ORDINE D'ARRIVO 14° " Memoral Roberto Dal Corso"
Pontemanco (Pd) sabato 4  giugno 2016
dal sito mysdam.it
Class. Cognome e Nome Societą Tempo Categoria Pos. Categ.
1 FANIEL GHEBREHIWET EYOB VENICE MARATHON 0:21:27 ASS M 1
2 AGLA SAID ATLETICA CASTENASO 0:23:47 ASS M 2
3 BEDIN MICHELE SALCUS 0:24:06 ASS M 3
4 GOBBO MATTEO ATLETICA DUE TORRI NOALE 0:24:27 CAT B 1
5 SPLENDORE ALESSANDRO VICENZA MARATHON 0:24:50 CAT B 2
6 BAGNARA CLAUDIO ATLETICA PONZANO V.TO 0:25:33 CAT B 3
7 ESPOSITO VINCENZO RUN ATHLETIC TEAM 0:25:39 CAT A 1
8 BOMBONATI MICHELE SALCUS 0:25:45 CAT B 4
9 DAMO ULISSE SPOTORNI RUN 0:25:50 CAT B 5
10 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 0:25:54 CAT C 1
11 TURA STEFANO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA 0:26:18 CAT B 6
12 CENTOFANTE GIORGIO ATLETICA RIVIERA D. BRENTA 0:26:21 CAT C 2
13 MARCONCINI GIAMPAOLO GSD MOMBOCAR 0:26:24 CAT B 7
14 ZAGGIA ALESSANDRO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 0:26:25 CAT A 2
15 COCHRANE LANCE VIRTUS ESTE 0:26:40 CAT C 3
16 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS 0:26:45 CAT A 3
17 PRANOVI MARCO ATLETICA RIVIERA D. BRENTA 0:26:48 CAT C 4
18 CAVALLI CLAUDIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO   VE 0:26:50 CAT B 8
19 AVIGNI NICOLA SALCUS 0:26:50 CAT B 9
20 PENZO ALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO' 0:26:54 CAT B 10
21 GRASSO FRANCESCO ATLETICA PONZANO V.TO 0:26:55 CAT A 4
22 VALENTINI MAURO RUNNERS PADOVA 0:26:57 CAT B 11
23 RICOTTA GIOVANNA ACTIVE RUNNING 0:26:58 ASS F 1
24 MENEGHELLO ROBERTO GSD MOMBOCAR 0:27:01 CAT C 5
25 LOFFREDO ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO' 0:27:05 CAT A 5
26 BONARRIGO ANDREA ATLON PADOVA 0:27:09 CAT C 6
27 TOSCANO PAOLO VIRTUS ESTE 0:27:10 CAT C 7
28 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 0:27:13 CAT C 8
29 SOMMAGGIO SILVIA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PDOVA 0:27:13 ASS F 2
30 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 0:27:14 CAT B 12
31 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 0:27:15 CAT A 6
32 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO' 0:27:17 CAT B 13
33 CREPALDI RENATO PODISTI ADRIA 0:27:23 CAT C 9
34 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE GSD MOMBOCAR 0:27:26 CAT B 14
35 MATTIOLO MASSIMO ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:27:27 CAT A 7
36 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 0:27:28 CAT B 15
37 SETTE ALESSANDRO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PDOVA 0:27:30 CAT A 8
38 MASIN MASSIMO SPAK 4 PADOVA 0:27:32 CAT C 10
39 CUNICO MAURIZIA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 0:27:33 ASS F 3
40 SATTA ANTONELLO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 0:27:35 CAT C 11
41 VETTORELLO ALESSANDRO SALCUS 0:27:38 CAT B 16
42 ZAMPICOLI NICOLA LIBERO 0:27:39 CAT B 17
43 GIRALDO NICOLA RUNNERS PADOVA 0:27:45 CAT A 9
44 FIORINI MICHELE GSD MOMBOCAR 0:27:52 CAT B 18
45 SCARPA MARINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO' 0:27:54 CAT C 12
46 RIZZI FRANCESCO CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO 0:27:56 CAT A 10
47 PATRON ANDREA SPAK 4 PADOVA 0:27:59 CAT B 19
48 BOSCOLO DAVIDE CAVALLI MARINI 0:28:03 CAT B 20
49 BROMBIN SARA TURRISTI 0:28:05 CAT E 1
50 MAGGIO MARCO ATLETICA RIVIERA D. BRENTA 0:28:11 CAT B 21
51 PREBIANCA EUGENIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 0:28:15 CAT B 22
52 BERTOLDO VALERIO A.I.M  VICENZA 0:28:21 CAT C 13
53 SAHIH LAHCEN SPOTORNI RUN 0:28:26 CAT B 23
54 DISCONZI STEFANIA GSD MOMBOCAR 0:28:27 CAT F 1
55 GEMO SAMUELE POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 0:28:28 CAT B 24
56 TOSATO MICHELE LIBERO 0:28:30 CAT A 11
57 GOBBI MICHELE ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:28:36 CAT B 25
58 DONADELLO GIANNI ATLETICO BASTIA 0:28:46 CAT C 14
59 PETITO RICCARDO SANT'APOLLINARA 0:28:46 CAT A 12
60 PERAZZOLO NICOLA SPAK 4 PADOVA 0:28:47 CAT A 13
61 BUSA ALDO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 0:28:48 CAT B 26
62 MONNI GIOACCHINO RUNNERS PADOVA 0:28:49 CAT D 1
63 MORO FLAVIO G.P. MONSELICENSI 0:28:49 CAT C 15
64 PETTENO' MASSIMO SPOTORNI RUN 0:28:50 CAT B 27
65 DALLA COSTA FEDERICO LA FULMINEA 0:28:52 CAT A 14
66 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO' 0:28:54 CAT C 16
67 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 0:28:56 CAT C 17
68 DE ROSSO PAOLO ATLETICO BASTIA 0:29:01 CAT C 18
69 RAPPO DARIO MASTERATLETICA 0:29:02 CAT D 2
70 FENIO GIORGIO VIS ABANO 0:29:07 CAT B 28
71 CAZZADORE ERICA SALCUS 0:29:08 CAT E 2
72 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO' 0:29:17 CAT D 3
73 BASTON ANDREA LA  FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 0:29:17 CAT A 15
74 ARDOSSI NICOLA TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 0:29:17 CAT A 16
75 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 0:29:19 CAT C 19
76 VIGATO FRANCESCO SPAK 4 PADOVA 0:29:19 CAT A 17
77 DE BATTISTI ALBERTO LIBERO 0:29:21 CAT A 18
78 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 0:29:24 CAT B 29
79 FRIZZARIN MICHELE US. S. PIETRO VIMINARIO 0:29:24 CAT B 30
80 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 0:29:26 CAT D 4
81 MIETTO NICOLA PIE' VELOCE 0:29:26 CAT B 31
82 PASQUALIN PAOLO ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:29:27 CAT C 20
83 CILARDO ALESSANDRO VIS ABANO 0:29:31 CAT A 19
84 FURLAN ANTONIO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 0:29:33 CAT B 32
85 RIGONI SILVANO AAA ATLETICA MALE 0:29:36 CAT D 5
86 PIACENTINI PIERANGELO RUNNERS PADOVA 0:29:47 CAT C 21
87 CATTAZZO CLAUDIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 0:29:58 CAT A 20
88 MORESSA CRISTIAN SPOTORNI RUN 0:30:01 CAT B 33
89 CORTESE BEATRICE ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 0:30:02 CAT E 3
90 ROSSETTO NICOLA BOOMERANG RUNNERS 0:30:04 CAT B 34
91 DONADELLO MICHELE ATLETICO BASTIA 0:30:05 CAT B 35
92 BERTAZZO GIOVANNI PODISTI MONSELICENSI 0:30:12 CAT D 6
93 VILLANI FRANCESCO LIBERTAS PADOVA 0:30:16 CAT A 21
94 LIONZO CHIARA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE 0:30:18 CAT E 4
95 SALTORE FUCA' RISORGIVE 0:30:21 CAT B 36
96 GIANTIN ALESSANDRO LIBERO 0:30:22 CAT A 22
97 PETRACHI PAOLO RUNCARD 0:30:25 CAT C 22
98 PIERANTONI IGINO ATLETICO BASTIA 0:30:27 CAT C 23
99 CARDUCCI CLAUDIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 0:30:30 CAT D 7
100 TONIN CRISTIANO RUN CARD 0:30:31 CAT B 37
101 EDERLE LUIGI GSD MOMBOCAR 0:30:32 CAT C 24
102 ARTONI NICOLA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA 0:30:33 CAT B 38
103 PANIZZOLO ALBERTO FOREDIL MACCHINE 0:30:35 CAT C 25
104 REMOTO ANDREA SALCUS 0:30:36 CAT A 23
105 BARATO MICHELE GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 0:30:39 CAT B 39
106 TAORMINA DOMENICO RUNNERS PADOVA 0:30:40 CAT B 40
107 BUSETTO ANDREA MARATONETI ERACLEA 0:30:41 CAT A 24
108 CORTESE FRANCESCO RUNCARD 0:30:44 CAT C 26
109 CERETTA FLAVIO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 0:30:48 CAT A 25
110 COLTRO EROS MONTECCHIO PRECACCINO 0:30:53 CAT D 8
111 LESSI ITALO SALCUS 0:30:55 CAT C 27
112 VALLI NADIR GP ARCI GOODWIN 0:30:58 CAT D 9
113 MINELLA STEFANO LIBERO 0:31:02 CAT B 41
114 VISENTIN GIMMJ SALCUS 0:31:03 CAT A 26
115 MAJOLO LUCA RUN CARD 0:31:12 CAT A 27
116 MIOLA PAOLO RAIN RUNNERS 0:31:13 CAT C 28
117 CASOTTO ANDREA RUN RAN RUN NOVENTA 0:31:16 CAT B 42
118 BALDAN SILVIO SPOTORNI RUN 0:31:24 CAT C 29
119 TROLIO ANTONIO GP VOLTABAROZZO 0:31:26 CAT C 30
120 LEATI NELLO ATLETICA BOVOLONE 0:31:29 CAT D 10
121 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS 0:31:30 CAT C 31
122 ALIBARDI ANDREA ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 0:31:30 CAT A 28
123 NOARO EMILIO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA 0:31:30 CAT C 32
124 GASPARELLA MICAELA GSD MOMBOCAR 0:31:31 CAT F 2
125 SCHIAVON ALBERTO SPAK 4 PADOVA 0:31:37 CAT C 33
126 BELLEMO LUCA VIGILI DEL FUOCO   VE 0:31:40 CAT A 29
127 DAVIRNO CHIARA VIRTUS ESTE 0:31:43 CAT F 3
128 PADALINO GERARDO VIRTUS ESTE 0:31:46 CAT C 34
129 ZENNARO STEFANO TEAM PETTINELLI 0:31:49 CAT B 43
130 PECCHIELAN OSCAR UISP PESARO URBINO 0:31:49 CAT D 11
131 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 0:31:50 CAT C 35
132 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 0:31:56 CAT D 12
133 GIACOMUZZI MICHELA ATLETICO BASTIA 0:32:02 CAT F 4
134 ROSSETTO LUCA LIBERO 0:32:04 CAT B 44
135 PASQUALIN PIERGIORGIO ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:32:10 CAT B 45
136 SALGARO ANTONIO GSD MOMBOCAR 0:32:11 CAT D 13
137 MENEGHETTI FRANCO PODISTI TRIBANO 0:32:12 CAT B 46
138 ORLANDIN ROBERTO SALCUS 0:32:15 CAT D 14
139 LENZI LUCA LIBERTAS PADOVA 0:32:26 CAT B 47
140 BALDIN ANDREA RUN CARD 0:32:28 CAT C 36
141 CAPPELLARI MASSIMO RIVIERE DEL BRENTA 0:32:33 CAT C 37
142 MONTTI ALESSANDRO ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:32:38 CAT B 48
143 CAROLLO ANTONIO MONTECCHIO PRECACCINO 0:32:40 CAT C 38
144 MASSIGNAN ADRIANO GSD MOMBOCAR 0:32:41 CAT C 39
145 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 0:32:50 CAT B 49
146 LONGO GIUSEPPE MARATONETI ERACLEA 0:32:52 CAT C 40
147 OLIVIERI FRANCO ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 0:32:54 CAT D 15
148 DE GREGORIO LUCIA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PDOVA 0:33:04 CAT F 5
149 ZATTRA BRUNO TEAM ZANE VICENZA 0:33:07 CAT D 16
150 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 0:33:15 CAT C 41
151 FIOROTTO SONIA RUN ATHLETIC TEAM 0:33:17 CAT G 1
152 SFRISO ANDREA SALCUS 0:33:22 CAT B 50
153 DE PAOLI ANDREA RUNNERS PADOVA 0:33:23 CAT C 42
154 VERONESE PAOLA ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 0:33:28 CAT F 6
155 BOMBONATI ELENA SALCUS 0:33:38 CAT E 5
156 GREGGIO STEFANO PODISTI MASERA' 0:33:42 CAT B 51
157 SACCHI GIUSEPPE SALCUS 0:33:45 CAT C 43
158 GAMBARINI STEFANO ARGINE BERRA 0:33:54 CAT B 52
159 BUSA MARIA GS ALPINI VICENZA 0:33:54 CAT G 2
160 RIGHETTO ANTONELLA GSD MOMBOCAR 0:33:55 CAT F 7
161 MESSINA CONCETTA ATLETICA VICENTINA 0:33:57 CAT G 3
162 FERRARI ANDREA ATLETICO BASTIA 0:34:20 CAT B 53
163 SITTA EMANUELA QUADRILATERO FERRARA 0:34:22 CAT F 8
164 LANZONI MATTEO GSD MOMBOCAR 0:34:23 CAT B 54
165 DAL CORSO SIMONETTA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 0:34:39 CAT F 9
166 FEDELE SILVANA LIBERO 0:34:47 CAT G 4
167 VOLTOLIN SONIA SALCUS 0:34:51 CAT E 6
168 CASSETTA VALERIANO PODISTI ADRIA 0:34:57 CAT D 17
169 GALGANO ROBERTA SPOTORNI RUN 0:35:06 CAT E 7
170 CANIATTI ANGELA PODISTI ADRIA 0:35:07 CAT G 5
171 VAROTTO ANGELA RAIN RUNNERS 0:35:07 CAT G 6
172 SEBASTIANELLI EMILIO ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 0:35:47 CAT D 18
173 DE NICOLAO BARBARA TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 0:35:50 CAT G 7
174 TAROCCO SUSANNA GSD MOMBOCAR 0:35:53 CAT G 8
175 DE GRANDIS SARA ATHLON PADOVA 0:36:06 CAT E 8
176 GRANDI MIRCO SALCUS 0:36:08 CAT C 44
177 CALORE GIORGIO FOREDIL MACCHINE 0:36:09 CAT D 19
178 CRIVELLETTO VALENTINA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 0:36:16 CAT F 10
179 DAL SANTO MARIA CRISTINA AAA ATLETICA MALE 0:36:49 CAT G 9
180 ROVERSO RITA GSD MOMBOCAR 0:36:52 CAT F 11
181 DAL CORSO FRANCESCA RUN CARD 0:37:16 CAT E 9
182 VERSOLATO BARBARA BREMA RUNNING TEAM 0:37:18 CAT F 12
183 GAMBARINI MONICA ARGINE BERRA 0:37:19 CAT F 13
184 VANIN SILVIA VENICE MARATHON 0:37:24 CAT F 14
185 TASSETTO CRISTINA RUNCARD 0:37:47 CAT G 10
186 BRAGION PAOLO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 0:37:59 CAT D 20
187 PETRUCCIANI PIERPAOLO GSD MOMBOCAR 0:38:03 CAT C 45
188 BIASIO GIULIANA GP VOLTABAROZZO 0:38:22 CAT F 15
189 FECCHIO CLELIA ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:38:39 CAT F 16
190 GIACOMUZZI SANDRA ATLETICO BASTIA 0:38:39 CAT F 17
191 PIZZINI MARIASTELLA GSD MOMBOCAR 0:39:20 CAT G 11
192 CECCHINATO NICOLETTA PODISTI CASALSERUGO 0:39:39 CAT G 12
193 LORUSSO MARINELLA ATLETICA BOVOLONE 0:39:41 CAT G 13
194 PESCARO CLAUDIO LIBERO 0:39:43 CAT D 21
195 REMOTO MAURO SALCUS 0:39:44 CAT C 46
196 FABBI GIANCARLO ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:39:46 CAT D 22
197 TOGNETTO ROBERTO ATLETICO BASTIA 0:40:41 CAT C 47
198 CANELLA MARIANGELA ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:42:12 CAT G 14
199 TIRINO GRAZIELLA GSD MOMBOCAR 0:43:30 CAT F 18
200 BALDAN VALERIA ASD INTESA S.PAOLO 0:43:50 CAT G 15
201 SCANAVINI SARA SALCUS 0:47:07 CAT E 10