Punteggio Tamara 06-01 Pozzonovo 06-01 Maratona Crevalcore 06-01 San Bartolomeo 12-01  8 Comuni Final di R. 19-01 Monteforte d'Alpone 19-01 Bovolenta 26-01 8 Comuni Codigoro 26-01 Maratona GranCanaria 26-01 8 Comuni Zocca Ro 02-02 Cursa di Poll 02-02 Maratonina 2 Perle 02-02 8 Comuni Berra 09-02 Fusoloppet 09-02 Giulietta & Romeo 16-02 8 Comuni Copparo 16-02 Tribano 23-02 8 Comuni Mesola 2302 Maratona Terre Verdi 23-02 Forlì 23-02 Formignana 02-03 Valli e Pinete 02-03 Treviso Marathon 02-03 Pomposa 09-03 Bagnacavallo 15-03  Ultrabericus 15-03 Solesino cross 16-03 Corriferrara 16-03 Borbiago 16-03 S.Pietro Campiano 22-03 Portomaggiore 23-03 Maratona di Roma 23-03 Rivadolmo Baone 23-03 San Giorgio 30-03 Palio Drappo Verde 30-03 Belluno - Feltre 30-03 Corbola 06-04 Russi 06-04 Maratonina Dogi 06-04 Maserà 12-04 Run for Parkinson 13-04 Traversata Colli 13-04 Voghiera 13-04 Maratona Londra 13-04 Villanova Ravenan 19-04 Galzignano 21-04 Cervia Maratonina 21-04 50 km Romagna 25-04 Stienta 25-04 Sicilia 24-25-27 04 Mesola 27-04 Padova 27-04 Bovolonissima 27-04 Giro delle Mura 01-05 Caminà per Ciosa 01-05 Duathlon Arre 01-05 Terre Iblee Tour 25/26/28-04 Scorzè 01-05 Correre in Pineta 04-05 Colle Mar-athon 04-05 Ponte S.Nicolò 10-05 Fossanova S.Marco 11-05 Fenil del Turco 11-05 Marcia degli Storti 11-05 Strarimini 18-05 DeeJay Ten Firenze 18-05 Cazzago Pianiga 18-05 Cona 18-05 100 km Passatore 24-05 Jesolo Moonlight 24-05 4 Passi per el Tajo 25-05 Fratta Polesine 31-05 Corte 01-06 Lama Polesine 02-06 Paviole di Canaro 02-06 Pontemanco 06-06 Comacchio 07-06 Rò Ferrarese 08-06 Baricetta Duathlon 08-06 Serravalle 12-06 Stanghella 14-06 Ultra del Gargano 14-06 Goro 15-06 Saonara 15-06 Rovigo 21-06 Tamara 22-06 Santa Agata Puglia 22-06 Conselve 22-06 Cavarzere 26-06 Pontecchio 27-06 Noventa Pad. 27-06 Pistoia Abetone 28-06 Cavarzere camminata 30-06 Alfonsine 30-06 Rosolina Mare 03-07 Padova Prato 04-07 Canale 05-07 Tre Campanili 06-07 Sant'Apolinare 10-07 Ostiglia 11-07 Tribano 12-07 Raduno FIASP 13-07 Trail dei Cimbri 13-07 Carbonara di Rovolon 13-07 Solesino 19-07 Asolo 100 km 19-07 Quartesana 20-07 Boccasette 25-07 Buso 26-07 5 Ponti Bagolino 27-07 Lido di Volano 27-07 Formignana 01-08 Omaggio Serenissima 01-08 Riviera Beach Game 02-08 Maratonina Scorzè 09-08 Donada 13-08 Giro del Lago 15-08 Zampine di Stienta 15-08 Montesanto 15-08 Adria 22-08 Baricetta 24-08 Lendinara 27-08 Pontelangorino 30-08 Corri San Pio 31-08 Piove di Sacco 31-08 6 Ore di Teodorico 06-09 Porto Tolle 07-09 Mezza di Monza 14-09 Maratona Presidente 14-09 Copparo 14-09 Crespino 14-09 Graticolato 14-09 Albarella 21-09 Santa Maria 21-09 Torreglia 21-09 Maratona Alzahimer 21-09 Consandolo 27-09 Trail degli Eroi 28-09 Cavarzere 28-09 Bosco  Mesola 05-10 Maratonella Campalto 05-10 Maratona Verona 05-10 Loreo 12-10 Torino Saint-Vincent 12-09 Imola 19-09 Conche 19-09 Borsea 19-09 Maiero 19-09 100 Km Reggio Em. 25-10 Cardinelli 26-10 Venicemarathon 26-10 Cotignola 26-10 Maratona Lucca 26-10 Bondeno 01-11 Bagnoli 02-11 New York 02-11 Giro dei Gessi 02-11 Castelbolognese 01-11 Granarolo 08-11 Carbonara 09-11 Maratonina Paese 09-11 Maratona Ravenna 09-11 Garda Trentino 09-11 Corsa dei Becchi 11-11 50 km Salsomaggiore 16-11 Anguillara 1611 Cross del Delta 23-11 Firenze marathon 30-11 Arre 30-11 Lugo 30-11 Babbi Natale 06-12 Voltana 07-12 Prosecco Run 07-12 Adria Run 08-12   TOTALE
LIVIERO ADRIANO 100,00 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 100,00 LIVIERO ADRIANO
PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO 97,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 97,00 PREGNOLATO CLAUDIO
VERONESE MICHELE 91,00 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 91,00 VERONESE MICHELE
FERRO GIULIANO 82,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 82,00 FERRO GIULIANO
PRETI MAURIZIO 81,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 81,00 PRETI MAURIZIO
CHIAVEGATO ANGELO 78,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 78,00 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO
FABBRI UMBERTO 73,00 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 73,00 FABBRI UMBERTO
PAESANTE DANIELE 71,00 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 71,00 PAESANTE DANIELE
AVANZO AUGUSTO 69,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 69,00 AVANZO AUGUSTO
POZZATO  FEDERICO 66,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 66,00 POZZATO  FEDERICO
DE BEI  LORELLA 66,00 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 66,00 DE BEI  LORELLA
ZUCCARELLO  NICOLA 65,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 65,00 ZUCCARELLO  NICOLA
CONTI GABRIO 63,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 63,00 CONTI GABRIO
BAGATIN ALEZIO 61,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 61,00 BAGATIN ALEZIO
MARCATI GIANLUCA 58,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 58,00 MARCATI GIANLUCA
TESSARIN MIRKO 56,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 56,00 TESSARIN MIRKO
ZANETTI UBALDO 56,00 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 56,00 ZANETTI UBALDO
CORRITORE  DAVIDE 55,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 55,00 CORRITORE  DAVIDE
BROGNATI  EMILIANO 54,00 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 54,00 BROGNATI  EMILIANO
RONCON GIANLUCA 52,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 52,00 RONCON GIANLUCA
QUAGLIA  FRANCO 49,00 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 49,00 QUAGLIA  FRANCO
CAMPUS RAIMONDO 48,00 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 48,00 CAMPUS RAIMONDO
FINOTTI DANIELE 46,00 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 46,00 FINOTTI DANIELE
LAURENTI ANDREA 45,00 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 45,00 LAURENTI ANDREA
PAGANIN  PAOLO 43,00 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 43,00 PAGANIN  PAOLO
GIRELLO PATRIZIO 42,00 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 42,00 GIRELLO PATRIZIO
BELLAN GIACOMO 42,00 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 42,00 BELLAN GIACOMO
MANTOAN GABRIELE 41,00 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 41,00 MANTOAN GABRIELE
FREGUGLIA DANIELE 41,00 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 41,00 FONSATTI PIERGIORGIO
BELTRAME ENRICO 39,00 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 39,00 BELTRAME ENRICO
VERONESE UGO 38,00 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 38,00 VERONESE UGO
PANFILIO  MONIA 35,00 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 35,00 PANFILIO  MONIA
SARTO  LAURA 35,00 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 35,00 SARTO  LAURA
BELLATO WALTER 34,00 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 34,00 BELLATO WALTER
CREPALDI  ANDREA 34,00 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 34,00 CREPALDI  ANDREA
BINATI ERMELINO 33,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 33,00 BINATI ERMELINO
MILAN  MARCO 33,00 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 33,00 MILAN  MARCO
MOLENA ANTONIO 32,00 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 32,00 MOLENA ANTONIO
ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO 31,00 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 31,00 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO
PANFILIO  STEFANIA 29,00 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 29,00 PANFILIO  STEFANIA
MARZOLLA  LUCA 29,00 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 29,00 MARZOLLA  LUCA
FINOTTI  ANDREA 26,00 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 26,00 FINOTTI  ANDREA
GARBI ROBERTO 26,00 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 26,00 GARBI ROBERTO
BOSCOLO BACCHETTO SERGIO 25,00 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 25,00 BOSCOLO BACCHETTO SERGIO
FINOTELLO ANSELMO 25,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 25,00 FINOTELLO ANSELMO
MARZOLLA  ERMANNO 25,00 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 25,00 MARZOLLA  ERMANNO
MONSELLATO  ROCCO 23,00 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 23,00 MONSELLATO  ROCCO
RUSSO FELICE 23,00 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 23,00 RUSSO FELICE
BERGANTIN SANDRO 23,00 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 23,00 BERGANTIN SANDRO
ALBERTIN ALBERTO 21,00 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 21,00 ALBERTIN ALBERTO
CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE DOMENICO 20,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 20,00 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE DOMENICO
DOATI LUIGINO 20,00 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 20,00 DOATI LUIGINO
PONZETTO MASSIMILIANO 19,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 19,00 PONZETTO MASSIMILIANO
PREGNOLATO PAOLO 18,00 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 18,00 PREGNOLATO PAOLO
DOATI UGO ANTONIO 17,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 17,00 DOATI UGO ANTONIO
MOSCARDO FRANCESCA 17,00 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 17,00 MOSCARDO FRANCESCA
ZAGO VIVIANA 17,00 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 17,00 ZAGO VIVIANA
FOLEGATTI MIKE 17,00 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 17,00 FOLEGATTI MIKE
FUSETTI  SARA 17,00 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 17,00 FUSETTI  SARA
BERTI GIANPIETRO 15,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 15,00 BERTI GIANPIETRO
FERRARI DAVIDE 15,00 3 3 3 3 3 15,00 FERRARI DAVIDE
TIOZZO SANDRA 15,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 15,00 TIOZZO SANDRA
BRESSAN RENZO 12,00 3 3 3 3 12,00 BRESSAN RENZO
ZANINI DAMIANO 10,00 3 3 1 3 10,00 ZANINI DAMIANO
MOSCHINI ANDREA 7,00 1 3 3 7,00 MOSCHINI ANDREA
PREGNOLATO FRANCO 6,00 3 3 6,00 PREGNOLATO FRANCO
AUGUSTI FEDELE 5,00 1 3 1 5,00 AUGUSTI FEDELE
MORETTO  PAOLO 4,00 1 1 1 1 4,00 MORETTO  PAOLO
PREGNOLATO RADAMES 4,00 1 3 4,00 PREGNOLATO RADAMES
TREVISAN  LUCA 2,00 1 1 2,00 TREVISAN  LUCA
BOLZENARO  MIRANDA 0,00 0,00 BOLZENARO  MIRANDA
CURRI CRISTIANO 0,00 0,00 CURRI CRISTIANO
DAL PONT FEDERICO 0,00 0,00 DAL PONT FEDERICO
FONSATTI PIERGIORGIO 0,00 0,00 FONSATTI PIERGIORGIO
GARBI LEONARDO 0,00 0,00 GARBI LEONARDO
GOLDIN  LUCA 0,00 0,00 GOLDIN  LUCA
LORENZETTI ALESSANDRA 0,00 0,00 LORENZETTI ALESSANDRA
Numero gare 173,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 173,00 Numero gare