CLASSIFICHE 15a "Podistica di Sant'Antonio"
Goro (Fe) domenica 16 giugno 2019
dal sito www.usipfe.it
ORDINE  D’ARRIVO  GARA  ADULTI mt. 7.200
1 ANDRELLA GIOVANNI RUNNING COMACCHIO 25'10
2 POLVERINI LORENZO ATL. EDERA 25'54
3 MONTESOR RICCARDO U.S. INTREPIDA 26'10
4 SORIANI FEDERICO QUADRILATERO 26'25
5 CORRITORE DAVIDE DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 26'34
6 BELLAN GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 26'51
7 ESPOSITO VINCENZO ASD RUN 27'00
8 MANGOLINI CATERINA ATL.DELTA 27'11
9 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO 27'14
10 MOTTA ANGELO  PORTO TOLLE 27'21
11 LUCIANI DOMENICO GABBI 27'28
12 BONADIMAN SAVERIO VALDALPONE 27'44
13 TAVALAZZI DAVIDE ALFONSINE 28'09
14 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA 28'11
15 RIMENSI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 28'12
16 BENAZZI LUCA LIFE RUNNER 28'23
17 BORTOLETTO NICOLA GIOLLO 28'36
18 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL.DELTA 28'39
19 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 28'43
20 STERMIERI NICOLA PICO RUNNERS 29'08
21 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 29'18
22 FERRI LUCA ALFONSINE 29'21
23 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 29'24
24 CAVALLARIN GIANNI SALCUS 29'26
25 ROSSETTI MASSIMILIANO ATL.DELTA 29'28
26 FINESSI MIRKO ATL.COPPARO 29'31
27 CASSON FABIO RUNCARD 29'34
28 MASSARENTI SIMONE ATL.DELTA 29'36
29 CREPADI RENATO DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 29'46
30 GRASSI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 29'48
31 GIANNINONI MARCO PROETHICS 29'50
32 ZANDONELLA MARCO ATL.VAL DI CEMBRA 29'53
33 CALLEGARI PAOLO CORRIFERRARA 29'57
34 BOLOGNESE STEFANO SALCUS 30'00
35 VALLATI ALESSIO PORTO TOLLE 30'08
36 FOGLI MORRIS CORRIFERRARA 30'11
37 MASSARENTI SAURO QUADRILATERO 30'14
38 FANZONI ALESSANDRO POL.CENTESE 30'15
39 GHERLINZONI GIORGIO FARO FORMIGNANA 30'17
40 FERRONI MAURO RUNNING COMACCHIO 30'24
41 DE STEFANI LUCA PORTO TOLLE 30'27
42 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 30'33
43 FERRARESE WILLIAM VVF VENEZIA 30'42
44 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 30'45
45 MENGOLI ROBERTO LAMONE RUSSI 30'59
46 PADOAN LINO RUN IT 31'08
47 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 31'11
48 MARABESE GIUSEPPE SALCUS 31'13
49 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 31'25
50 PASQUALIN PAOLO INTESA SAN PAOLO 31'35
51 MANCIN STEFANO PORTO TOLLE 31'43
52 ALBERTINI GIANNI POL.CENTESE 31'48
53 MORETTO ANGELO  BOMPANI 31'50
54 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE QUADRILATERO 31'53
55 MANTOVANI ENRICO FARO FORMIGNANA 31'58
56 BIANCHI ALFREDO QUADRILATERO 32'00
57 NEGRI UGO CORRIFERRARA 32'05
58 BIGONI ANDREA ATL.DELTA 32'14
59 ALBERTINI ROSANNA CORRIFERRARA 32'21
60 ZAGHI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 32'25
61 MANFREDINI DANILO QUADRILATERO 32'27
62 BISI GIANNI FARO FORMIGNANA 32'33
63 LAGANI RAFFAELE CORRI CASTROVILLARI 32'36
64 PEDARZINI KATIA FARO FORMIGNANA 32'41
65 ZANELLATO MATTEO PORTO TOLLE 32'46
66 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 33'20
67 LAZZARIN MARCELLO ATL.VALLE DI CEMBRA 33'22
68 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 33'28
69 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 33'31
70 TEMPORIN FABRIZIO PROETHICS 33'34
71 SIMEONI ALDO PORTO TOLLE 33'40
72 DAZZANI PAOLO RUN IT 33'42
73 FOGLI GIAN LUCA ARGINE BERRA 33'45
74 MORETTI MAURO QUADRILATERO 33'50
75 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL.DELTA 33'55
76 BARBONI GIORGIO QUADRILATERO 34'01
77 SIGHINOLFI GIANLUCA . 34'03
78 MARZOLA GIULIO BOMPANI 34'06
79 FOGLI CINZIA ATL.DELTA 34'10
80 BOTTONI MICHELE CORRIFERRARA 34'12
81 VANZI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 34'14
82 PAGANIN GIAMPAOLO PORTO TOLLE 34'18
83 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 34'20
84 BARBIERI ALDO BOMPANI 34'32
85 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 34'34
86 LEATI NELLO SELVA BOVOLONE 34'56
87 BRUSCHI STEFANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 35'03
88 FERRONI FABRIZIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 35'06
89 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 35'08
90 SOFFIATI ROMOLO QUADRILATERO 35'10
91 BARALDI MIRKO QUADRILATERO 35'18
92 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS 35'21
93 PACIFICO FRANCESCO PODISTI ADRIA 35'26
94 ROSSI DAVIDE ATL.DELTA 35'29
95 VERONESE LUCA QUADRILATERO 35'31
96 BONAZZA FABIO CORRIFERRARA 35'36
97 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO QUADRILATERO 35'43
98 MARCATI GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 35'48
99 DOMENICALI FRANCO ARGINE BERRA 35'50
100 ZHIVANI DRITA FARO FORMIGNANA 35'56
101 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA 36'00
102 PRETI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 36'06
103 VALLESE AFRA  AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 36'09
104 VERONESE FEDERICO QUADRILATERO 36'26
105 FRANZONI MONICA QUADRILATERO 36'31
106 SGARZI ROMANO BOMPANI 36'55
107 MARTELLO VALERIO PODISTI ADRIA 37'07
108 PACCHIEGA TIZIANO ARGINE BERRA 37'11
109 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 37'14
110 BERTIN SALVATORE . 37'19
111 CASTELLANI DENIS PODISTICA CORREGGIO 37'27
112 DALLE CARBONARE LAMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 38'02
113 BOSCOLO SABRINA CAVALLI MARINI 38'07
114 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 38'10
115 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO  SALCUS 38'36
116 FINESSI MASSIMO ATL.DELTA 38'38
117 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS 38'55
118 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 38'57
119 CREPALDI VITTORIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 38'59
120 PENINI SIMONA ATL.DELTA 39'02
121 GNITKO TATIANA ATL.DELTA 39'09
122 MELLONI SARA CORRIFERRARA 39'12
123 CAVALIERI D'ORO VITTORIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 39'21
124 PAGNONI GIANNI QUADRILATERO 39'30
125 RIMENSI ELISABETTA QUADRILATERO 40'35
126 BERCONE ROBERTO ROVIGO 40'42
127 CAVALIERI   GIUSEPPE ATL.DELTA 40'46
128 BENAZZI GIULIA CORRIFERRARA 40'59
129 VILIC IRENA QUADRILATERO 41'08
130 MIOTTI EVA QUADRILATERO 41'19
131 SCARLETTI MONIA CORRIFERRARA 42'00
132 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA 42'03
133 FONTAN PIETRO QUADRILATERO 42'09
134 PARESCHI LEONARDO BOMPANI 42'11
135 PAGANINI PETRA ATL.DELTA 42'18
136 TOMASI TIZIANO CORRIFERRARA 42'21
137 FERRONI DORIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 42'26
138 FORZA MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 42'47
139 PICKOVA DANA INVICTA COPPARO 42'58
140 ROVERON NICOLETTA SALCUS 43'41
141 ANDREOLI ELEONORA CORRIFERRARA 43'44
142 BIGONI CORRADO QUADRILATERO 44'08
143 ZANETTI ROBERTO QUADRILATERO 45'15
144 LO RUSSO MARINELLA . 48'03
145 MORANDO GIOVANNI ATL.AUDACE NOALE 48'50
146 FERRO GIULIANO CSI PORTO VIRO 53'22
147 GUERRE ANNA RITA TEAM GRANAROLO 53'46
148 LIBONI OMBRETTA QUADRILATERO 55'22
149 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO 55'31
MINI PODISTICA MT. 400
1 BARCARO MANUEL DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
2 GUERZONI ANDREA .
3 LUCIANI AZZURRA ATL.DELTA
4 MUSILLI PIETRO .
5 BAHOUALI JASMINE ARGINE BERRA
6 CREPALDI GEMMA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
7 LAZZARIN MARTINO ATL.VALLE DI CEMBRA
8 FERRARESE GRETA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
9 ID BALLOUK KALID ARGINE BERRA
MINIPODISTICA mt. 1.500
1 CHIAPATTI RICCARDO ATL.ESTENSE
2 BIGONI FRANCESCO ATL.DELTA
3 GRASSI LORENZO FARO FORMIGNANA
4 MACIS FRANCESCO M. RUNNING COMACCHIO
5 MANTOVANI SIMONE ATL.DELTA
6 ZANDONELLA ALESSIO ATL.VALLE DI CEMBRA
7 GIANNINONI MARTA PROETHICS
8 RIZZO ISAAC BARIZZA SPORT
9 CREPALDI LIA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
10 BARCARO ELEONORA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
11 RIZZO PIETRO BARIZZA SPORT
12 BIOLCATI R. FABIO ATL.DELTA
13 ID BALLOUK HAMZA ARGINE BERRA
14 FERRARESE GIORGIA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
15 RIZZI SOFIA .
16 BAHOUALI LINA ARGINE BERRA
SOCIETA'
1 QUADRILATERO 50 ISCRITTI
2 INVICTA COPPARO 34 ISCRITTI
3 ARGINE BERRA 18 ISCRITTI
4 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 17 ISCRITTI
5 DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 16 ISCRITTI
6 SALCUS 13 ISCRITTI