Punteggio Pozzonovo 03-01 Crevalcore 06-01 Tamara 06-01 Vigonza 06-01 Corsa della Bora 06-01 S. Bartolomeo 10-01 Gallierea Veneta 10-01 Traversara Bagncav. 10-01 Maerne 10-01 8 Comuni Formignana 17-01 Monteforte 17-01 8 Comuni Mezzogoro 24-01 Vittorio Veneto cross 4-01 Bovolenta 24-01 Vedelago 31-01 Rubano 31-01 6 Ore Pastrengo 06-02 8 Comuni Mesola 01-02 Pontemanco 07-02 Falzè di Piave cross 07-02 Padova indoor 07-02 Padova indoor 13-02 Monigo 13-02 Noventa Padovana 14-02 Fusignano 14-02 Giulietta & Romeo 14-02 8 Comuni Berra 14-02 Solesino Cross 14-02 8 Comuni Copparo 21-02 Brugine 21-02 Trivignano 21-02 Trail Riolo Terme 21-02 8 Comuni Massa Fisc. 28-02 Cross Rossano V.to 28-02 Vaca Mora 28-02 Tribano 28-02 Indoor Ancona 26/27/28-02 Treviso Marathon 06-03 Formignana 06-03 Valli e Pinete 06-03 Demi de Paris 06-03 Lago Maggiore Half 06-03 Mooh Run 06-03 Ravenna 12-03 Pomposa 13-03 Pieve di Cemto 13-03 Ultrabericus 19-03 Ferrara 20-03 Vittorio Veneto 20-03 Maserada 20-03 Stravicenza 20-03 Ponte San Nicolò 20-03 Villanova Ravenna 26-03 Castelmassa 28-03 Treviso 28-03 Galzignano 28-03 Portofuori RA 28-03 Ferrara S.Giorgio 03-04 Maratonina Dogi 03-04 Russi 03-04 Vivicittà Mestre 03-04 Maratona di Milano 03-04 Rovigo Half Marathon 10-04 Maratona di Roma 10-04 Traversata Colli 10-04 Puro 10.000 10-04 Mesola 17-04 Alfonsine 17/04 Padova maratona 17/04 Rimini maratona 17/04 Venice night trail 23/04 Corbola 24/04 Villa di Teolo 24/04 Merano half 24/04 Stienta 25/04 Camp. Italiano 12 ore 01-05 Giro delle Mura 01-05 Chioggia 01-05 Maratonina Bellaria 08-05 Correre in Pineta 05-05 Piombino Dese 13-05 Fratta Polesine 14-05 Trail Conrabbandiere 14-05 Fossanova San Marco 15-05 Marcia dei Stori 15-05 Ecomaratona del Sale 15-05 Raid Prealpi Trevig. 21-05 9 Colli Running 21-05 Torino 22-05 Cazzago di Pianiga 22-05 Cona 22-05 Peseggia 27-05 Passatore 28-05 Jesolo 28-05 Taglio di Po 29-05 Golden Gala Roma 02-06 Garofolo 02-06 Comacchio 04-06 Pontemanco 04-06 Corri X Rovigo 05-06 Ro Ferrarese 05-06 Cortina - Dobbiaco 05-06 Trail Alpago 05-06 Gambulaga 11-06 Stanghella 11-06 Vertical KM 12-06 Campionati reg. 5000 12-06 Marcia degli Sarmati 12-06 Goro 12-06 Lignano 11-06 Noventa Padovana 17-06 Pontecchio 18-06 Campagna Lupia 18-06 Conselve 19-06 Crea 19-06 Trai monte Fumaiolo 19-06 Sky Race Carnia 19-06 Lampedusa 3-24-25-06 Corritreviso 25-06 Bojon 25-06 Montagnana 26-06 Prato della Valle 01-07 Primiero Marathon 02-07 Rimini - Verrucchio 02-07 Canale 02-07 Vestone 02-07 Vertical Olimpo 03-07 Golf To Run 06-07 Tribano 09-07 Mooh Run Valeggio 09-07 Camp.Ita.Arezzo 08/09/10-07 Sappada Half 10-07 Skylakes 10-07 Treviso Maddalene 15-07 Solesino 16-07 Lago di Resia 16-07 Asolo 100 16-07 Ballò 17-07 Quartesana 17-07 Rosolina Mare 21-07 Scorzè 22-07 Buso di Rovigo 23-07 Cima Tauffi 23-07 Lido di Volano 24-07 Omaggio Serenissima 29-07 Riviera beach Bellaria 30-07 Gir di Mont 31-07 Liettoli 03-08 Staffetta Scorzè 06-08 Trail Fojonco 07-08 Baura 07-08 Donada 13-08 Lago delle Nazioni 15-08 Zampine 15-08 Adria 19-06 Montesanto 20-06 Baricetta 21-06 Abano Terme 27-08 Pontelangorino 27-08 Feltre 27-08 Ariano Ferrarese 28-08 Vertical Summano 28-08 Camponogara 28-08 Paluello 02-09 Porto Tolle 04-09 Migliarino 04/09 Meeting Rovereto 06/09 Spinea 11/09 Cervia Camp. 5000  11/09 S. Giorgio Pertiche 11/09 Crespino 11/09 Copparo 11/09 Vertical Agudo 17/09 Grren Run Piove Sacco 18/09 Maratona Mugello 17/09 Fashion Marathonl 18/09 Legnaro 18/09 Maratonina Mestre 18/09 S. Maria Maddaòema 18/09 Copenaghen 18/09 Tre Cime Experience 18/09 Albarella 25-09 Berlino Maraathon 25-09 Tagliafuoco 25-09 10 Miglia Ferrara 25-09 La 30 Trentina 25-09 Memorial Fantinato 01-10 Campalto 02-10 Bosco Mesola 02-10 Trail Monselice 08-10 Loreo 09-10 Superpippo 09-10 Torino - Saint Vincent 09-10 Cavarzere 16-10 Imola 16-10 Marcia della Fagiana 22-10 Venicemarathon 23-10  Maiero 23-10 Cotignola 23-10 Val Slitis Jet 23-10 Mezza Valencia 23-10 Mezza alle terme 29-10 Borsea Corsa Noci 30-10 Fornace Zarattini 30-10 Padova 01-11 Baone 01-11 Bondeno 01-11 Castelbolognese 01-11 Vertical Pizzoc 01-11 Chirignago 01-11 Massalombarda  Cross 05-11 4 Passi Solidarietà 06-11 Trail del Gevero 06-11 1a Prova Città di Fe 06-11 Giro dei Gessi 06-11 Solarolo 10-11 Granarolo 12/11 2a Prova Città di Fe 13-11 Cimetta di Codognè 13-11 Carbonara di Rovolon 13-11 S. Pietro Viminario 13-11 Ravenna Maratona 13-11 Garda Trentino Half 13-11 Porto Fuori Cross 19-11 Verona Marathon 20/11 Anguillara V.ta 20/11 Bondeno cross 20/11 Sant'arcangelo Rom. 20/11 Camminata Artigiano 26/11 Trail Cinghiale 26/11 Polverara 27/11 Cardinelli 27/11 Lugo 27/11 Camponogara cross 27/11 Sottomarina Decathlon 27/11 Lavezzola 03-12 Voltana 04-12 Tamara Cross 04-12 Babbo Natale Mira  04-12 Prosecco Run 04-12 Pontelongo 08-12 Adria Run 08-12 Ponte NuovoCross 08-12 TOTALE
1 BAGATIN ALEZIO 97,00 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 97,00 BAGATIN ALEZIO
1 PRETI MAURIZIO 97,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 97,00 PRETI MAURIZIO
3 BROGNATI  EMILIANO 86,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 86,00 BROGNATI  EMILIANO
4 VERONESE MICHELE 84,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 84,00 VERONESE MICHELE
5 LIVIERO ADRIANO 83,00 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 83,00 LIVIERO ADRIANO
6 FERRO GIULIANO 72,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 72,00 FERRO GIULIANO
7 CORRITORE  DAVIDE 71,00 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 71,00 CORRITORE  DAVIDE
8 PAESANTE DANIELE 70,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 70,00 PAESANTE DANIELE
9 POZZATO  FEDERICO 64,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 64,00 POZZATO  FEDERICO
10 DE BEI  LORELLA 61,00 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 61,00 DE BEI  LORELLA
11 BARBATO ANTONIO 60,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 60,00 BARBATO ANTONIO
12 FABBRI UMBERTO 59,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 59,00 FABBRI UMBERTO
13 BALDAN  MASSIMILIANO 55,00 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 55,00 BALDAN  MASSIMILIANO
13 QUAGLIA  FRANCO 55,00 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 55,00 QUAGLIA  FRANCO
13 TERLIZZI LUCIA 55,00 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 55,00 TIOZZO SANDRA
16 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO 54,00 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 54,00 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO
16 ZANETTI UBALDO 54,00 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 54,00 ZANETTI UBALDO
18 LAURENTI ANDREA 52,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 52,00 LAURENTI ANDREA
18 RONCON GIANLUCA 52,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 52,00 RONCON GIANLUCA
20 GARBI ROBERTO 51,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 51,00 GARBI ROBERTO
21 MARCATI GIANLUCA 50,00 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 50,00 MARCATI GIANLUCA
21 NACCARI  SANDRO 50,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 50,00 NACCARI  SANDRO
23 BRUSEGAN  ADRIANO 49,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 49,00 BRUSEGAN  ADRIANO
24 TESSARIN MIRKO 48,00 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 48,00 TERLIZZI LUCIA
25 CASAROTTO NICOLETTA 47,00 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 47,00 CASAROTTO NICOLETTA
25 PONZETTO  MASSIMILIANO 47,00 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 47,00 PONZETTO  MASSIMILIANO
25 ZAGO VIVIANA 47,00 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 47,00 ZAGO VIVIANA
25 BELLAN GIACOMO 47,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 47,00 BELLAN GIACOMO
29 PENZO  ALDO 47,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 47,00 PENZO  ALDO
29 ZUCCARELLO  NICOLA 47,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 47,00 ZUCCARELLO  NICOLA
31 AVANZO AUGUSTO 46,00 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 46,00 AVANZO AUGUSTO
31 BONATI  ENRICO 46,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 46,00 BONATI  ENRICO
31 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO 46,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 46,00 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO
34 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO 44,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 44,00 RUSSO  FELICE FEDERICO
34 TIOZZO SANDRA 44,00 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 44,00 TESSARIN MIRKO
36 BELTRAME ENRICO 43,00 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 43,00 BELTRAME ENRICO
37 BELLATO WALTER 41,00 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 41,00 BELLATO WALTER
37 BRESSAN RENZO 41,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 41,00 BRESSAN RENZO
37 FERRARI DAVIDE 41,00 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 41,00 FERRARI DAVIDE
37 SARTO  FABIO 41,00 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 41,00 SARTO FABIO
41 MELONI  MARCO 40,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 40,00 MELONI  MARCO
41 PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO 40,00 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 40,00 PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO
41 SCARPA  MARINO 40,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 40,00 SCARPA  MARINO
44 BOSCOLO MAURO NATTA 39,00 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 39,00 BOSCOLO MAURO NATTA
44 VERONESE UGO 39,00 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 2 3 1 3 1 1 39,00 VERONESE UGO
46 CAMPUS RAIMONDO 38,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 38,00 CAMPUS RAIMONDO
47 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO 37,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 37,00 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO
47 FINOTTI DANIELE 37,00 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 37,00 FINOTTI DANIELE
47 NONNATO DILETTA 37,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 37,00 NONNATO DILETTA
50 BRESCIANI  GIAMPAOLO 36,00 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 36,00 BRESCIANI  GIAMPAOLO
51 RUSSO  FELICE FEDERICO 35,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 35,00 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO
52 PANFILIO  MONIA 34,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 34,00 PANFILIO  MONIA
52 OGNIBEN  MARCO 34,00 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 34,00 OGNIBEN  MARCO
54 LOFFREDA  ANDREA 33,00 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 33,00 LOFFREDA  ANDREA
55 EL BOUHALI SAAID 32,00 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 32,00 EL BOUHALI SAAID
55 MANTOAN GABRIELE 32,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 32,00 MANTOAN GABRIELE
57 CAVALLARI EMANUELE 32,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 32,00 CAVALLARI EMANUELE
57 GIRELLO PATRIZIO 32,00 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 32,00 GIRELLO PATRIZIO
59 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE DOMENICO 30,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 30,00 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE DOMENICO
59 MOZZATO MAICOL 30,00 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 30,00 MOZZATO MAICOL
59 QUAGLIATO MARTINA 30,00 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 30,00 QUAGLIATO MARTINA
60 FREGUGLIA DANIELE 29,00 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 29,00 FREGUGLIA DANIELE
61 DONA' RAFFAELE 28,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 28,00 DONA' RAFFAELE
62 CESTER ANGELO 27,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 27,00 CESTER ANGELO
63 DOATI LUIGINO 25,00 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 25,00 DOATI LUIGINO
63 NONNATO GIOVANNI 25,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 25,00 NONNATO GIOVANNI
65 BOVOLENTA  PAOLO 24,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 24,00 BOVOLENTA  PAOLO
65 GIACON  AMBRA 24,00 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 24,00 GIACON  AMBRA
65 TOMMASI  EMILY 24,00 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 24,00 TOMMASI  EMILY
68 FINOTTI  ANDREA 22,00 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 22,00 FINOTTI  ANDREA
68 FUSETTI  SARA 22,00 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 22,00 FUSETTI  SARA
70 BINATI ERMELINO 21,00 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 21,00 BINATI ERMELINO
71 ALBERTIN ALBERTO 20,00 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 20,00 ALBERTIN ALBERTO
71 CONTI GABRIO 20,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 20,00 CONTI GABRIO
71 GHERLINZONI  DAVIDE 20,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 20,00 GHERLINZONI  DAVIDE
74 DOATI UGO ANTONIO 19,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 19,00 DOATI UGO ANTONIO
74 FINOTELLO ANSELMO 19,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 19,00 FINOTELLO ANSELMO
74 PREGNOLATO PAOLO 19,00 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 19,00 PREGNOLATO PAOLO
74 RANZATO RENZO 19,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 19,00 RANZATO RENZO
78 FABBRIS  FEDERICO 18,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 18,00 FABBRIS  FEDERICO
79 PORZIONATO  MIRCO 16,00 3 3 3 3 3 1 16,00 PORZIONATO  MIRCO
80 CREPALDI  ANDREA 15,00 3 3 3 3 3 15,00 CREPALDI  ANDREA
80 NEODO MONICA 15,00 3 3 3 3 3 15,00 NEODO MONICA
80 PAGANIN  PAOLO 15,00 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 15,00 PAGANIN  PAOLO
83 MARZOLLA  ERMANNO 14,00 3 3 1 3 1 3 14,00 MARZOLLA  ERMANNO
84 CURRI CRISTIANO 13,00 3 3 1 3 3 13,00 CURRI CRISTIANO
84 GIRELLO ANDREA 13,00 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 13,00 GIRELLO ANDREA
86 MOLENA ANTONIO 13,00 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 13,00 MOLENA ANTONIO
87 BATTAN  NICOLA 12,00 1 1 3 3 3 1 12,00 BATTAN  NICOLA
87 BERGANTIN SANDRO 12,00 1 3 1 3 1 3 12,00 BERGANTIN SANDRO
87 CRESTALE ELISA 12,00 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 12,00 CRESTALE ELISA
87 MILAN  MARCO 12,00 1 3 1 3 1 3 12,00 MILAN  MARCO
91 MISIANI MARCO 11,00 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 11,00 MISIANI MARCO
92 EQUISETTO LARA 10,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 10,00 EQUISETTO LARA
92 MOSCARDO  FRANCESCA 10,00 1 3 3 3 10,00 MOSCARDO  FRANCESCA
94 AZZOLINI  THOMAS 9,00 3 1 3 1 1 9,00 AZZOLINI  THOMAS
94 BERTI GIANPIETRO 9,00 3 3 1 1 1 9,00 BERTI GIANPIETRO
94 BONDESAN MARTINA 9,00 3 3 1 1 1 9,00 BONATI  ENRICO
94 CREPALDI  VITTORINO 9,00 3 3 3 9,00 CREPALDI  VITTORINO
94 PREGNOLATO ALICE 9,00 3 3 3 9,00 PREGNOLATO ALICE
94 VETTORATO  MARTINA 9,00 3 3 3 9,00 VIANELLO DEIANIRA
94 ZANELLATI ENEA 9,00 3 3 3 9,00 ZANELLATI ENEA
101 MARZOLLA  LUCA 8,00 1 1 1 3 1 1 8,00 MARZOLLA  LUCA
102 TUZZA ELENA 7,00 3 3 1 7,00 TUZZA ELENA
103 BELLAN ADRIANO 6,00 3 3 6,00 BELLAN ADRIANO
103 MANTOVAN MAURO 6,00 3 3 6,00 MANTOVAN MAURO
103 PAESANTE STEFANO 6,00 3 3 6,00 PAESANTE STEFANO
103 PANFILIO  STEFANIA 6,00 3 3 6,00 PANFILIO  STEFANIA
107 FUSETTO MATTEO 5,00 1 3 1 5,00 FUSETTO MATTEO
107 MORETTO  PAOLO 5,00 3 1 1 5,00 MORETTO  PAOLO
107 VENTURINI ALBERTO 5,00 1 1 1 1 1 5,00 VENTURINI ALBERTO
107 BOSCOLO LUCA 5,00 3 1 1 5,00 BOSCOLO LUCA
111 FUSETTO DIEGO 4,00 3 1 4,00 FUSETTO DIEGO
111 SALMISTRARO ELENA 4,00 1 1 1 1 4,00 SALMISTRARO ELENA
111 TENAN MAURIZIO 4,00 3 1 4,00 TENAN MAURIZIO
111 VIANELLO DEIANIRA 4,00 1 3 4,00 VETTORATO  MARTINA
115 BASSAN PIER LUIGI 3,00 3 3,00 BASSAN PIER LUIGI
115 FOLEGATI MIKE 3,00 3 3,00 FOLEGATI MIKE
115 MARANGON  MATTEO 3,00 3 3,00 MARANGON  MATTEO
115 MORANDUZZO WANNI 3,00 3 3,00 MORANDUZZO WANNI
115 MOSCHINI ANDREA 3,00 3 3,00 MOSCHINI ANDREA
115 PREGNOLATO FRANCO 3,00 3 3,00 PREGNOLATO FRANCO
115 PREGNOLATO RADAMES 3,00 3 3,00 PREGNOLATO RADAMES
115 ZANINI DAMIANO 3,00 3 3,00 ZANINI DAMIANO
123 GROSSATO NICOLETTA 1,00 1 1,00 GROSSATO NICOLETTA
123 OLIVO ALBERTO 1,00 1 1,00 OLIVO ALBERTO
N.C. BARATELLA DAIANA 0,00 0,00 BARATELLA DAIANA
N.C. FINOTTO  ALDO 0,00 0,00 FINOTTO  ALDO
N.C. GARBI LEONARDO 0,00 0,00 GARBI LEONARDO
N.C. GOLDIN  LUCA 0,00 0,00 GOLDIN  LUCA
N.C. MATTIA MARCO 0,00 0,00 MATTIA MARCO
N.C. MONSELLATO  ROCCO 0,00 0,00 MONSELLATO  ROCCO
N.C. SARTO LAURA 0,00 0,00 SARTO  LAURA
N.C. TANCINI MATTIA 0,00 0,00 TANCINI MATTIA
N.C. ZANETTI  DIEGO 0,00 0,00 ZANETTI  DIEGO
   
GARE TOTALI 241,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1