Classifiche 12aá "Assieme Franco e Luciano"
Donada di Porto Viro (Ro) martedý 13 agosto 2019
Ordine d'arrivo maschile km 7
1 ANDREELLA LUCA RUNNING COMACCHIO
2 BEDIN MICHELE ATL. BRENTELLA
3 BATTOCCHIO NICOLA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
4 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO
5 CORRITORE DAVIDE DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
6 TAVALAZZI DAVIDE PODISTICA ALFONSINESE
7 MANTOVANI MICHELE QUADRILATERO
8 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
9 BOSCOLO DAVIDE BOMBA CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA
10 POZZATO FEDERICO PORTO TOLLE
11 RAGAZZI DONATO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
12 BONATI ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
13 PENZO ALDO CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA
14 BUTTIN RICCARDO .
15 MACCAGNO FABIO RUN IT ROVIGO
16 GIANNINONI MARCO PROETHICS
17 FINOTTI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
18 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI
19 GABRIELI GIANMARCO LIBERO
20 CAVALLARIN GIANNI SALCUS
21 PEZZINI CLAUDIO CENTESE
22 CONTI GABRIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
23 VALLATI ALESSIO PORTO TOLLE
24 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
25 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
26 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA
27 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
28 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS
29 DE VIVO ANDREA CORRIFERRARA
30 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
31 NONNATO GIOVANNI AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
32 TRAVAGLIA RIK PORTO TOLLE
33 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
34 PETRACHI PAOLO KM SPORT
35 LORENZONI VALERIO .
36 ROSSO PAOLO BARIZZA SPORT
37 CREPALDI RENATO DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
38 FERRARESE WILLIAM VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
39 PINTON LUCIANO FOREDIL PADOVA
40 BONON MAURO SALCUS
41 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
42 PADOAN LINO RUN IT ROVIGO
43 MANCIN MILCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
44 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS
45 ASTORI ANDREA QUADRILATERO
46 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA
47 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS
48 MACIS FRANCESCO MATTIA RUNNING COMACCHIO
49 MAGRI STEFANO .
50 MARANGON FILIPPO PORTO TOLLE
51 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS
52 ZAGHI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA
53 ZAGALLO FLAVIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
54 CORTESE FRANCESCO U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE
55 STEFANI FEDERICO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
56 SENZA NOME .
57 BALDAN SILVIO SPOTORNI RUN
58 ZULLATO MAURO DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
59 BARALDI MIRCO CENTESE
60 LAZZARIN MARCELLO ATL. VALLE DI CEMBRA
61 PINTON CLAUDIO RUN RAN RUN
62 MANCIN STEFANO PORTO TOLLE
63 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
64 MARCATI GIANCLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
65 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
66 BELLAN GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
67 TROMBON MATTIA PODISTI PONTECCHIO
68 CAPATO LUCA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
69 SFRISO ANDREA QUADRILATERO
70 BONAZZA FABIO CORRIFERRARA
71 BELLAN MATTEO PORTO TOLLE
72 MOTTA ANGELO PORTO TOLLE
73 VERONESE ALBERTO PORTO TOLLE
74 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
75 ASTOLFI CRISTIAN LIBERO
76 CREPALDI ANDREA .
77 SENZA NOME .
78 VERONESE MICHELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
79 FAGGIN ROBERTO .
80 SENZA NOME .
81 PAGANIN GIAMPAOLO .
82 SIMEONI ALDO PORTO TOLLE
83 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
84 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
85 VERONESE MASSIMO PODISTI ADRIA
86 LAURENTI RODOLFO .
87 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS
88 SIMONE GIOVANNI CORRIFERRARA
Uomini over 70
1 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
2 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA
3 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS
Femminile
1 CHUBAK NADYA LUGHESINA
2 MANCIN GIORGIA RUNNING COMACCHIO
3 MARONGIU SONIA ATL. BRENTELLA
4 FAGGIN MARTINA ATL. BRENTELLA
5 AVANZI ALESSANDRA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
6 MOSCARDO FRANCESCA CAVALLI MARINI CHIOGGIA
7 TUZZA ELENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
8 MIOLATO ARIANNA VICENZA MARATHON
9 ANDREOSE BEATRICE ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA
10 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
11 BIOTTO ROBERTA SPOTORNI RUN
12 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS
13 GANBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA
14 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS
15 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
16 DEGRANDIS BARBARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
17 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
18 GNITKO TATIANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
19 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
20 FINOTTI MARIA EVELYN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
21 ZAROUAL MIRIAM QUADRILATERO
22 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
23 ANDREOLI ELEONORA .
24 PAGANINI PETRA .
25 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
26 FORZA MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
27 ZEROUAL NALLAE PORTO TOLLE
28 NONNATO DILETTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
Ragazzi dal 2005 al 2008
1 RAIMONDI MATTEO SALCUS
2 MOZZATO MAICOL AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
Ragazzi dal 2009 in poi
1 MION NICOLO'
2 BARCARO MANUEL DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
3 RIZZO PIETRO BARIZZA SPORT
4 BELLAGAMBA CRISTIAN ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
5 PETRACHI FRANCESCO .
6 RUZZA SIMONE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
7 LAZZARIN MARTINO ATL. VALLE DI CEMBRA
8 MION ANDREA .
9 MION MARCO .
Ragazze dal 2005 al 2008
1 PEZZINI MELISSA CENTESE
2 GIANNINONI MARTA PROETHICS
3 BARCARO ELEONORA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
Ragazze dal 2009 in poi
1 CREPALDI LIA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
2 FERRARESE GIORGIA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
3 CREPALDI GEMMA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
4 TRENTINI AURORA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
5 FECCHIO SARA .
6 MACIS LUDOVICA RUNNING COMACCHIO
7 FECCHIO GAIA .
8 RAISA ILARIA .
9 RUZZA ADELE .
SocietÓ
1 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
2 DISCOBOLO ROVIGO
3 SALCUS S.M. MADDALENA