ORDINE D'ARRIVO  21a  "Su e so per i ponti"
Adria (Ro) venerdì 19 agosto 2016
Class. Cognome e Nome Società Categoria Tempo Pettorale
1 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ CUS PARMA G-SM 00:21:07 327
2 BEDIN MICHELE SALCUS G-SM 00:21:26 140
3 MARCHETTA ANGELO SALCUS G-SM 00:21:43 139
4 GRAZIOTTO ROBERTO ATL. PONZANO VENETO G-SM 00:22:14 112
5 LAZZARO FEDERICO ATLETICA CITTA  DI PADOVA G-SM 00:22:45 331
6 BATTOCCHIO NICOLA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:22:55 317
7 TOSI RICCARDO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA G-SM 00:23:01 115
8 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS G-SM 00:23:04 293
9 BOMBONATI MICHELE SALCUS G-SM 00:23:11 138
10 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI I-VM 00:23:13 31
11 PECCHIELAN OMAR SPAK 4 PADOVA G-SM 00:23:17 251
12 STIR NICOLA ACTIVE RUNNING ASD I-VM 00:23:21 241
13 DAMO ULISSE SPOTORNI RUN G-SM 00:23:29 282
14 CORRITORE DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:23:31 70
15 LODO PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO G-SM 00:23:37 130
16 ZANELLA MARCO SALCUS G-SM 00:23:44 143
17 POZZATO FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:23:56 56
18 FERRARI GIANPAOLO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO G-SM 00:24:01 51
19 BONADIMAN SAVERIO GSD VALDALPONE G-SM 00:24:02 243
20 REBESCHINI DAVIDE ATL. AUDACE NOALE G-SM 00:24:05 88
21 GAROFOLO SIMONE ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE G-SM 00:24:12 307
22 SIVIERO ALESSIO RUNNING OLTREPO G-SM 00:24:14 25
23 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA G-SM 00:24:21 55
24 GATTI MILO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:24:23 195
25 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:24:24 1
26 TEMPORIN MARCO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO G-SM 00:24:25 45
27 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS I-VM 00:24:29 154
28 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE MOMBOCAR G-SM 00:24:31 160
29 ZANNINI DAMIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:24:32 253
30 LAZZARO GIOVANNI ATLETICA CITTA  DI PADOVA G-SM 00:24:36 333
31 BONATI ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:24:38 245
32 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI G-SM 00:24:40 365
33 CREPALDI RENATO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:24:44 337
34 PENZO ALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:24:44 79
35 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:24:48 89
36 CALLEGARI PAOLO ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:24:49 255
37 SATTA ANTONELLO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO I-VM 00:24:50 346
38 OCCHIALI LUCA SALCUS G-SM 00:24:51 26
39 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI G-SM 00:24:52 107
40 LUPPI MATTIA LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER ASD G-SM 00:24:55 256
41 TURA STEFANO ATL. GALLIERA VENETA G-SM 00:24:57 267
42 TASSETTO MATTEO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA G-SM 00:24:59 276
43 MARONGIU SONIA VALSUGANA TRENTINO H-FU 00:25:02 178
44 MUSMECI IGNAZIO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO G-SM 00:25:04 52
45 DANDOLO NADIA A.S.I. ROMA H-FU 00:25:05 126
46 NOVO ENRICO RHODIGIUM TEAM G-SM 00:25:07 323
47 BRIATORE CARLO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI G-SM 00:25:08 372
48 GHIROTTI MASSIMO SALCUS G-SM 00:25:12 68
49 FROZZI PAOLO ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:25:13 315
50 AGLIO MICHELE CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:25:15 321
51 DIAC ZOLTI SALCUS I-VM 00:25:15 155
52 SCATURIN DARIO ATL. AUDACE NOALE I-VM 00:25:16 32
53 LOFFREDA ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:25:19 269
54 TREVISAN CLAUDIO ATL. PIOMBINO DESE I-VM 00:25:21 53
55 RONCON GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:25:25 173
56 GHERLINZONI DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:25:27 265
57 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:25:28 358
58 TOSCANO PAOLO VIRTUS ESTE I-VM 00:25:31 279
59 MARANGON FABIO RUNCARD I-VM 00:25:34 332
60 TIEPOLO ADRIANO ATL. AUDACE NOALE I-VM 00:25:36 125
61 ZANFORLIN ROBERTO LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER ASD G-SM 00:25:38 95
62 MAURO FABRIZIO RUNCARD I-VM 00:25:40 294
63 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO I-VM 00:25:41 123
64 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT G-SM 00:25:42 326
65 BRESCIANI GIAMPAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:25:46 64
66 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:25:47 84
67 NAPOLI MARCO S. APOLLINARE G-SM 00:25:49 164
68 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:25:50 161
69 BACCO SIMONE RUN RAN RUN ASD G-SM 00:25:51 92
70 MEZZALIRA ENNIO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO I-VM 00:25:59 23
71 MACCAGNO FABIO PODISTI ADRIA G-SM 00:26:01 118
72 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:26:02 97
73 ROSSO PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO G-SM 00:26:04 349
74 ZAGO VIVIANA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:26:06 341
75 ROSSI ANTONIO S.A.N.P. LIBERTAS G-SM 00:26:09 4
76 PERINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI I-VM 00:26:12 364
77 BERTOLDO VALERIO ATL. VICENTINA I-VM 00:26:15 76
78 RIGHETTI MICHELE DELFINO 93 PORTOMAGGIORE I-VM 00:26:18 11
79 FAVERO MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA G-SM 00:26:20 260
80 BERTAZZO GIOVANNI PODISTI MONSELICENSI L-SVM 00:26:21 330
81 MAGGIO MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA G-SM 00:26:23 336
82 BEVILACQUA CRISTIANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA G-SM 00:26:25 170
83 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS G-SM 00:26:26 134
84 GOZZO MASSIMO ATL. CORRIFERRARA I-VM 00:26:29 258
85 MARI MATTEO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:26:31 193
86 BOSCOLO MAURO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:26:33 90
87 RIGONI SILVANO A.A.A. MALO L-SVM 00:26:34 109
88 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS I-VM 00:26:38 137
89 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO S. APOLLINARE G-SM 00:26:41 44
90 COLOMBO DAVIS ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:26:41 305
91 LAZZARIN FEDERICO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA G-SM 00:26:44 278
92 CAZZADORE ERICA SALCUS H-FU 00:26:49 156
93 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:26:53 232
94 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO I-VM 00:26:57 131
95 FERRO CRISTIAN G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:27:01 229
96 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:27:03 101
97 ZAGHI ROBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:27:07 187
98 PRESTI GIUSEPPE ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:27:09 304
99 RUSSO FELICE FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:27:13 162
100 SPALA SIMONE LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO G-SM 00:27:16 132
101 MANTOVANI ENRICO ARGINE BERRA G-SM 00:27:17 222
102 DEL PICCOLO MARCO S. APOLLINARE G-SM 00:27:21 207
103 AMENTA SALVATORE CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:27:22 1002
104 FABBIO CRISTIAN SALCUS G-SM 00:27:23 212
105 ZAMANA MIRKO S. APOLLINARE G-SM 00:27:25 235
106 STOPPA GIACOMO RUNCARD G-SM 00:27:26 299
107 DAINESE ARONNE LIBERO G-SM 00:27:29 87
108 STEFANI GIANPAOLO 3K TEAM TRIATHLON LEGNAGO I-VM 00:27:32 310
109 GABRIELI GIANMARCO LIBERO G-SM 00:27:34 63
110 FRANCESCHETTI LUCA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:27:37 328
111 DE VIVO ANDREA UISP ROVIGO G-SM 00:27:39 355
112 NALIN GIOVANNI LIBERO I-VM 00:27:45 264
113 SIVIERO MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:27:47 226
114 VOLTOLINA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI G-SM 00:27:51 366
115 BIOLCATI RICCARDO S. APOLLINARE I-VM 00:27:54 163
116 ZUCCARELLO NICOLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:27:56 295
117 CORTESE BEATRICE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA H-FU 00:27:57 121
118 CORTESE FRANCESCO RUNCARD I-VM 00:27:59 74
119 SERGIO GABRIELE SALCUS G-SM 00:28:01 69
120 VANZI MICHELE QUADRILATERO L-SVM 00:28:03 283
121 TEMPORIN STEFANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:28:06 316
122 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE I-VM 00:28:09 236
123 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON L-SVM 00:28:10 30
124 RAGAZZI DONATO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:28:13 190
125 MANGOLINI FABIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:28:18 352
126 BARILLANI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:28:19 197
127 CREPALDI GIOVANNI G.P. PORTO TOLLE L-SVM 00:28:23 234
128 BARBONI SAMUELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:28:25 189
129 CODOGNOTTO ROBERTO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA G-SM 00:28:29 261
130 DIPINTO MASSIMILIANO ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:28:30 306
131 BISSOLI GIANNI ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE I-VM 00:28:35 313
132 NEGRI MATTEO LIBERO G-SM 00:28:36 21
133 COLTRO EROS MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO L-SVM 00:28:40 14
134 MIRIMIN ANDREA RUNCARD G-SM 00:28:42 29
135 BALLERINI ROBERTO RUNNING COMACCHIO G-SM 00:28:46 303
136 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA I-VM 00:28:49 94
137 PAGANINI MORIS ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:28:52 188
138 MONTEBUGNOLI SILVIA LIPPO CALDERARA H-FU 00:28:55 124
139 BELLEMO LUCA VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA G-SM 00:28:57 49
140 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:28:59 171
141 EDERLE LUIGI MOMBOCAR I-VM 00:29:00 159
142 FEDOZZI MATTIA BOMPANI MIGLIARINO G-SM 00:29:01 296
143 DE PAOLI ANDREA RUNNERS PADOVA I-VM 00:29:04 280
144 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:29:06 108
145 CECCHETTI ALESSANDRO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD G-SM 00:29:07 177
146 SIMONE GIOVANNI ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:29:09 351
147 MILANI SEVERINO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA L-SVM 00:29:12 350
148 TERLIZZI LUCIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:29:14 24
149 HOLMES HANAH LIBERO H-FU 00:29:17 335
150 CHIOZZI DAVIDE INVICTA COPPARO G-SM 00:29:19 339
151 TOMMASI EMILY AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:29:20 78
152 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:29:22 27
153 CASARIN CLAUDIO SALCUS G-SM 00:29:23 359
154 CAVALLARI EMANUELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:29:25 73
155 SCABBIA DANIELE QUADRILATERO G-SM 00:29:27 247
156 GUERRATO ELENA ARGINE BERRA H-FU 00:29:33 217
157 BRUSAFERRO SARA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 00:29:36 213
158 OCCARI ANDREA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:29:37 319
159 ROSSI DAVIDE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:29:41 196
160 PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:29:44 16
161 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:29:46 66
162 CESPEDED RONALD ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:29:50 192
163 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO FARO FORMIGNANA L-SVM 00:29:53 77
164 MARABINI LAURA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:29:54 181
165 MIGLIACCIO FRANCESCA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA H-FU 00:29:56 362
166 SFRISO ANDREA SALCUS G-SM 00:29:58 141
167 SITTA EMANUELA QUADRILATERO H-FU 00:29:59 75
168 PANAGIN FRANCA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 00:30:01 199
169 GARBIN NICO RUNCARD G-SM 00:30:03 50
170 GOLDIN DAVIDE SALCUS G-SM 00:30:04 151
171 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS I-VM 00:30:05 133
172 MARCHESI MARIANNA RUN ATHLETIC TEAM H-FU 00:30:06 113
173 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS L-SVM 00:30:11 145
174 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS G-SM 00:30:13 149
175 GAFFO FLAVIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA L-SVM 00:30:15 250
176 SANGIORGI CHIARA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:30:17 183
177 BOSI DAVIDE ARGINE BERRA I-VM 00:30:18 219
178 ZANARDI LUCIO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:30:20 244
179 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA L-SVM 00:30:25 221
180 PIACENTINI UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA L-SVM 00:30:32 223
181 TROMBETTA FABIO GRANAROLO I-VM 00:30:41 17
182 BUOSO ERIKA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA H-FU 00:30:41 7
183 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA INVICTA COPPARO H-FU 00:30:43 81
184 BORDIN MARCO RUNCARD G-SM 00:30:44 287
185 TELLOLI RITA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:30:50 182
186 ROCCATO MAURO LIBERO G-SM 00:30:51 999
187 BERTIN ANDREA LIBERO G-SM 00:30:58 83
188 CRIVELLIN SIGFRIDO RUNCARD G-SM 00:31:01 114
189 BOMBONATI ELENA SALCUS H-FU 00:31:05 142
190 PESCARA SERGIO LIBERO I-VM 00:31:06 297
191 VALLESE AFRA RUNCARD H-FU 00:31:09 360
192 DONA MATTEO LIBERO G-SM 00:31:10 246
193 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:31:11 230
194 PERTEGATO GIULIANA ALPINI VICENZA H-FU 00:31:14 274
195 ZORZETTO SUSI DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE H-FU 00:31:15 288
196 FUSATO ALESSIA RUNCARD H-FU 00:31:16 277
197 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS H-FU 00:31:17 135
198 SAVORELLI FRANCESCA ATL. CORRIFERRARA H-FU 00:31:19 120
199 MARTINELLI ANDREA S. APOLLINARE I-VM 00:31:20 203
200 RAISE PIER PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO I-VM 00:31:24 157
201 D'ADDAZIO SONIA ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE H-FU 00:31:26 311
202 FARDELLA ALESSANDRO ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:31:32 322
203 RONDELLI ROBERTO ATL. CORRIFERRARA I-VM 00:31:33 348
204 STOCCO MATTIA LIBERO G-SM 00:31:36 369
205 GARBIN STEFANO RUNCARD G-SM 00:31:39 35
206 GROPPO STEFANO RUNCARD G-SM 00:31:41 298
207 SCREMIN MIRCO ALPINI VICENZA I-VM 00:31:44 273
208 MARTINELLO WILLIAM S. APOLLINARE G-SM 00:31:46 208
209 GABRIELI FABIO LIBERO I-VM 00:31:50 62
210 FANTI CLAUDIA LIPPO CALDERARA H-FU 00:31:52 111
211 OGNIBEN MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:31:54 116
212 CASSARI LEONARDO LIBERO G-SM 00:31:57 368
213 GIRIBUOLA NICOLO' LIBERO G-SM 00:31:58 54
214 PEZZOLATO MARCO RUNCARD G-SM 00:32:02 105
215 BENINI ELISA ATL. CORRIFERRARA H-FU 00:32:03 175
216 BOCCHI LORENZO ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:32:08 176
217 CAMPUS RAIMONDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:32:18 172
218 BETTIN SIMONETTA ATL. AUDACE NOALE H-FU 00:32:22 39
219 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:32:23 1000
220 GIACON AMBRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:32:24 194
221 ROCCATO BRUNO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO L-SVM 00:32:25 98
222 TASCA ELVIS MARATONETI ERACLEA G-SM 00:32:26 106
223 QUAGLIATO MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:32:28 37
224 ANDREOTTI MASSIMO FETONTE CRESPINO I-VM 00:32:33 338
225 MELLONI SARA INVICTA COPPARO H-FU 00:32:35 59
226 FRANCHIN GERRY SALCUS G-SM 00:32:38 150
227 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO SALCUS G-SM 00:32:41 146
228 PONZETTO MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:32:45 93
229 FABBIO CARLO S. APOLLINARE I-VM 00:32:46 211
230 CANAZZA ISABELLA LIBERO H-FU 00:32:48 82
231 PERINI LUCIO DELFINO TRIATHLON I-VM 00:32:49 275
232 TROMBON MATTIA PODISTI PONTECCHIO G-SM 00:32:51 58
233 CARLINI MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:32:53 347
234 BATTAGLIA LUIGI ATL. DELTA FERRARESE L-SVM 00:32:54 254
235 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA DELFINO TRIATHLON H-FU 00:32:55 60
236 RAGAZZI LAURA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:32:57 180
237 FRANCHINI LUCA QUADRILATERO G-SM 00:33:01 67
238 PAVASIN DEBORAH QUADRILATERO H-FU 00:33:06 248
239 TURATTI FABIO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:33:07 40
240 FINOTTI EMANUELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE H-FU 00:33:09 228
241 TALLI MIRCO POL. DUEVILLE I-VM 00:33:15 47
242 PENOLAZZI PAOLO S. APOLLINARE G-SM 00:33:18 202
243 DAL SANTO MARIA CRISTIN A.A.A. MALO H-FU 00:33:20 110
244 GNITKO TATIANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:33:21 185
245 TASSETTO CRISTINA RUNCARD H-FU 00:33:23 340
246 RAULE ANNA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI H-FU 00:33:25 373
247 MAZZINI SILVANO LIBERO I-VM 00:33:26 252
248 TIOZZO SANDRO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI G-SM 00:33:28 357
249 CESTER ANGELO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:33:31 174
250 BERTIN MAURO LIBERO I-VM 00:33:32 263
251 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:33:35 166
252 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS H-FU 00:33:38 136
253 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:33:40 43
254 PREGNOLATO MANUEL G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:33:49 266
255 FINESSI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:33:53 281
256 LOBERTI RITA ATL. CORRIFERRARA H-FU 00:33:57 259
257 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO I-VM 00:34:00 1003
258 MORETTI VALENTINO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:34:01 191
259 SPARAPAN CONSALVO PODISTI PONTECCHIO L-SVM 00:34:03 324
260 MARZOLLA ENRICO RUNCARD G-SM 00:34:04 367
261 BIOLCATI RINALDI DARIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:34:06 268
262 VALLESE ANDREA LIBERO G-SM 00:34:11 301
263 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA H-FU 00:34:24 225
264 GRANDI MIRCO SALCUS I-VM 00:35:55 290
265 BAGATIN ALESSIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:35:58 61
266 PAVAN GIOVANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO L-SVM 00:35:58 262
267 FREGUGLIA DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:35:59 238
268 BARDELLA ALICE RUNCARD H-FU 00:35:59 353
269 CAPPELLO SERGIO SALCUS L-SVM 00:35:59 179
270 MOSCARDIN VITTORIO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI L-SVM 00:35:59 361
271 ZANETTI SIMONA QUADRILATERO H-FU 00:36:00 168
272 DAZZANI PAOLO LIBERO I-VM 00:36:00 65
273 ZANELLATO IRENE G.P. PORTO TOLLE H-FU 00:36:01 227
274 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE L-SVM 00:36:01 233
275 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS L-SVM 00:36:02 152
276 MENEGAZZI LISA SALCUS H-FU 00:36:02 153
277 RENESTO ALBERTO RUNCARD G-SM 00:36:03 344
278 FACCINI DAVIDE S. APOLLINARE I-VM 00:36:03 214
279 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 00:36:06 206
280 DESIDERA' LISA VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA H-FU 00:36:06 165
281 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:36:07 231
282 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA G-SM 00:36:13 224
283 BRAGA MARIO ARGINE BERRA L-SVM 00:36:13 220
284 MENEGHINI BRUNO S. APOLLINARE I-VM 00:36:14 210
285 TROMBINI THOMAS LIBERO G-SM 00:36:17 314
286 TIRAPELLE STEFANO LIBERO G-SM 00:36:18 329
287 PERERA ANDREA LIBERO G-SM 00:36:19 249
288 BOSCOLO MARCHI DOMENICO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI I-VM 00:36:20 28
289 RONDINA SABRINA DELFINO TRIATHLON H-FU 00:36:24 292
290 MORANDO GIOVANNI ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA G-SM 00:36:26 15
291 DE STEFANI MARZIA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 00:36:27 204
292 SIVIER CINZIA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 00:36:28 201
293 MARZOLLA ERMANNO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:36:29 119
294 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:37:07 184
295 MANGOLIN FRANCO SALCUS L-SVM 00:37:07 144
296 TESCARO CLAUDIO PODISTI MONSELICENSI L-SVM 00:37:07 334
297 BARBONI ENRICO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:37:07 354
298 CAVAZZANA PAOLO S. APOLLINARE G-SM 00:37:08 198
299 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA MOMBOCAR H-FU 00:37:08 158
300 CURINA SARA PODISTI ADRIA H-FU 00:37:08 371
301 PARCELY RONNI PODISTI ADRIA G-SM 00:37:18 370
302 BELLATO RENZO RUNCARD G-SM 00:37:18 291
303 NEODO MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:37:19 242
304 CONTRI SANDRA RUNNERS PADOVA H-FU 345
305 CHIARELLI STEFANO LIBERO G-SM 342
304 FABBRI UMBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 257
307 DENTI DANIELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE I-VM 286
308 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 200
309 BETTONI SIMONA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 363
310 GARDINA FABRIZIO S. APOLLINARE L-SVM 209
311 VILIC IRENA QUADRILATERO H-FU 169
312 VIGNALI GIANNI QUADRILATERO I-VM 8
313 FRANCIOSI ELISA QUADRILATERO H-FU 167
314 FOLEGATI GABRIELE ATL. AUDACE NOALE I-VM 38
315 MICHELETTI FAUSTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE L-SVM 285
316 DOATI LUIGINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 289
317 CABRINI FRANCO RUNNING CLUB CESANESE L-SVM 239
318 FRANZOSO BARBARA LIBERO H-FU 302
319 DAL LAGO OLFEO ALPINI VICENZA I-VM 272
320 GUERRA MARISA LIBERO H-FU 320
321 VALLIN VALENTINA LIBERO H-FU 318
322 DAMARYS GARCIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 186
323 LAURENTI ANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 57
324 TARGA BEATRICE S. APOLLINARE H-FU 205
325 STOPPA RENATO LIBERO L-SVM 104
326 GEMENTI LORELLA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 216
327 PILOTTO RENZO LIBERO L-SVM 10
328 VERONESE CLAUDIA SALCUS H-FU 147
329 ZANTA PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA L-SVM 308
330 BROGNATI EMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 13
331 PENINI SIMONA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 312
332 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO G-SM 46
333 ZANTA MATTEO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA G-SM 309
334 PELIZZARI LAURA QUADRILATERO H-FU 9
335 BARUFFA GIULIANO ARGINE BERRA I-VM 218
336 ROSSI ROBERTO RUNCARD L-SVM 85
337 PELOSO ROSSELLA POL. DUEVILLE H-FU 48
338 BALDAN VALERIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO H-FU 128
339 CASELLI MICHELA QUADRILATERO H-FU 300
340 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS I-VM 148
341 BENAZZI ANIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE L-SVM 284
342 VALASSINA GABRIELLA RUNNING CLUB CESANESE H-FU 240
343 BREGOLIN GIULIA LIBERO H-FU 86
344 ZAMBON VALERIA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 127
345 CUMUNIAN LUANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 237
346 BREGOLIN MICHELE LIBERO I-VM 80
347 VISENTIN MILENA LIBERO H-FU 325