CLASSIFICHE 23° "Trofeo Epifania"
Tamara di Copparo (Fe) venerdμ 6 gennaio 2017
dal sito www.usipfe.it
ORDINE  D’ARRIVO  GARA  ADULTI mt. 11.000
1 ANGELINI DANIELE ATL. BONDENO 31’65”
2 CONTI NICOLO’ ATL ESTENSE 46’40”
3 TOCCHI MASSIMO SALCUS 36’03”
4 PALADINI LUCIANO CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO 37’34”
5 DI FRESCO DANIELE ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 37’38”
6 LODO PAOLO INTESA SAN PAOLO 37’48”
7 TARTARI ALFREDO QUADRILATERO 37’48”
8 BARBIERI FAUSTO G.S. GABRI 37’48”
9 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE CAVALLI MARINI 38’19”
10 CORREGGIOLI STEFANO SALCUS 38’30”
11 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS 38’41”
12 ROSATI ANDREA CORRIFERRARA 39’00”
13 TUFFANELLI ANDREA QUADRILATERO 39’06”
14 LUPPI MATTIA LIBERO MOVIMENTO 39’09”
15 BIRROTTI MATTEO LIBERO MOVIMENTO 39’14”
16 ORSONI LUCA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 39’22”
17 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 39’23”
18 ZAMBRINI ALESSIO CORRIFERRARA 39’26”
19 GRENZI ALESSANDRO CORRIFERRARA 39’29”
20 PENZO ALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 39’43”
21 FOSCA LORENZO GABRI BOLOGNA 39’56”
22 TUFFANELI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 40’05”
23 BOSCOLO MAURO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 40’28”
24 CALLEGARI PAOLO ATL CORRIFERRARA 40’30”
25 GHIROTTI MASSIMO SALCUS 40’33”
26 BENETTI MAIK SALCUS 40’34”
27 GATTI MILO ATL DELTA FERRARESE 40’39”
28 BENAZZI LUCA COTIGNOLA 40’38”
29 CAVALLARIN GIANNI SALCUS 40’42”
30 BERGAMINI ANDREA FERRARA TRIATLON CLUB 40’47”
31 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 40’53”
32 ASADO ADIMASU 2000 40’57”
33 MARI MATTEO ATL DELTA FERRARESE 41’05”
34 GHERLINZONI GIORGIO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 41’08”
35 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 41’10”
36 ACCORSI MASSIMO CORRIFERRARA 41’20”
37 NANU ANA GS GABBI 41’28”
38 LUCIANI DOMENICO GS GABBI 41’29”
39 AGLIO MICHELE CONFINDUSTRIA 41’32”
40 FERRARESI CRISTIANO CORRIFERRARA 41’34”
41 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 41’36”
42 FAGGIOLI FABIO QUADRILATERO 41’36”
43 MONTAGNANI MARCO QUADRILATERO 41’37”
44 TREBBI BRUNO MONTE SAN PIETRO 41’46”
45 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 41’47”
46 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA 41’48”
47 MARZOLA ROSSANO FETONTE CRISPINO 41’53”
48 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 42’00”
49 GRASSI PAOLO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 42’02”
50 RIMENSI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 42’03”
51 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL DELTA FERRARESE 42’05”
52 VENTUROLI MARCO CORRIFERRARA 42’07”
53 GRASSI RINO AVIS CASTEL S. PIETRO 42’09”
54 LUPPI MATTHIAS LIBERO MOBIMENTO 42’11”
55 VETTORELLO ALESSANDRO SALCUS 42’19”
56 FRANZOSO PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 42’23”
57 PELLIELO COSTANTINO QUADRILTERO 42’32”
58 PASQUALIN PAOLO INTESA SAN PAOLO 42’41”
59 ZERI ANDREA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 42’44”
60 CAZZADORE ERICA SALCUS 42’48”
61 RESCA DANIELE POLISPORTIVA CENTESE 42’49”
62 STORARI LUCA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 42’57”
63 BONON MAURO SALCUS 42’58”
64 GALLETTO MAURO SALCUS 43’01”
65 RAGAZZI DONATO ATL DELTA FERRARESE 43’03”
66 MANGOLINI FABIO ATL DELTA FERRARESE 43’07”
67 CHINAGLIA LUCA SALCUS 43’08”
68 MASCELLANI ROBERTO CORRIFERRARA 43’16”
69 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 43’19”
70 MANCIN STEFANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 43’20”
71 GOZZO MASSIMO CORRIFERRARA 43’22”
72 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 43’24”
73 STORARI PAOLO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 43’26”
74 MANFREDINI CLETO PUTINATI 43’36”
75 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO RHM ASD 43’41”
76 PRINI SANDRO CORRIFERRARA 43’45”
77 PRESTI GIUSEPPE CORRIFERRARA 43’47”
78 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 43’53”
79 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE QUADRILATERO 43’55”
80 PACCHIEGA CHIARA QUADRILATERO 43’59”
81 MENEGATTI PAOLO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 44’02”
82 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 44’07”
83 CAPOZZI SERGIO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 44’10”
84 GIOMO GIAMPIETRO CONFINDUSTRIA 44’16”
85 NEGRI UGO CORRIFERRARA 44’19”
86 GAVANI CLARA GP VIGARANO 44’22”
87 PIRAZZINI MAURIZIO CUS FERRARA 44’25”
88 DELATI GIANFRACO SAN GIACOMO 44’26”
89 FOGLI MORRIS CORRIFERRARA 44’27”
90 SIVIERO MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE 44’29”
91 ASTORI ANDREA QUADRILATERO 44’31”
92 TENANI MATTEO INVICTA 44’32”
93 BOARI CRISTIANO SALCUS 44’34”
94 PRETI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 44’36”
95 BELLEMO LUCA VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 44’38”
96 FORCOI DAVIDE ATL DELTA FERRARESE 44’39”
97 RIZZA GIOVANNI QUADRILATERO 44’41”
98 BALLERINI ROBERTO RUNNING COMACCHIO 44’47”
99 ROSATTI MATTIA CORRIFERRARA 44’48”
100 BARBONI LUCA FE TRIATLON CLUB 44’55
101 FRANCHINI CORRADO FE TRIATLON CLUB 45’13”
102 RESCA ALESSIO POL. CASAGLIA 45’17”
103 MASSARENTI LAURO QUADRILATERO 45’20”
104 BALBONI ROBERTO CORRIFERRARA 45’21”
105 TRALLI GIANLUCA CORRIFERRARA 45’23”
106 MORETTI MAURO QUADRILATERO 45’24”
107 BIOLCATI RICCARDO FETONTE CRESPINO 45’26”
108 NALIATO MAURIZIO FERRARIOLA 45’27”
109 FINOTTI EMANUELE ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 45’28”
110 MELONI MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 45’30”
111 MORETTO ANGELO BOMPANI 45’33”
112 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO ATL DELTA FERRARESE 45’39”
113 GASPARON ENRICO FERRARIOLA 45’41”
114 STOPPA GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 45’48”
115 BIGONI MASSIMILIANO CORRIFERRARA 45’50”
116 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 45’52”
117 MARCHI MARCO QUADRILATERO 45’55”
118 MINGARDO CLAUDIO QUADRILATERO 45’58”
119 FALAVENA ALESSIO CORRIFERRARA 45’59”
120 BOSSOLARI NICOLA POL. CASAGLIA 46’02”
121 FEDOZZI MATTIA BOMPANI 46’09”
122 SIMONI MICHELE SALCUS 46’11”
123 GUAGLIATA SERENA CORRIFERRARA 46’33”
124 TIOZZO SANDRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 46’39”
125 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 47’01”
126 DE SANTIS GIUSEPPE ATL DELTA FERRARESE 47’06”
127 BIANCHINI NICOLA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 47’11”
128 FIORAVANTI PIERO POL QUADRILATERO 47’13”
129 TAGLIAFERRI MASSIMO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 47’14”
130 LAMBERTINI ELISABETTA POL QUADRILATERO 47’18”
131 ANDREOTTI MASSIMO POL FETONTE CRESPINO 47’22”
132 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS 47’24”
133 SUTERA BENEDETTO LIBERO 47’29”
134 / / / 47’37”
135 TUZZA ELENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 47’47”
136 CASTALDINI ANDREA GP VIGARANO 47’51”
137 MARCHETTI PIERGIORGIO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 47’59”
138 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 48’02”
139 TADDIA PAOLO POL FERRARIOLA 48’09”
140 VERONESE MICHELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 48’11”
141 BRUSAFERRO SARA SALCUS 48’28”
142 BARBONI SAMUELE ATL DELTA FERRARESE 48’34”
143 CHIOZZI DAVIDE SP INVICTA 48’35”
144 TEBALDI MASSIMO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 48’38”’
145 AGUIARI ENRICO CORRIFERRARA 48’39”
146 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 48’40”
147 SIBUS PIETRO / 48’40”
148 TALMELLI DAVIDE CORRIFERRARA 48’32”
149 ALBERTINI ROSANNA CORRIFERRARA 48’48”
150 NEGRI RENATO PHOENIX 48’50”
151 BOARATI MARIO CORRIFERRARA 48’57”
152 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA INVICTA 48’59”
153 OLIANI FEDERICO ATL CORRIFERRARA 49’00”
154 LUCIANI PAOLO BOMPANI 49’03”
155 ZUFFOLI ROBERTO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 49’14”
156 ZANELLA ALESSIA SALCUS 49’18”
157 VUOCOLO MAURIZIO POL QUADRILATERO 49’21”
158 / / / 49’28”
159 BONDANDINI SANDRO / 49’28”
160 BARBIERI FULVIA CORRIFERRARA 49’30”
161 PEMZO MADDALENA CORRIFERRARA 49’33”
162 MARGUTTI DIANA INVICTA 49’34”
163 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 49’36”
164 GAVIOLI SIMONA SALCUS 49’37
165 BARALDI ILARIA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 49’41”
166 TOSI SIMONE ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 49’42”
167 SFRISO ANDREA SALCUS 49’43”
168 BANDINI GIUSEPPE PONTE NUOVO RA 49’44”
169 ZHIVANI DRITA ASD FARO FORMGINANA 49’48”
170 CRAPAROTIS SAMUELE LIBERO MOVIMENTO 50’00”
171 MARTELLO ALBERTO PODISTI ADRIA 50’05”
172 MINELLA LORENZO SALCUS 50’06”
173 PEDARZINI MARCO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 50’08”
174 BRUNI DAVIDE ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 50’11”
175 TROMBETTA FABIO ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 50’18”
176 BOSI MASSIMO LIBERO MOVIMENTO 50’23”
177 DI RESTA GUIDO POL QUADRILATERO 50’25”
178 PAESATE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 50’26”
179 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 50’29”
180 ZANNINI MILO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 50’30”
181 PANTALEONI PAOLA ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 50’38”
182 DESERTI SIMONE CORRIFERRARA 50’45”
183 BIANCOLLI ROSA CORRIFERRARA 50’46”
184 GAMBARINI STEFANO ARGINE BERRA 51’00”
185 MARCATI GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 51’01”
186 PERDONATI STEFANO LIBERO MOVIEMNTO 51’06”
187 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL DELTA FERRARESE 51’08”
188 MORELLO MARIO SALCUS 51’09”
189 FABBRI STELLA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 51’21”
190 FABBRI PIETRO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 51’22”
191 BARDELLA MICHELE ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 51’25”
192 GIUZZARDI GIANNI TEAM PROETHICS 51’43”
193 BALLARINI ALESSANDRO CORRIFERRARA 51’44”
194 BARBIERI ROBERTO ARGINE BERRA 51’45”
195 SERAFINI GREGORIO ARGINE BERRA 51’49”
196 PEDARZINI KATIA ASD FARO FORMGINANA 51’50”
197 MARCHI FRANCESCO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 51’51”
198 TUMIATI PAOLO FARO 51’54”
199 BUZZONI STEFANO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 51’56”
200 SIMONIO MARA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 51’59”
201 RIZZATI MAURO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 52’00”
202 BERVEGLIERI MATTEO POL QUADRILATERO 52’09”
203 RAGAZZI LAURA ATL DELTA FERRARESE 52’12”
204 PAVANTI ROBERTO ATLETICA BONDENO 52’29”
205 BIANCHI LEONARDI POL QUADRILATERO 52’29”
206 TOSI ALESSANDRO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 52’31”
207 TRASFORINI GIORGINIA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 52’39”
208 POZZER FRANCO POL QUADRILATERO 52’40”
209 BOSCHET MIRKO PODISTI ADRIA 52’42”
210 SLOBODOVA ZUZANA POL QUADRILATERO 52’48”
211 MANTOATI GABRIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 52’49”
212 ZANETTI ROBERTO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 52’53”
213 BISI GIANNI ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 52’55”
214 DOMENICALI FRANCO ARGINE BERRA 52’58”
215 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 53’00”
216 GIRELLI GIACOMO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 53’07”
217 COLTTA DILAURO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 53’14”
218 POLESINANTI ALESSADNRO ASD CORRIFERRARA 53’23”
219 VETTORELLO UGO SALCUS 53’25”
220 MORETTI VALENTINO ATL DELTA FERRARESE 53’29”
221 PAGNONI GIANNI POL QUADRILATERO 53’38”
222 BAGATIN ALESSIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 53’39”
223 BELTRAME ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 53’42”
224 RAVAZZI ALESSANDRO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 53’44”
225 BOTTONI ALESSANDRO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 54’08”
226 ROBUSTINI MAURO CORRIFERRARA 54’22”
227 CHIODI ISABELLA POL QUADRILATERO 54’23”
228 FANTONI STEFANO SALCUS 54’25”
229 PREVEDEL GIORGIO / 54’52”
230 BREVEGLIERI CINZIA POL QUADRILATERO 54’54”
231 BULZONI MAURA POL QUADRILATERO 55’14”
232 NICOLAE CARMEN POL QUADRILATERO 55’15”
233 FRANCESCHETTI CATERINA CORRIFERRARA 55’15”
234 MAESTRI PAOLO PONTE NUOVO RA 55’16”
235 / / / 55’18”
236 MORCIANO ALESSADNRO FERRARA TRIATHLON ASD 55’20”
237 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA 55’21”
238 VILIC IRENA POL QUADRILATERO 55’22”
239 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL DELTA FERRARESE 55’27”
240 PIACENTINI UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 55’41”
241 RONCARATI EDOARDO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 55’56”
242 GENUARDI LAURA CORRIFERRARA 56’15”
243 BOLOGNESI MARCELLO POL QUADRILATERO 56’29”
244 MIGRIARI CRISTIAN LIBERO MOVIMENTO 56’39”
245 BEVILACQUA NADIA LIBERO MOVIMENTO 56’54”
246 TREVISI SIMONE LIBERO MOVIMENTO 57’11”
247 FERRI BARBARA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 57’17”
248 DAL PASSO CRISTIANO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 57’25”
249 VIGNALI GIANNI POL QUADRILATERO 57’37”
250 PELIZZARI LAURA POL QUADRLATERO 57’48”
251 ZAGHI ALESSANDRA POL QUADRILATERO 57’48”
252 BARATELLA DONATELLA PODISTI ADRIA 57’50”
253 ROSSI CLAUDIO PODISTI ADRIA 57’51”
254 CASSETTA VALERIANO PODISTI ADRIA 57’53”
255 PALTRINIERI SIMONA LIBERO MOVIMENTO 57’59”
256 PREARO STEFANIA SALCUS 57’59”
257 GRANDI MIRCO SALCUS 58’00”
258 SFRISO CLAUDIA SALCUS 58’00”
269 VERONESI LUCA FARO 58’07”
260 BROGNATI EMILIANO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 58’09”
261 GIANELLA SANDRA ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE 58’42”
262 MENEGOTTO LUCIANO CORRIFERRARA 58’47”
263 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS 58’48”
264 ZAGHINI ANTONELLA ARGINE BERRA 59’26”
 
MINI PODISTICA mt. 2.000
1 ILJAZI ARIF SALCUS
2 ION BOESTEAN ATLETICA DELTA FERRARESE
3 BALLERINI MARTA CENTRIO ATLETICA COPPARO
4 MACCIO FRANCESCO RUNNING CLUB
5 MANGOLINI ANNA ATL DELTA FE
6 PAVANI TOMMASO ATL. BONDENO
7 ILJAZI UEDA SALCUS
8 MARINI GIADA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
9 GIACOMINI NICOLAS AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
10 ZUFFOLI FEDERICO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
11 GRASSI LORENZO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
12 CHIOZZI GIORGIO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
13 ZUFFOLI ALESSANDRO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
14 FAZZI SARA ARGINE BERRA
15 CHIOZZI PAOLO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA