ORDINE D'ARRIVOá 24aá "Su e so per i ponti"
Adria (Ro) venerdý 23 agosto 2019
Class. Cognome e Nome SocietÓ Tempo Categoria Pettorale
1 MAGAGNOLI RUDY DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:20:53 G-SM 27
2 FORNER TOMMASO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:21:04 G-SM 82
3 PICELLO MATTIA SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:21:15 G-SM 84
4 VALANDRO FEDERICO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:22:03 G-SM 92
5 ANDREELLA GIOVANNI LUCA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:22:08 G-SM 184
6 BAGARELLO FILIPPO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:22:31 G-SM 117
7 SACCON ENRICO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:22:41 G-SM 304
8 BATTOCCHIO NICOLA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:22:43 G-SM 244
9 BEDIN MICHELE ATL. BRENTELLA 00:22:48 G-SM 15
10 STIR FRANCESCO VIS ABANO 00:22:59 G-SM 109
11 MASSARENTI SIMONE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:23:03 G-SM 192
12 PRANOVI MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:23:06 I-VM 115
13 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:23:10 I-VM 39
14 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:23:11 G-SM 71
15 BELLAN GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:23:13 G-SM 78
16 MANTOVANI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 00:23:16 G-SM 90
17 STIR NICOLA VIS ABANO 00:23:18 I-VM 108
18 AVIGNI NICOLA SALCUS 00:23:33 G-SM 290
19 GRASSO FRANCESCO VICENZA MARATHON 00:23:38 G-SM 43
20 TREVISAN MATTEO ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:23:43 G-SM 183
21 BETTIO NICOLA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:23:45 G-SM 103
22 VALENTINI MAURO PODISTI DI MASERA' 00:23:48 G-SM 99
23 FRANCHETTO ALESSIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:23:50 G-SM 209
24 ROSSETTO NIELS ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:23:56 G-SM 180
25 NUSMECI IGNIAZIO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO 00:23:58 G-SM 272
26 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:24:03 G-SM 80
27 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:24:07 G-SM 19
28 TOSI RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:24:09 G-SM 226
29 RAGAZZI DONATO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:24:10 G-SM 193
30 PETITO RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:24:14 G-SM 221
31 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO 00:24:20 G-SM 88
32 SINI ERMANNO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:24:23 G-SM 223
33 CAVEDON LUCA LA FULMINEA 00:24:28 G-SM 246
34 MILANI ROBERTO ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:24:30 G-SM 182
35 DONI EDOARDO VIS ABANO 00:24:30 G-SM 69
36 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:24:38 I-VM 179
37 MANTOVANI MATTIA CORRADINI RUBIERA 00:24:39 G-SM 47
38 MACCAGNO FABIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:24:41 G-SM 16
39 SARTO FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:24:43 G-SM 302
40 MARZOLLA ROSSANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:24:50 G-SM 214
41 TASSETTO MATTEO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:24:54 G-SM 303
42 PENZO ALDO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:24:57 G-SM 70
43 BUTTINI RICCARDO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:24:57 G-SM 197
44 CASSETTA OGAN LIBERO 00:25:15 G-SM 293
45 PRANDATO STEFANO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:25:17 G-SM 62
46 CHUBAK NADIYA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:25:24 H-FU 33
47 TURRI MARCO GSD VALDALPONE 00:25:26 G-SM 74
48 NONNATO GIOVANNI AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:25:30 G-SM 178
49 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:25:32 G-SM 38
50 CONTI GABRIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:25:33 G-SM 248
51 MANCIN GIORGIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:25:34 H-FU 173
52 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 00:25:36 L-SVM 158
53 BISSACCO CRISTIAN A.S.D. PODISTI MASERA' 00:25:37 G-SM 105
54 ROSA GIACOMO LA FULMINEA 00:25:38 G-SM 171
55 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:25:39 G-SM 296
56 VERONESE ALBERTO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:25:41 G-SM 146
57 ROSSI MATTIA LIBERO 00:25:42 G-SM 280
58 ROSSETTO NICOLA BOOMERANG RUNNERS 00:25:47 G-SM 181
59 VALLATI ALESSIO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:25:50 G-SM 142
60 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:25:51 L-SVM 65
61 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 00:25:53 I-VM 157
62 BENVEGNU' GABRIELE RUNNERS PADOVA 00:25:54 G-SM 52
63 ZAMBOTTO MARCO SALCUS 00:25:59 G-SM 166
64 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:25:59 G-SM 210
65 CHINAGLIA ALESSANDRO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:26:01 G-SM 203
66 CATTELAN NICOLA A.S.D. PODISTI MASERA' 00:26:02 G-SM 104
67 BARBIERATO ANDREA RAIN S RUNNERS 00:26:05 G-SM 76
68 CASSON FABIO RUNCARD 00:26:08 I-VM 187
69 MARONGIU SONIA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:26:11 H-FU 46
70 VETTORELLO ALESSANDRO SALCUS 00:26:12 G-SM 163
71 ANDREOTTI ENRICO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:26:17 G-SM 198
72 AVANZI ALESSANDRA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:26:18 H-FU 196
73 TRAVAGLIA RIK ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:26:25 G-SM 134
74 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:26:26 G-SM 41
75 AVANZI NICOLA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:26:28 G-SM 199
76 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:26:28 G-SM 291
77 PASSARIN DENIS TORNADO 00:26:29 G-SM 28
78 VUOCOLO MAURIZIO QUADRILATERO 00:26:31 G-SM 154
79 BAGATIN MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:26:34 G-SM 122
80 CARRARO NICOLA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:26:37 I-VM 300
81 ASTOLFI RICCARDO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:26:37 G-SM 23
82 COFANO CARLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:26:44 G-SM 97
83 TIEPOLO ADRIANO ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:26:45 I-VM 48
84 GABRIELI GIANMARCO LIBERO 00:26:48 G-SM 190
85 FERRO GIANLUCA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:26:55 G-SM 128
86 BAZZARIN ROBERTO SKY EXPLORER 00:26:58 I-VM 102
87 CECCHETTIN ALESSIO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:27:00 G-SM 274
88 AMA' ALBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:27:01 G-SM 283
89 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:27:02 L-SVM 73
90 MOSCARDO FRANCESCA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:27:03 H-FU 83
91 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:27:04 I-VM 156
92 DE STEFANI LUCA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:27:04 G-SM 148
93 TAMIAZZO MATTIA A.S. SOLESINO 00:27:12 G-SM 297
94 BALAUSTRA ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:27:15 G-SM 200
95 ROSINA ANDREA VIS ABANO 00:27:15 G-SM 100
96 BAGNOLI STEFANO SALCUS 00:27:19 I-VM 165
97 FERRARESE WILLIAM VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:27:20 G-SM 292
98 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:27:21 I-VM 61
99 DONEGA' RICCARDO RUNCARD 00:27:22 G-SM 276
100 VOLPE DAMIANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:27:22 G-SM 227
101 GASPARETTO CARLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:27:23 G-SM 232
102 VOLTOLINA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:27:25 G-SM 176
103 FINCATO MIRCO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:27:30 G-SM 1
104 PADOAN LINO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:27:31 I-VM 218
105 MANCIN STEFANO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:27:35 G-SM 136
106 TUZZA ELENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:27:37 H-FU 279
107 ZAGHI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:27:39 I-VM 287
108 BELLEMO LUCA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:27:40 G-SM 66
109 GOZZO MASSIMO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:27:45 I-VM 91
110 MANCIN MILCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:27:49 G-SM 14
111 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:27:51 I-VM 161
112 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:28:05 G-SM 169
113 BARI MASSIMILIANO SALCUS 00:28:05 G-SM 164
114 ASTORI ANDREA QUADRILATERO 00:28:08 I-VM 153
115 MARANGON FILIPPO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:28:14 G-SM 129
116 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 00:28:14 L-SVM 79
117 RIZZA GIOVANNI RUNNERS PADOVA 00:28:17 L-SVM 67
118 TARTARI FRANCESCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:28:17 H-FU 225
119 PANIN EMANUEL ROVIGO RUN IT 00:28:22 G-SM 219
120 PENOLAZZI PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:28:25 I-VM 220
121 PIACENTINI PIERANGELO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:28:26 I-VM 295
122 CORTESE FRANCESCO U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE 00:28:30 I-VM 34
123 MENEGHETTI FRANCO PODISTI TRIBANO 00:28:31 I-VM 85
124 GIROTTO ALESSANDRA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:28:31 H-FU 60
125 DAZZANI PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:28:33 I-VM 206
126 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:28:35 I-VM 120
127 SPINELLO ANDREA TRIATHLON FERRARA 00:28:37 G-SM 282
128 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 00:28:38 G-SM 155
129 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:28:39 I-VM 247
130 PASSARIN MARCO A.S.D. PODISTI MASERA' 00:28:40 G-SM 152
131 PONCINA NICOL AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:28:40 H-FU 191
132 ZULLATO MAURO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:28:43 I-VM 284
133 ZANFORLIN ROBERTO LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER ASD 00:28:44 G-SM 288
134 TESSARIN MIRKO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:01 G-SM 86
135 GASPARETTO MASSIMO RHODIGIUM TEAM 00:29:07 G-SM 312
136 MILAN DAVIDE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:29:11 G-SM 216
137 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:29:17 L-SVM 98
138 ALZETTA MICHELE LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:29:24 L-SVM 56
139 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:26 L-SVM 150
140 LONGHIN ALESSANDRO LIBERO 00:29:27 G-SM 175
141 BERTO MASSIMO RUNCARD 00:29:27 G-SM 305
142 PAGANIN GIAN PAOLO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:29:29 I-VM 147
143 MOTTA ANGELO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:29:31 G-SM 135
144 DE PAOLI ANDREA RUNNERS PADOVA 00:29:35 I-VM 87
145 CAPPELLARI MASSIMO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:29:39 L-SVM 125
146 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:42 I-VM 107
147 BOCCI FABIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:29:44 G-SM 201
148 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:46 I-VM 124
149 LUCCHIARI MIRCO ASD GIRASOLE SPORTIVO 00:29:48 G-SM 112
150 DOMENICALI FRANCO ARGINE BERRA 00:29:50 I-VM 21
151 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:29:52 G-SM 195
152 FAGGIN ROBERTO ATL. BRENTELLA 00:29:55 G-SM 45
153 ROSSI MICHELE PODISTI ADRIA 00:29:57 G-SM 121
154 CAPATO LUCA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:29:59 I-VM 285
155 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:30:03 H-FU 113
156 TIBERTO FABRIZIO SPORTLER RUNNING TEAM 00:30:04 I-VM 58
157 SFRISO ANDREA QUADRILATERO 00:30:05 G-SM 313
158 CECCHETTO MARCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:30:05 G-SM 202
159 TROMBON MATTIA PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:30:14 G-SM 126
160 CATTANEO LAURA LIBERO 00:30:18 H-FU 275
161 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:30:22 L-SVM 68
162 BARBONI GIORGIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:30:24 L-SVM 51
163 MAINARDI FABIO LIBERO 00:30:25 G-SM 242
164 FERRARI STEFANO SALCUS 00:30:26 L-SVM 160
165 RUZZA FILIPPO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:30:28 G-SM 137
166 ZAMPIERON ANNA MARIA TORNADO 00:30:29 H-FU 40
167 PREGNOLATO MANUEL LUIGI ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:30:31 G-SM 141
168 DAL CORSO SIMONETTA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:30:38 H-FU 50
169 SPOLAORE LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:30:40 I-VM 224
170 BOSCARATO ROBERTO MR SPORT 00:30:41 I-VM 119
171 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:43 L-SVM 18
172 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS 00:30:44 H-FU 162
173 SOFFIATI ROMOLO QUADRILATERO 00:30:46 L-SVM 250
174 VERONESI ERIKA SALCUS 00:30:49 H-FU 278
175 SIMEONI ALDO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:30:51 I-VM 139
176 ZAMOLO ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:30:54 G-SM 229
177 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:55 H-FU 53
178 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:59 H-FU 12
179 PERTEGATO GIULIANA ALPINI VICENZA 00:31:06 H-FU 93
180 BRUSCHI STEFANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:31:08 L-SVM 111
181 VERONESE LUCA QUADRILATERO 00:31:09 G-SM 170
182 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS 00:31:13 H-FU 167
183 MAGAGNOLI LUCIANO SALCUS 00:31:14 L-SVM 188
184 MANIEZZO DAVID SALCUS 00:31:17 G-SM 277
185 MANIEZZO LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:31:18 I-VM 213
186 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:20 I-VM 281
187 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:25 G-SM 81
188 ANDRIOTTO COSTANTINO PODISTI ADRIA 00:31:34 G-SM 42
189 ROCCATO MAURO LIBERO 00:31:34 G-SM 96
190 SANTIN SIMONE CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:31:37 G-SM 301
191 PRENDIN FRANCESCO LIBERO 00:31:38 G-SM 311
192 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:31:41 H-FU 211
193 NEGRI MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:43 G-SM 32
194 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:31:43 H-FU 118
195 ZANNINELLO LUCA LIBERO 00:31:45 G-SM 238
196 AVERSA GAETANA ANNA ATLETICA CEREA ASD 00:31:46 H-FU 245
197 RAISE PIER PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:31:46 I-VM 110
198 CREPALDI GIULIANO RUNCARD 00:31:47 L-SVM 239
199 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:52 H-FU 20
200 BERGOSSI RICCARDO QUADRILATERO 00:31:58 I-VM 89
201 TIOZZO SANDRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:58 H-FU 235
202 PATRESE MASSIMO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:31:59 I-VM 172
203 MUNERATO ALICE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:32:03 H-FU 217
204 PEZZOLATO DAMIANO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:32:07 G-SM 140
205 BIOLCATI ALDO LIBERO 00:32:08 L-SVM 294
206 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 00:32:13 H-FU 101
207 ZANELLATO IRENE ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:32:20 H-FU 144
208 GNITKO TATIANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:32:23 H-FU 286
209 LAURENTI DANIELE ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:32:26 L-SVM 133
210 DAINESE ELISA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:32:46 H-FU 233
211 MOSCHIN MAURIZIO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:32:47 G-SM 306
212 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:49 I-VM 174
213 ZORZI MARIO ALPINI VICENZA 00:32:52 L-SVM 186
214 FIORINI GIOVANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:32:52 I-VM 273
215 OSTI ALESSANDRO LIBERO 00:33:01 G-SM 237
216 LUGARINI SANTE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:33:04 I-VM 212
217 VISINTIN MASSIMO LIBERO 00:33:06 G-SM 298
218 VANIN SILVIA LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:33:11 H-FU 57
219 BETTIN SIMONETTA ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:33:13 H-FU 36
220 DE STEFANI MARZIA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:33:15 H-FU 207
221 GRANDI MIRCO SALCUS 00:33:17 I-VM 308
222 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 00:33:22 I-VM 189
223 BOSCOLO BIELO CHIARA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:33:23 H-FU 3
224 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:23 H-FU 37
225 TROMBETTA FABIO GRANAROLO 00:33:24 I-VM 123
226 ZANELLA ROMANA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:33:25 H-FU 35
227 BAGATIN ALESSIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:39 L-SVM 151
228 FACCINI DAVIDE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:33:46 I-VM 208
229 SCARANARO RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:33:49 I-VM 222
230 TASCA ELVIS MARATONETI ERACLEA 00:33:56 G-SM 49
231 LOBERTI RITA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:33:57 H-FU 30
232 DEL GAUDIO SALVATORE LIBERO 00:33:57 I-VM 289
233 PASIN MARGHERITA A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 00:33:59 H-FU 240
234 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:01 L-SVM 44
235 SCREMIN MIRCO ALPINI VICENZA 00:34:04 I-VM 95
236 SEBASTIANI ANTONIO RUNCARD 00:34:07 G-SM 299
237 REMOTO MAURO SALCUS 00:34:09 I-VM 307
238 DALL'ARA SERENA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:34:19 H-FU 205
239 OLIVA SERENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:32 H-FU 5
240 TROMBINI ALESSANDRO LIBERO 00:34:41 G-SM 271
241 AVANZO AUGUSTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:51 I-VM 25
242 RIZZI DAVIDE PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:34:58 I-VM 185
243 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:35:04 L-SVM 159
244 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:35:05 H-FU 228
245 AGOSTINI GLORIA RAIN S RUNNERS 00:35:41 H-FU 310
246 ZAROUAL MIRIAM QUADRILATERO 00:35:45 H-FU 64
247 SONCIN GIAN PAOLO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:35:47 I-VM 149
248 LESKO PRZEMYSLAW LIBERO 00:35:48 G-SM 236
249 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:35:51 L-SVM 77
250 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:55 H-FU 17
251 ROSSIN SIMONE LIBERO 00:36:00 G-SM 241
252 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:36:03 L-SVM 168
253 FINOTTI MICHELA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:36:09 H-FU 130
254 FATTORINI MAURIZIO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:36:10 I-VM 138
255 MODENESE CRISTIAN CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:37:01 G-SM 127
256 TOMMASI ANNA MARIA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:37:20 H-FU 116
257 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:37:21 H-FU 29
258 CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:37:34 L-SVM 243
259 FRANCHINI LUCA QUADRILATERO 00:37:50 I-VM 55
260 TIMIRCAN ADRIANA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:38:10 H-FU 231
261 ZAGATI GIANLUCA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:38:11 I-VM 143
262 MASATTI NICOLETTA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:38:40 H-FU 215
263 PAVAN GIOVANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:38:42 L-SVM 26
264 MORANDO GIOVANNI ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:39:07 I-VM 31
265 CALDANA MARCO RUNCARD 00:39:10 G-SM 8
266 DAL LAGO OLFEO ALPINI VICENZA 00:39:13 I-VM 94
267 BIGONI CORRADO QUADRILATERO 00:39:24 I-VM 114
268 BALDAN VALERIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:40:44 H-FU 59
269 ZEROUAL NAJLAE ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:40:51 H-FU 145
270 FORZA MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:51 H-FU 72
271 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO 00:42:11 G-SM 54
272 DOATI LUIGINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:22 L-SVM 309
273 BELTRAME CARLO LIBERO 00:00:-1 I-VM 249