ORDINE D'ARRIVO 26a "Correre in Pineta"
Porto Viro (Ro) domenica 5 maggio 2024
Arrivo Cognome Nome Societą Tempo Categ. Pettorale
1 TALEB BRAHIM AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:25:18 G-SM 1
2 TURCO DANIEL ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE 00:25:28 G-SM 8
3 VALANDRO FEDERICO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:25:30 G-SM 7
4 NEAGU ANDREI AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:26:09 G-SM 5
5 MAGAGNOLI RUDY ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:26:35 G-SM 3
6 FAVARO LUCA ASD RUN IT 00:26:43 G-SM 145
7 MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:26:47 I-VM 153
8 FRANCHETTO ALESSIO MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ADS 00:26:48 G-SM 81
9 BEDIN MICHELE ATL. BRENTELLA 00:26:50 I-VM 6
10 ANDREELLA GIOVANNI LUCA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:26:53 G-SM 9
11 VANZETTO MICHELE SACMI  IMOLA AVIS 00:27:08 G-SM 27
12 FALBO ARMANDO PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD 00:27:12 G-SM 155
13 EL BOUHALI SAAID AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:27:20 G-SM 10
14 GUIDETTI MATTIA CORRADINI RUBIERA 00:27:34 G-SM 74
15 LEGA NICOLA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD 00:27:55 G-SM 157
16 PETITO RICCARDO ASD RUN IT 00:28:10 G-SM 148
17 PALLANTE FRANCESCO PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD 00:28:12 G-SM 156
18 CERRI MATTEO EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM 00:28:13 G-SM 28
19 PEZZINI CLAUDIO CENTESE 00:28:16 I-VM 173
20 BELLINI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:28:17 G-SM 92
21 BONVENTO ALBERTO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:28:30 I-VM 154
22 LA GUARDIA IGNAZIO LIBERO 00:28:36 G-SM 177
23 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:28:38 I-VM 56
24 CHIAPPE MIRKO PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA ASD 00:28:51 G-SM 167
25 FOUZI MUSTAPHA SALCUS 00:29:01 G-SM 138
26 FERRUZZI LORENZO G.S. LAMONE 00:29:16 I-VM 122
27 GUIDETTI LUIGI CORRADINI RUBIERA 00:29:32 G-SM 73
28 MACCAGNO FABIO ASD RUN IT 00:29:55 G-SM 146
29 LUCIANI DOMENICO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:29:57 G-SM 140
30 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 00:30:02 I-VM 176
31 VIANELLO SILVIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:30:05 I-VM 162
32 MARIN ALESSANDRO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:30:09 I-VM 179
33 BONADIMAN SAVERIO GSD VALDALPONE 00:30:11 G-SM 78
34 ARMANO MAURO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:30:16 G-SM 181
35 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:29 G-SM 75
36 BOSCOLO CHIO ALESSANDRO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:30:34 G-SM 18
37 SINI ERMANNO OMNIA SSD ARL 00:30:45 I-VM 164
38 LUNARDI ENRICO SALCUS 00:30:47 G-SM 137
39 BENVEGNU' GABRIELE RUNNERS PADOVA 00:30:49 I-VM 61
40 FRISON GIUSEPPE RAIN S RUNNERS 00:30:52 I-VM 174
41 UVA STEFANO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:30:54 I-VM 180
42 LIBANORI AGOSTINO SALCUS 00:30:58 L-SVM 139
43 ZONTA DARIO RISORGIVE 00:31:16 I-VM 86
44 TRIVELLIN MARCO ASD RUN IT 00:31:19 G-SM 150
45 CECCHETTO ENRICO RISORGIVE 00:31:21 G-SM 85
46 MAGAGNOLI LUCIANO SALCUS 00:31:24 L-SVM 49
47 SATTA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:31:27 L-SVM 24
48 CORRENDO MIRKO ATL. BRENTELLA 00:31:33 I-VM 31
49 BRUNELLI MARCO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:31:36 G-SM 94
50 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:42 I-VM 30
51 FATTORI MIRCO RISORGIVE 00:31:44 G-SM 69
52 MILANI ALESSANDRO RUNCARD 00:31:46 G-SM 182
53 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:50 I-VM 15
54 FELTRE MAURO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:31:52 I-VM 171
55 CAVARA LAURA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:32:13 O-VF 33
56 ANDREOTTI ENRICO ASD RUN IT 00:32:15 G-SM 143
57 BARALDI ILARIA CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO 00:32:19 H-SF 59
58 MARANGON OMAR RUNCARD 00:32:26 G-SM 53
59 SCARPA MARINO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:32:30 I-VM 161
60 BRAGANTE SARA ASD RUN IT 00:32:37 H-SF 11
61 PETRACHI PAOLO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:32:47 I-VM 120
62 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:32:54 I-VM 129
63 TABACCO SILVIA ATL. VICENTINA 00:32:55 H-SF 186
64 TRAVAGLIA RIK G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:32:58 I-VM 102
65 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:07 G-SM 178
66 ZAMPICOLI NICOLA GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 00:33:08 G-SM 32
67 GAJON NICOLA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:33:16 G-SM 60
68 ROSINA ANDREA VIS ABANO 00:33:19 I-VM 107
69 FRANZOSO PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:21 I-VM 159
70 TERLIZZI LUCIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:23 H-SF 37
71 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO RUNCARD 00:33:28 I-VM 165
72 PRANDATO STEFANO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:33:30 I-VM 117
73 BOCCHI LORENZO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:33:35 I-VM 119
74 BRESCIANI GIAMPAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:40 I-VM 57
75 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:33:49 G-SM 142
76 BENETTON MASSIMO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:33:52 I-VM 185
77 TUZZA ELENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:59 H-SF 160
78 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:34:04 I-VM 116
79 BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI ROMINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:34:05 H-SF 26
80 BOLDRINI ANNA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:34:10 H-SF 190
81 FIORESE ALBERTO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:34:16 L-SVM 114
82 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 00:34:17 L-SVM 187
83 MAINARDI FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:21 G-SM 123
84 NICO BRAIAN SEVERINO RISORGIVE 00:34:22 G-SM 70
85 ROSATI MATTIA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:34:27 G-SM 192
86 BALDON LUCA PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:34:28 G-SM 58
87 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:31 I-VM 79
88 TIOZZO SANDRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:34 O-VF 4
89 LIDEO GIANCARLO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 00:34:37 L-SVM 67
90 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:38 I-VM 91
91 LODESANI ROBERTA CORRADINI RUBIERA 00:34:41 H-SF 77
92 MARTINI ROBERTO LUGHESINA 00:34:43 I-VM 43
93 PADOAN LINO ASD RUN IT 00:34:48 I-VM 147
94 CONTE GIAMPIERO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:35:00 I-VM 42
95 STOPPA FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:20 G-SM 39
96 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:35:23 L-SVM 170
97 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:35:26 I-VM 128
98 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:35:29 G-SM 105
99 FATTORINI MAURIZIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:35:37 I-VM 95
100 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:40 L-SVM 55
101 FUCA' SALVATORE RISORGIVE 00:35:48 G-SM 71
102 BOSCOLO SORAMIO GIANCARLO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:35:52 I-VM 108
103 VISENTIN ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:53 I-VM 65
104 RUZZA FILIPPO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:35:54 I-VM 99
105 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:00 L-SVM 21
106 RIGONI CARLO ALBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:03 I-VM 184
107 MANTOVANI ENRICO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:36:08 I-VM 163
108 BOSCOLO MARCHI LORENZO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:36:14 I-VM 19
109 PENINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:36:18 I-VM 23
110 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:23 I-VM 46
111 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:34 I-VM 44
112 RESTANI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI 00:36:41 L-SVM 113
113 BRAJATO LODOVICO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:36:44 I-VM 191
114 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:04 I-VM 72
115 TIENGO ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:37:20 G-SM 101
116 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:29 I-VM 48
117 TUGNOLO ALESSANDRO LIBERO 00:37:32 G-SM 175
118 GIROTTO ALESSANDRA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:37:40 O-VF 115
119 BRESCIANI ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:38:05 G-SM 93
120 BOSCOLO MENEGUOLO MARCO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:38:10 I-VM 193
121 BRESSANELLO GIOVANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:13 O-VF 103
122 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:38:18 I-VM 136
123 RAISE PIER PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:38:23 I-VM 166
124 BERTAGGIA IVONE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:25 I-VM 14
125 MENEGHETTI FRANCO ASD ESERCITO  15 CERIMANT 00:38:36 I-VM 47
126 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:38:39 L-SVM 68
127 VETTORATO FABIOLA ASD RUN IT 00:38:41 H-SF 151
128 MAGHINI VALERIA CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO 00:38:46 H-SF 124
129 BERTO MASSIMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:50 I-VM 89
130 VERONESE MICHELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:52 I-VM 87
131 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:38:54 L-SVM 76
132 SCARABELLO OMAR SALCUS 00:38:58 G-SM 133
133 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:11 L-SVM 90
134 BORSARI ROBERTO ASD RUN IT 00:39:15 G-SM 144
135 FELLONI GIANNI FARO FORMIGNANA 00:39:25 L-SVM 168
136 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:28 L-SVM 2
137 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:43 O-VF 64
138 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:39:59 H-SF 45
139 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:05 H-SF 34
140 ROCCATO BRUNO ASD RUN IT 00:40:21 L-SVM 149
141 BASAGLIA MARCO SALCUS 00:40:34 I-VM 131
142 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:39 L-SVM 20
143 TROMBINI ALESSANDRO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:40:50 I-VM 66
144 ZANELLA ROMANA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:41:05 O-VF 13
145 PERTEGATO GIULIANA ALPINI VICENZA 00:41:13 O-VF 62
146 CADORE FEDERICA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:41:23 H-SF 111
147 ROSTEGHIN ANDREA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:41:32 I-VM 17
148 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 00:41:35 I-VM 134
149 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:46 L-SVM 112
150 RIZZI CLAUDIA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:41:48 H-SF 83
151 TURATTI FABIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:41:50 I-VM 183
152 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:41:56 I-VM 104
153 TUROLA GERMANA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:59 O-VF 121
154 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 00:42:03 O-VF 51
155 BENINI ELISA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:42:18 O-VF 118
156 TIBISOIU CRISTINA SALCUS 00:42:23 H-SF 130
157 FERRO ANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:27 O-VF 35
158 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA LIBERO 00:42:32 H-SF 125
159 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:42:36 O-VF 52
160 CROSARA LAURA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:42:39 O-VF 84
161 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:42:44 I-VM 100
162 GASTALDELLO GIORGIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:47 H-SF 36
163 FINOTTI EVELYN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:54 O-VF 54
164 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:25 I-VM 189
165 VARAGNOLO VALERIA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:43:34 H-SF 16
167 PIACENTINI UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 00:45:31 L-SVM 110
168 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:45:54 L-SVM 80
169 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:46:41 L-SVM 135
170 VETTORELLO UGO SALCUS 00:46:45 L-SVM 127
171 FINOTTI MICHELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:46:51 O-VF 96
172 NICOLASI COSETTA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:46:53 H-SF 98
173 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:46:55 I-VM 106
174 GAVASSO LUCIO ALPINI VICENZA 00:47:44 L-SVM 38
175 SCREMIN MIRCO ALPINI VICENZA 00:47:46 I-VM 40
176 GIROTTO STEFANO PODISTI ADRIA 00:47:59 I-VM 22
177 GUSELLA MARIAGRAZIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:48:40 O-VF 88
178 NEODO MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:48:44 O-VF 172
179 DAL LAGO OLFEO ALPINI VICENZA 00:49:23 I-VM 63
180 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:49:52 I-VM 141
181 BOSCOLO MARCHI DOMENICO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:51:05 I-VM 12
182 MAITO BRUNO SALCUS 00:52:59 L-SVM 126
183 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:53:02 I-VM 109
184 BAGNARESI CATERINA LUGHESINA 00:53:05 O-VF 188