ORDINE D'ARRIVO 45a "4 Passi per el Tajo"
Taglio di Po (Ro) domenica 26 maggio 2024
Arrivo Cognome Nome Societą Tempo Categ. Pettorale
1 TALEB BRAHIM AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:48 G-SM 1
2 TURCO DANIEL ATLETICA BOVOLONE 00:30:05 G-SM 251
3 VALANDRO FEDERICO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:30:26 G-SM 266
4 BENETTON STEFANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:34 G-SM 316
5 FALBO ARMANDO PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD 00:31:45 G-SM 230
6 VANZETTO MICHELE SACMI  IMOLA AVIS 00:32:06 G-SM 228
7 FRANCHETTO ALESSIO MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ADS 00:32:11 G-SM 242
8 EL BOUHALI SAAID AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:13 G-SM 3
9 MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:32:21 I-VM 234
10 FAVARO LUCA ASD RUN IT 00:32:24 G-SM 321
11 PALLANTE FRANCESCO PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD 00:33:24 G-SM 232
12 BELLINI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:33:30 G-SM 333
13 BONVENTO ALBERTO PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD 00:33:32 I-VM 233
14 PEZZINI CLAUDIO CENTESE 00:33:53 I-VM 310
15 GAVRILAS IONEL RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:34:09 G-SM 285
16 PECCHIELAN OMAR SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:34:16 G-SM 215
17 FERRUZZI LORENZO G.S. LAMONE 00:34:28 I-VM 275
18 FOUZI MUSTAPHA SALCUS 00:34:37 G-SM 377
19 LANDUZZI VALENTINA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD 00:34:48 H-SF 231
20 RICOTTA GIOVANNA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA 00:34:52 O-VF 303
21 LUCIANI DOMENICO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:35:20 G-SM 381
22 GATTI MATTIA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:35:31 G-SM 344
23 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 00:35:34 H-SF 2
24 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 00:35:37 I-VM 366
25 BOSCOLO CHIO ALESSANDRO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:35:49 G-SM 212
26 MISIANI MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:54 G-SM 245
27 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:36:07 I-VM 312
28 BENVEGNU' GABRIELE RUNNERS PADOVA 00:36:09 I-VM 261
29 MARIN ALESSANDRO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:36:12 I-VM 401
30 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:36:15 G-SM 220
31 BIGONI MATTIA CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO 00:36:23 G-SM 317
32 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:36:25 I-VM 411
33 LIBANORI AGOSTINO SALCUS 00:36:27 L-SVM 379
34 ZANIRATO ANDREA ASD RUN IT 00:36:32 I-VM 331
35 FATTORI MIRCO RISORGIVE 00:36:36 G-SM 217
36 TRIVELLIN MARCO ASD RUN IT 00:36:44 G-SM 328
37 PIGA ENRICO ASD RUN IT 00:36:45 G-SM 327
38 FORNARO RAFFAELE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:36:47 G-SM 403
39 GUIDI MARCO RUNCARD 00:36:54 I-VM 388
40 MARIGLIANO GIOVANNI SALCUS 00:37:07 G-SM 368
41 CICCHELLI ANTONIO ASD RUN IT 00:37:09 G-SM 319
42 SINI ERMANNO OMNIA SSD ARL 00:37:15 I-VM 405
43 LUNARDI ENRICO SALCUS 00:37:17 G-SM 375
44 MAGAGNOLI LUCIANO SALCUS 00:37:24 L-SVM 241
45 MILANI ALESSANDRO RUNCARD 00:37:27 G-SM 274
46 SATTA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:37:31 L-SVM 216
47 ZONTA DARIO RISORGIVE 00:37:40 I-VM 238
48 UVA STEFANO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:37:47 I-VM 402
49 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:52 G-SM 197
50 STERMIERI NICOLA ATL. CIBENO 00:37:54 G-SM 363
51 FELTRE MAURO ADS VOLTAN 00:37:59 I-VM 362
52 DE STEFANI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:38:04 G-SM 334
53 BRAGANTE SARA ASD RUN IT 00:38:05 H-SF 4
54 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:08 I-VM 7
55 TERLIZZI LUCIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:13 H-SF 201
56 NOVI MAURO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:17 G-SM 406
57 MANCIN GIORGIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:38:20 H-SF 279
58 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:38:26 I-VM 367
59 FRANZOSO PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:30 I-VM 259
60 TABACCO SILVIA ATL. VICENTINA 00:38:45 H-SF 392
61 FINOTTO ANDREA A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA 00:38:50 G-SM 296
62 PRANDATO STEFANO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:38:54 I-VM 301
63 GAJON NICOLA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:38:58 G-SM 336
64 TRAVAGLIA RIK G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:39:00 I-VM 343
65 PETRACHI PAOLO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:39:08 I-VM 237
66 PAOLINI ELISABETTA ATL. 85 FAENZA 00:39:20 H-SF 263
67 BIZZOTTO CESARE ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:39:25 I-VM 396
68 PEZZINI MELISSA CENTESE 00:39:41 H-SF 311
69 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:39:45 G-SM 380
70 ROSINA ANDREA VIS ABANO 00:39:47 I-VM 408
71 RIGHETTI MICHELE FARO FORMIGNANA 00:39:50 I-VM 308
72 BRESCIANI GIAMPAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:59 I-VM 290
73 BARBONI LUCA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:40:07 G-SM 364
74 FRANCESCATO DINO ATL. CIBENO 00:40:13 I-VM 250
75 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO RUNCARD 00:40:15 I-VM 404
76 ZAMPICOLI NICOLA GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 00:40:19 G-SM 204
77 FIORESE ALBERTO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:40:22 L-SVM 298
78 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 00:40:29 L-SVM 348
79 CAVARA LAURA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:40:33 O-VF 262
80 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:35 I-VM 309
81 MENGOLI ROBERTO G.S. LAMONE 00:40:36 I-VM 412
82 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:40 I-VM 276
83 STEFANI ALESSANDRO RISORGIVE 00:40:41 G-SM 294
84 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:40:45 I-VM 281
85 DESERTI SIMONE ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:40:52 I-VM 270
86 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:40:59 G-SM 346
87 GIRALDO ANTONIO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:41:08 G-SM 358
88 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:41:20 I-VM 300
89 BENETTON MASSIMO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:41:26 I-VM 391
90 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:41:28 I-VM 400
91 TIOZZO SANDRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:34 O-VF 9
92 BARILLANI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:41:42 I-VM 398
93 BOSCOLO SORAMI GIANCARLO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:41:48 I-VM 313
94 VISENTIN ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:53 I-VM 315
95 MARTINI ROBERTO LUGHESINA 00:41:57 I-VM 249
96 TUZZA ELENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:03 H-SF 307
97 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:10 L-SVM 254
98 BALDON LUCA PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:42:13 G-SM 360
99 TOSTO GIANNI SALCUS 00:42:14 G-SM 370
100 PERINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:42:19 I-VM 264
101 STOPPA FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:22 G-SM 195
102 NICO BRAIAN SEVERI RISORGIVE 00:42:25 G-SM 218
103 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:27 I-VM 209
104 PARESCHI DARIO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:42:30 G-SM 284
105 SANDRI SANDRO ADS VOLTAN 00:42:32 L-SVM 302
106 FUCA' SALVATORE RISORGIVE 00:42:34 G-SM 219
107 FERRO MASSIMILIANO ASD RUN IT 00:42:37 G-SM 323
108 SONDERLI PAOLO SALCUS 00:42:46 I-VM 371
109 MANGHERINI MAURO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:43:01 G-SM 283
110 ZAMOLO ANDREA ASD RUN IT 00:43:06 I-VM 330
111 FERRARO FABIO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:43:15 I-VM 273
112 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:18 I-VM 243
113 MAINARDI FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:20 G-SM 255
114 RONCONI GIANNI ROGERS RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:43:27 I-VM 282
115 GENTILE MATTEO ASD RUN IT 00:43:30 I-VM 324
116 MOLENA ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:35 I-VM 265
117 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:42 L-SVM 211
118 MENEGHETTI FRANCO ASD ESERCITO  15 CERIMANT 00:43:45 I-VM 222
119 CONTE GIAMPIERO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:44:00 I-VM 295
120 GIROTTO ALESSANDRA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:44:04 O-VF 299
121 NICOLETTI MASSIMO LIBERO 00:44:07 I-VM 268
122 TOMASI MARCO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:44:10 I-VM 361
123 BORDIN MARCO ASD RUN IT 00:44:16 G-SM 318
124 PANTALEONI PAOLA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:44:18 O-VF 292
125 FERRO MARCO ASD RUN IT 00:44:29 G-SM 322
126 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE QUADRILATERO 00:44:32 L-SVM 214
127 TIENGO ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:44:34 G-SM 342
128 ANTONIONI ANDREA LIBERO 00:44:38 G-SM 227
129 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:44:48 L-SVM 247
130 COLLA ANDREA LIBERO 00:44:52 G-SM 394
131 BERTO MASSIMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:55 I-VM 256
132 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:57 I-VM 246
133 STOPPA DEBORA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:09 H-SF 210
134 BERTAGGIA IVONE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:45:16 I-VM 6
135 MAIETTI CATERINA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:45:20 H-SF 387
136 CASONI LORENZO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:45:21 G-SM 269
137 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:45:32 L-SVM 236
138 RUZZA FILIPPO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:45:47 I-VM 340
139 SIMONE GIOVANNI ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:45:57 I-VM 395
140 TROMBINI SARA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:46:02 H-SF 410
141 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:11 O-VF 223
142 PORZIONATO MIRCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:14 I-VM 196
143 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:22 L-SVM 257
144 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:26 I-VM 213
145 SCARSO LAURA RUNNERS PADOVA 00:46:28 H-SF 390
146 ROBUSTINI MAURO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:46:31 I-VM 291
147 VETTORATO FABIOLA ASD RUN IT 00:46:48 H-SF 329
148 ROSSI DAVIDE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:46:52 I-VM 384
149 RAISE PIER PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:46:56 I-VM 297
150 RAISA DIEGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:57 G-SM 287
151 GRANI MICHELANGELO ASD RUN IT 00:47:01 I-VM 326
152 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:47:18 L-SVM 356
153 CERVATI STEFANO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:47:22 G-SM 351
154 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:47:32 I-VM 374
155 FERIOLI MARIO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:47:40 L-SVM 278
156 DALL'ARA SERENA ASD RUN IT 00:47:55 O-VF 320
157 TAVALAZZI MAURIZIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:47:58 I-VM 224
158 VETTORATO MATTEO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:48:21 G-SM 345
159 TROMBINI ALESSANDRO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:48:40 I-VM 221
160 SUPERCHI VALENTINA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:48:42 O-VF 286
161 RICCIO GERARDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:48:52 G-SM 415
162 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 00:49:03 O-VF 267
163 RIZZI CLAUDIA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:49:05 H-SF 198
164 MELLONI SARA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:49:08 H-SF 409
165 ROSTEGHIN ANDREA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:49:10 I-VM 205
167 VARAGNOLO VALERIA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:49:13 H-SF 206
168 ALVADORI AMBRA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:49:14 H-SF 289
169 TURATTI FABIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:49:42 I-VM 355
170 PANDOCCHI MAURO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA 00:49:47 I-VM 304
171 VERLICH ARIANNA PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:49:57 H-SF 359
172 FERRO ANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:59 O-VF 208
173 GASTALDELLO GIORGIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:01 H-SF 202
174 BIOLCATI RINAL ELISA LIBERO 00:50:02 H-SF 248
175 TUROLA GERMANA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:14 O-VF 225
176 BRIATI GIULIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:21 H-SF 235
177 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:34 L-SVM 194
178 MORELLO MARIO SALCUS 00:51:19 I-VM 378
179 FELLONI GIANNI FARO FORMIGNANA 00:51:54 L-SVM 357
180 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:51:59 I-VM 341
181 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:52:05 L-SVM 338
182 ROSSI CLAUDIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:52:23 L-SVM 407
183 NICOLASI COSETTA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:52:39 H-SF 339
184 MOTTA ANGELO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:52:42 G-SM 335
185 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:53:52 O-VF 244
186 GENTILINI GIANCARLO LUGHESINA 00:53:54 I-VM 349
187 FEGGI BEATRICE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:53:56 H-SF 414
188 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:15 L-SVM 293
189 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 00:54:25 I-VM 373
190 TACCON GRAZIANO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:54:29 I-VM 354
191 MEZZOGORI FRANCO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:54:47 L-SVM 280
192 GUSELLA MARIAGRAZIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:50 O-VF 253
193 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:56 O-VF 258
194 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:54:59 L-SVM 277
195 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:55:14 L-SVM 372
196 MAESTRI PAOLO LUGHESINA 00:55:22 L-SVM 397
197 BENINI ELISA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:55:56 O-VF 252
198 FREGNAN FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:56:12 I-VM 413
199 GIAMMETTA MICHELE ASD RUN IT 00:56:23 I-VM 325
200 SPARAPAN CONSALVO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:56:26 L-SVM 353
201 PIZZO CRISTIAN LIBERO 00:56:58 G-SM 386
202 FINOTTI MICHELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:57:02 O-VF 337
203 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:57:20 I-VM 347
204 GIROTTO STEFANO PODISTI ADRIA 00:57:23 I-VM 314
205 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:57:43 I-VM 382
206 RIZZI DAVIDE PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:57:57 I-VM 350
207 RIZZA GIOVANNI RUNNERS PADOVA 00:58:28 L-SVM 240
208 CROSARA LAURA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:59:10 O-VF 199
209 PIACENTINI UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 00:59:11 L-SVM 306
210 GHIROTTO SIMONE PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:59:31 I-VM 352
211 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:59:38 I-VM 305
212 MAITO BRUNO SALCUS 01:01:55 L-SVM 369
213 BELTRAME ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:01:58 I-VM 399