CLASSIFICHE 12a "Podistica di S. Antonio"
Goro (Fe) domenica 11 giugno 2017
dal sito www.usipfe.it
ORDINE  D’ARRIVO  
1 SCIALABBA GIORGIO ALPI APUANE 24'24"
2 MAGAGNOLI RUDY  SAN GIACOMO 25'33"
3 BOSCOLO DAVIDE CAVALLI MARINI 26'11"
4 PECCHIELAN OMAR SPARK4PADOVA 26'25"
5 LONZINO ALBERTO RUN ATHLETIC TEAM 26'45"
6 BONADIMAN SAVERIO VALDALPONE 26'55"
7 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS 27'15"
8 BENAZZI LUCA COTIGNOLA 27'22"
9 PEZZINI CLAUDIA CENTESE 27'26"
10 POZZATO FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 27'28"
11 MANTOVANI MICHELE FARO FORMIGNANA 27'32"
12 LUCIANI DOMENICO GABBI 27'38"
13 CORRITORE DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 27'53"
14 ORSONI LUCA QUADRILATERO 27'59"
15 RAMBELLI MASSIMO ALFONSINE 28'02"
16 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 28'06"
17 RUBINI RICCARDO SALCUS 28'08"
18 BELLAN GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 28'10"
19 MARI MATTEO  ATL. DELTA 28'12"
20 PENZO ALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 28'28"
21 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 28'32"
22 SATTA ANTONELLO USMA PADOVA 28'52"
23 CREPALDI RENATO  PODISTI ADRIA 29'04"
24 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT 29'12"
25 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL. DELTA 29'15"
26 GRASSI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 29'16"
27 FETTI LUCA ALFONSINE 29'21"
28 ROCCATI SUELLEN SALCUS 29'41"
29 BOSCOLO MAURO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 29'43"
30 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 29'44"
31 DE LILLO MARCO RUNNER PADOVA 29'46"
32 MENGOLI ROBERTO LAMONE 29'55"
33 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 29'57"
34 CALLEGARI PAOLO CORRIFERRARA 29'59"
35 GHERLINZONI GIORGIO FARO FORMIGNANA 30'04"
36 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 30'06"
37 MASSARENTI LAURO QUADRILATERO 30'08"
38 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 30'10"
39 BAZZI LUCA ATL. DELTA 30'14"
40 PIRAZZINI MAURIZIO CORRIFERRARA 30'15"
41 SUMAN GIOVANNI ASSIND. SPORT PADOVA 30'19"
42 DE STEFANI LUCA PORTO TOLLE 30'21"
43 BELLEMO LUCA VVF VENEZIA 30'30"
44 FOGLI MORRIS CORRIFERRARA 30'31"
45 PASQUALIN PAOLO INTESA S.PAOLO 30'40"
46 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 30'43"
47 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 30'45"
48 GIANELLA FERNANDO ATL. DELTA 30'47"
49 FERRONI MAURO RUNNING COMACCHIO 30'48"
50 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 30'49"
51 POLETTI PAOLA POL. ZOLA 30'50"
52 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 30'55"
53 FORCOLA DAVIDE ATL. DELTA 31'13"
54 ZAGHI ROBERTO ATL. DELTA 31'16"
55 MANTOVANI ENRICO ARGINE BERRA 31'21"
56 RIZZA GIOVANNI QUADRILATERO 31'24"
57 GRASSI RINO QUADRILATERO 31'26"
58 MANTOAN GABRIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 31'34"
59 BIANCHI ALBERTO QUADRILATERO 31'37"
60 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA 31'46"
61 VANZI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 31'48"
62 CREPALDI GIOVANNI PORTO TOLLE 31'54"
63 BERTIN SALVATORE ATL. CITTA' PADOVA 31'56"
64 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE QUADRILATERO 31'59"
65 PRETI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 32'01"
66 MINGARDO CLAUDIO QUADRILATERO 32'03"
67 CESPEDED RONALD ATL. DELTA 32'05"
68 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 32'07"
69 AVANZI MARCO CORRIFERRARA 32'14"
70 BIGONI ANDREA ATL. DELTA 32'20"
71 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO FARO FORMIGNANA 32'26"
72 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA INVICTA 32'31"
73 PAGANINI MORIS ATL. DELTA 32'32"
74 TRAVAGLIA RIK PORTO TOLLE 32'34"
75 BARILLANI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA 32'39"
76 TROMBINI ALESSIO FETONTE CRESPINO 32'41"
77 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO ATL. DELTA 32'43"
78 NANETTI SILVIO CENTESE 32'49"
79 PESCARA SERGIO PODISTI ADRIA 32'51"
80 SOFFIATI ROMOLO QUADRILATERO 32'54"
81 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 32'56"
82 MARCHESI FABIO QUADRILATERO 33'05"
83 ROSSI DAVIDE ATL. DELTA 33'10"
84 ALBERTIN ROSANNA CORRIFERRARA 33'11"
85 CRESTA GABRIELE / 33'13"
86 FUSETTI SARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 33'14"
87 BALLERINI ROBERTO SAN GIACOMO 33'16"
88 SIMEONI ALDO PORTO TOLLE 33'32"
89 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 33'40"
90 SFRISO ANDREA SALCUS 33'44"
91 BARBIERI FULVIA CORRIFERRARA 33'47"
92 RONCARATI EDOARDO FARO FORMIGNANA 33'55"
93 QUAGLIATO MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 33'57"
94 MARZOLA GIULIO BOMPANI 33'59"
95 ZHIVANI DRITA FARO FORMIGNANA 34'10"
96 PEDARZINI KATIA FARO FORMIGNANA 34'16"
97 TOLOTTI MORGAN ATL. DELTA 34'35"
98 FERRONI FABRIZIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 34'37"
99 BERTOLOTTI CLAUDIO PORTO TOLLE 34'42"
100 ROSSI CLAUDIO PODISTI ADRIA 34'44"
101 FRANCESCHINI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 34'55"
102 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 34'57"
103 PIACENTIN UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 35'00"
104 DENTI DANIELE ATL. DELTA 35'07"
105 VISENTINI GERMANO SALCUS 35'12"
106 TAVALAZZI DAVIDE ALFONSINE 35'14"
107 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO PORTO TOLLE 35'15"
108 BUZZONI STEFANO FARO FORMIGNANA 35'20"
109 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO 35'48"
110 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 35'50"
111 FRANCHINI LUCA QUADRILATERO 35'54"
112 LAURENTI DANIELE PORTO TOLLE 35'57"
113 BASAGLIA MARCO SALCUS 36'01"
114 DAMBROSIO SANDRA QUADRILATERO 36'03"
115 PAGNONI GIANNI QUADRILATERO 36'12"
116 MELLONI SARA CORRIFERRARA 36'14"
117 ZANETTI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 36'19"
118 FERRARI ELEONORA QUADRILATERO 36'22"
119 GNITKO TATIANA ATL. DELTA 36'28"
120 PERINI LUCIO DELFINO '93 36'40"
121 PREVELATO DANIELE RUNNERS PADOVA 37'26"
122 SUNCINI DAVIDE ATL. DELTA 37'29"
123 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 37'39"
124 BAGATIN ALESSIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 38'02"
125 MAESTRI PAOLO PONTENUOVO 38'04"
126 NICOLAE CARMEN QUADRILATERO 38'06"
127 ZANELLATO IRENE PORTO TOLLE 38'12"
128 PICKOVA DANA INVICTA 38'18"
129 ZANETTI SIMONA QUADRILATERO 38'20"
130 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 38'21"
131 FONTAN PIETRO QUADRILATERO 38'31"
132 VERZELLA ELENA FARO FORMIGNANA 38'43"
133 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA 38'46"
134 FEI STEFANIA QUADRILATERO 39'08"
135 FOLETTO EMILIO SALCUS 39'26"
136 FRANCIOSI ELISA QUADRILATERO 39'30"
137 FABBRI UMBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 39'34"
138 CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE / 39'44"
139 MARTINEZ GARCIA ATL. DELTA 40'02"
140 RENDINE FRANCESCO QUADRILATERO 40'06"
141 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS 40'09"
142 POZZATI CECILIA CORRIFERRARA 40'35"
143 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 40'49"
144 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO 40'52"
145 BROGNATI EMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 41'21"
146 CATOZZI MARIA C. QUADRILATERO 41'23"
147 GALLETTI ROSSELLA QUADRILATERO 41'28"
148 SCANAVINI SARA SALCUS 42'44"
MINI  PODISTICA   500   METRI 
1 RIZZO PIETRO BARIZZA SPORT
2 CREPALDI LIA PODISTI ADRIA
3 RIZZI SOFIA  ATL. DELTA
4 CREPALDI GEMMA PODISTI ADRIA
5 LUCIANI AZZURRA ATL. DELTA
6 TRAVAGLIA AMELIE PORTO TOLLE
7 MACIS LUDOVICA RUNNING COMACCHIO
8 GIANELLA MARCO ATL. DELTA
9 TRAVAGLIA RENE' PORTO TOLLE
10 CONVENTI ALEX  ATL. DELTA
  
 MINI  PODISTICA  1.500  METRI
1 MASSARENTI SIMONE ATL. DELTA
2 BIGONI FRANCESCO ATL. DELTA
3 MACIS FRANCESCO RUNNING COMACCHIO
4 BONAFE'  ELENA ATL. DELTA
5 GRASSI LORENZO FARO FORMIGNANA
6 MARINI GIADA FARO FORMIGNANA
7 MANTOVANI SIMONE ATL. DELTA
8 RIZZO ISAAC BARIZZA SPORT
9 PULLER ROSSELLA ATL. DELTA
10 CREPLADI ELENA PODISTI ADRIA
11 PEZZINI MELISSA CENTESE
12 BORTOLONI DENIS ARGINE BERRA
13 NONNATO DILETTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
GRUPPI
1 QUADRILATERO 47 iscritti
2 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 29 iscritti
3 INVICTA COPPARO 23 iscritti
4 SALCUS 17 iscritti
5 FARO FORMIGNANA 13 iscritti