CLASSIFICHE  21a  "Su e so per i ponti"
Adria (Ro) venerdì 19 agosto 2016
Categ. G uomini dal 1998 al 1967
1 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ CUS PARMA
2 BEDIN MICHELE SALCUS
3 MARCHETTA ANGELO SALCUS
4 GRAZIOTTO ROBERTO ATL. PONZANO VENETO
5 LAZZARO FEDERICO ATLETICA CITTA  DI PADOVA
6 BATTOCCHIO NICOLA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
7 TOSI RICCARDO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
8 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS
9 BOMBONATI MICHELE SALCUS
10 PECCHIELAN OMAR SPAK 4 PADOVA
11 DAMO ULISSE SPOTORNI RUN
12 CORRITORE DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
13 LODO PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
14 ZANELLA MARCO SALCUS
15 POZZATO FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
16 FERRARI GIANPAOLO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO
17 BONADIMAN SAVERIO GSD VALDALPONE
18 REBESCHINI DAVIDE ATL. AUDACE NOALE
19 GAROFOLO SIMONE ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE
20 SIVIERO ALESSIO RUNNING OLTREPO
21 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
22 GATTI MILO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
23 TEMPORIN MARCO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO
24 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE MOMBOCAR
25 ZANNINI DAMIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
26 LAZZARO GIOVANNI ATLETICA CITTA  DI PADOVA
27 BONATI ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
28 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
29 PENZO ALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
30 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
31 CALLEGARI PAOLO ATL. CORRIFERRARA
32 OCCHIALI LUCA SALCUS
33 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI
34 LUPPI MATTIA LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER ASD
35 TURA STEFANO ATL. GALLIERA VENETA
36 TASSETTO MATTEO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
37 MUSMECI IGNAZIO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO
38 NOVO ENRICO RHODIGIUM TEAM
39 BRIATORE CARLO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
40 GHIROTTI MASSIMO SALCUS
41 FROZZI PAOLO ATL. CORRIFERRARA
42 AGLIO MICHELE CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
43 LOFFREDA ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
44 RONCON GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
45 GHERLINZONI DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
46 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
47 ZANFORLIN ROBERTO LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER ASD
48 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT
49 BRESCIANI GIAMPAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
50 NAPOLI MARCO S. APOLLINARE
51 BACCO SIMONE RUN RAN RUN ASD
52 MACCAGNO FABIO PODISTI ADRIA
53 ROSSO PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
54 ROSSI ANTONIO S.A.N.P. LIBERTAS
55 FAVERO MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
56 MAGGIO MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
57 BEVILACQUA CRISTIANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
58 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS
59 MARI MATTEO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
60 BOSCOLO MAURO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
61 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO S. APOLLINARE
62 COLOMBO DAVIS ATL. CORRIFERRARA
63 LAZZARIN FEDERICO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
64 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE
65 FERRO CRISTIAN G.P. PORTO TOLLE
66 ZAGHI ROBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
67 PRESTI GIUSEPPE ATL. CORRIFERRARA
68 RUSSO FELICE FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
69 SPALA SIMONE LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
70 MANTOVANI ENRICO ARGINE BERRA
71 DEL PICCOLO MARCO S. APOLLINARE
72 AMENTA SALVATORE CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
73 FABBIO CRISTIAN SALCUS
74 ZAMANA MIRKO S. APOLLINARE
75 STOPPA GIACOMO RUNCARD
76 DAINESE ARONNE LIBERO
77 GABRIELI GIANMARCO LIBERO
78 FRANCESCHETTI LUCA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
79 DE VIVO ANDREA UISP ROVIGO
80 SIVIERO MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE
81 VOLTOLINA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
82 ZUCCARELLO NICOLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
83 SERGIO GABRIELE SALCUS
84 TEMPORIN STEFANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
85 RAGAZZI DONATO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
86 MANGOLINI FABIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
87 BARILLANI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
88 BARBONI SAMUELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
89 CODOGNOTTO ROBERTO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
90 DIPINTO MASSIMILIANO ATL. CORRIFERRARA
91 NEGRI MATTEO LIBERO
92 MIRIMIN ANDREA RUNCARD
93 BALLERINI ROBERTO RUNNING COMACCHIO
94 PAGANINI MORIS ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
95 BELLEMO LUCA VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
96 FEDOZZI MATTIA BOMPANI MIGLIARINO
97 CECCHETTI ALESSANDRO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD
98 SIMONE GIOVANNI ATL. CORRIFERRARA
99 CHIOZZI DAVIDE INVICTA COPPARO
100 CASARIN CLAUDIO SALCUS
101 CAVALLARI EMANUELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
102 SCABBIA DANIELE QUADRILATERO
103 OCCARI ANDREA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
104 ROSSI DAVIDE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
105 CESPEDED RONALD ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
106 SFRISO ANDREA SALCUS
107 GARBIN NICO RUNCARD
108 GOLDIN DAVIDE SALCUS
109 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS
110 BORDIN MARCO RUNCARD
111 ROCCATO MAURO LIBERO
112 BERTIN ANDREA LIBERO
113 CRIVELLIN SIGFRIDO RUNCARD
114 DONA MATTEO LIBERO
115 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE
116 FARDELLA ALESSANDRO ATL. CORRIFERRARA
117 STOCCO MATTIA LIBERO
118 GARBIN STEFANO RUNCARD
119 GROPPO STEFANO RUNCARD
120 MARTINELLO WILLIAM S. APOLLINARE
121 OGNIBEN MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
122 CASSARI LEONARDO LIBERO
123 GIRIBUOLA NICOLO' LIBERO
124 PEZZOLATO MARCO RUNCARD
125 BOCCHI LORENZO ATL. CORRIFERRARA
126 TASCA ELVIS MARATONETI ERACLEA
127 FRANCHIN GERRY SALCUS
128 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO SALCUS
129 TROMBON MATTIA PODISTI PONTECCHIO
130 CARLINI MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
131 FRANCHINI LUCA QUADRILATERO
132 PENOLAZZI PAOLO S. APOLLINARE
133 TIOZZO SANDRO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
134 PREGNOLATO MANUEL G.P. PORTO TOLLE
135 FINESSI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
136 MORETTI VALENTINO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
137 MARZOLLA ENRICO RUNCARD
138 BIOLCATI RINALDI DARIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
139 VALLESE ANDREA LIBERO
140 RENESTO ALBERTO RUNCARD
141 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE
142 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA
143 TROMBINI THOMAS LIBERO
144 TIRAPELLE STEFANO LIBERO
145 PERERA ANDREA LIBERO
146 MORANDO GIOVANNI ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
147 BARBONI ENRICO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
148 CAVAZZANA PAOLO S. APOLLINARE
149 PARCELY RONNI PODISTI ADRIA
150 BELLATO RENZO RUNCARD
151 CHIARELLI STEFANO LIBERO
152 BROGNATI EMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
153 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO
154 ZANTA MATTEO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
Categ. H femminile dal 1998 e precedenti
1 MARONGIU SONIA VALSUGANA TRENTINO
2 DANDOLO NADIA A.S.I. ROMA
3 ZAGO VIVIANA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
4 CAZZADORE ERICA SALCUS
5 CORTESE BEATRICE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
6 MONTEBUGNOLI SILVIA LIPPO CALDERARA
7 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
8 TERLIZZI LUCIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
9 HOLMES HANNAH LIBERO
10 TOMMASI EMILY AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
11 GUERRATO ELENA ARGINE BERRA
12 BRUSAFERRO SARA S. APOLLINARE
13 MARABINI LAURA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
14 MIGLIACCIO FRANCESCA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
15 SITTA EMANUELA QUADRILATERO
16 PANAGIN FRANCA S. APOLLINARE
17 MARCHESI MARIANNA RUN ATHLETIC TEAM
18 SANGIORGI CHIARA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
19 BUOSO ERIKA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
20 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA INVICTA COPPARO
21 TELLOLI RITA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
22 BOMBONATI ELENA SALCUS
23 VALLESE AFRA RUNCARD
24 PERTEGATO GIULIANA ALPINI VICENZA
25 ZORZETTO SUSI DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE
26 FUSATO ALESSIA RUNCARD
27 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS
28 SAVORELLI FRANCESCA ATL. CORRIFERRARA
29 D'ADDAZIO SONIA ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE
30 FANTI CLAUDIA LIPPO CALDERARA
31 BENINI ELISA ATL. CORRIFERRARA
32 BETTIN SIMONETTA ATL. AUDACE NOALE
33 GIACON AMBRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
34 QUAGLIATO MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
35 MELLONI SARA INVICTA COPPARO
36 CANAZZA ISABELLA LIBERO
37 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA DELFINO TRIATHLON
38 RAGAZZI LAURA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
39 PAVASIN DEBORAH QUADRILATERO
40 FINOTTI EMANUELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE
41 DAL SANTO MARIA CRISTINA A.A.A. MALO
42 GNITKO TATIANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
43 TASSETTO CRISTINA RUNCARD
44 RAULE ANNA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
45 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
46 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS
47 LOBERTI RITA ATL. CORRIFERRARA
48 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA
49 BARDELLA ALICE RUNCARD
50 ZANETTI SIMONA QUADRILATERO
51 ZANELLATO IRENE G.P. PORTO TOLLE
52 MENEGAZZI LISA SALCUS
53 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA S. APOLLINARE
54 DESIDERA' LISA VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA
55 RONDINA SABRINA DELFINO TRIATHLON
56 DE STEFANI MARZIA S. APOLLINARE
57 SIVIER CINZIA S. APOLLINARE
58 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
59 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA MOMBOCAR
60 CURINA SARA PODISTI ADRIA
61 NEODO MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
62 CONTRI SANDRA RUNNERS PADOVA
63 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA S. APOLLINARE
64 BETTONI SIMONA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
65 VILIC IRENA QUADRILATERO
66 FRANCIOSI ELISA QUADRILATERO
67 FRANZOSO BARBARA LIBERO
68 GUERRA MARISA LIBERO
69 VALLIN VALENTINA LIBERO
70 DAMARYS GARCIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
71 LAURENTI ANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
72 TARGA BEATRICE S. APOLLINARE
73 GEMENTI LORELLA S. APOLLINARE
74 VERONESE CLAUDIA SALCUS
75 PENINI SIMONA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
76 PELIZZARI LAURA QUADRILATERO
77 PELOSO ROSSELLA POL. DUEVILLE
78 BALDAN VALERIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
79 CASELLI MICHELA QUADRILATERO
80 VALASSINA GABRIELLA RUNNING CLUB CESANESE
81 BREGOLIN GIULIA LIBERO
82 ZAMBON VALERIA S. APOLLINARE
83 CUMUNIAN LUANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
84 VISENTIN MILENA LIBERO
Categ. I uomini dal 1966 al 1957
1 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI
2 STIR NICOLA ACTIVE RUNNING ASD
3 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS
4 CREPALDI RENATO PODISTI ADRIA
5 SATTA ANTONELLO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO
6 DIAC ZOLTI SALCUS
7 SCATURIN DARIO ATL. AUDACE NOALE
8 TREVISAN CLAUDIO ATL. PIOMBINO DESE
9 TOSCANO PAOLO VIRTUS ESTE
10 MARANGON FABIO RUNCARD
11 TIEPOLO ADRIANO ATL. AUDACE NOALE
12 MAURO FABRIZIO RUNCARD
13 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO
14 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
15 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
16 MEZZALIRA ENNIO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO
17 PERINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
18 BERTOLDO VALERIO ATL. VICENTINA
19 RIGHETTI MICHELE DELFINO 93 PORTOMAGGIORE
20 GOZZO MASSIMO ATL. CORRIFERRARA
21 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS
22 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
23 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
24 STEFANI GIANPAOLO 3K TEAM TRIATHLON LEGNAGO
25 NALIN GIOVANNI LIBERO
26 BIOLCATI RICCARDO S. APOLLINARE
27 CORTESE FRANCESCO RUNCARD
28 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
29 BISSOLI GIANNI ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE
30 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA
31 EDERLE LUIGI MOMBOCAR
32 DE PAOLI ANDREA RUNNERS PADOVA
33 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
34 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS
35 BOSI DAVIDE ARGINE BERRA
36 ZANARDI LUCIO PODISTI ADRIA
37 TROMBETTA FABIO GRANAROLO
38 PESCARA SERGIO LIBERO
39 MARTINELLI ANDREA S. APOLLINARE
40 RAISE PIER PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
41 RONDELLI ROBERTO ATL. CORRIFERRARA
42 SCREMIN MIRCO ALPINI VICENZA
43 GABRIELI FABIO LIBERO
44 ANDREOTTI MASSIMO FETONTE CRESPINO
45 PONZETTO MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
46 FABBIO CARLO S. APOLLINARE
47 PERINI LUCIO DELFINO TRIATHLON
48 TURATTI FABIO PODISTI ADRIA
49 TALLI MIRCO POL. DUEVILLE
50 MAZZINI SILVANO LIBERO
51 CESTER ANGELO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
52 BERTIN MAURO 00 DA INSERIRE
53 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO
54 GRANDI MIRCO SALCUS
55 DAZZANI PAOLO LIBERO
56 FACCINI DAVIDE S. APOLLINARE
57 MENEGHINI BRUNO S. APOLLINARE
58 BOSCOLO MARCHI DOMENICO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
59 MARZOLLA ERMANNO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
60 DENTI DANIELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
61 VIGNALI GIANNI QUADRILATERO
61 FOLEGATI GABRIELE ATL. AUDACE NOALE
62 DAL LAGO OLFEO ALPINI VICENZA
63 BARUFFA GIULIANO ARGINE BERRA
64 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS
65 BREGOLIN MICHELE LIBERO
Categ. L uomini dal 1956 e precedenti
1 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
2 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
3 BERTAZZO GIOVANNI PODISTI MONSELICENSI
4 RIGONI SILVANO A.A.A. MALO
5 VANZI MICHELE QUADRILATERO
6 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON
7 CREPALDI GIOVANNI G.P. PORTO TOLLE
8 COLTRO EROS MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO
9 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
10 MILANI SEVERINO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA
11 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
12 PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
13 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO FARO FORMIGNANA
14 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS
15 GAFFO FLAVIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
16 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA
17 PIACENTINI UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA
18 CAMPUS RAIMONDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
19 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
20 ROCCATO BRUNO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
21 BATTAGLIA LUIGI ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
22 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
23 SPARAPAN CONSALVO PODISTI PONTECCHIO
24 BAGATIN ALESSIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
25 PAVAN GIOVANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO
26 FREGUGLIA DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
27 CAPPELLO SERGIO SALCUS
28 MOSCARDIN VITTORIO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
29 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE
30 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS
31 BRAGA MARIO ARGINE BERRA
32 MANGOLIN FRANCO SALCUS
32 TESCARO CLAUDIO PODISTI MONSELICENSI
33 FABBRI UMBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
34 GARDINA FABRIZIO S. APOLLINARE
35 MICHELETTI FAUSTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
36 DOATI LUIGINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO
37 CABRINI FRANCO RUNNING CLUB CESANESE
38 STOPPA RENATO LIBERO
39 PILOTTO RENZO LIBERO
40 ZANTA PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
41 ROSSI ROBERTO RUNCARD
42 BENAZZI ANIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE
Società
1 AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 51 iscritti
2 SALCUS S. MARIA MADDALENA 38 iscritti
3 DELTA FERRARESE ATL. 35 iscritti
4 SANT'APOLLINARE 23 iscritti
5 ATL. CORRIFERRARA 15 iscritti
6 CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 13 iscritti
7 QUADRILATERO 12 iscritti
8 ARGINE BERRA 10 iscritti
8 PORTO TOLLE 10 iscritti
10 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 9 iscritti
11 CAVALLI MARINI 8 iscritti