 ISCRITTI
8 USL COMACCHIO 22 ISCRITTI
10 GP PORTO TOLLE 17 ISCRITTI
11 FERRARIOLA 16 ISCRITTI
12 ARGINE BERRA 15 ISCRITTI
12 RUNNING COMACCHIO 15 ISCRITTI