ORDINE D'ARRIVO 1a "Corsa del Pescatore"
Scardovari (Ro) sabato 2 luglio 2022
Arrivo Cognome Nome Societą Tempo Categ.
1 ANDREELLA GIOVANNI LUCA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:29:34 G-SM
2 BAGNARA CLAUDIO ATL. PONZANO VENETO 00:31:24 I-VM
3 TRIVELLIN FEDERICO ATLETICO BASTIA 00:31:43 G-SM
4 CALLEGARI PAOLO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:32:06 G-SM
5 BULGARELLI GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:19 G-SM
6 ZANDONELLA MARCO ATL. VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:32:39 I-VM
7 CARRARO LISA VICENZA MARATHON 00:32:54 H-SF
8 GOBBO SIMONE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:32:58 G-SM
9 BELLINI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:33:28 G-SM
10 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:33:56 G-SM
11 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:21 G-SM
12 ZANDONELLA ALESSIO ATL. VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:34:30 C-SM
13 RAVAGLIA ANDREA LIBERO 00:34:45 G-SM
14 DE STEFANI GIACOMO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:34:49 G-SM
15 VALLATI ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:34:56 G-SM
16 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:35:12 G-SM
17 SATTA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:35:20 L-SVM
18 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT 00:35:48 I-VM
19 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO RUNCARD 00:35:58 I-VM
20 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:36:03 I-VM
21 SARTO FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:13 G-SM
22 FRANZOSO PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:15 G-SM
23 SIVIERO FABIO RUNCARD 00:36:19 G-SM
24 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:26 I-VM
25 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 00:36:32 I-VM
26 MANCIN MILCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:48 I-VM
27 ROSINA ANDREA VIS ABANO 00:36:55 I-VM
28 DE MARCHI JACKLIN JESOLO TRIATHLON A.S.D. 00:36:57 H-SF
29 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:10 I-VM
30 CASSON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:14 I-VM
31 DE STEFANI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:37:25 G-SM
32 ROCCATI MARIO RUNCARD 00:37:49 I-VM
33 MOSCARDO FRANCESCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:52 H-SF
34 DONA' MATTEO PODISTI ADRIA 00:38:14 G-SM
35 GOZZO MASSIMO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:38:29 I-VM
36 MARONGIU SONIA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:38:35 H-SF
37 FERRO CRISTIAN G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:38:42 G-SM
38 TIOZZO SANDRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:00 O-VF
39 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:27 L-SVM
40 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:46 I-VM
41 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:39:48 H-SF
42 SITTA EMANUELA G.P. I CAGNON 00:40:17 O-VF
43 DONA' DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:40:18 I-VM
44 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:40:24 G-SM
45 DA ROS MARZIA MARATONETI ERACLEA 00:40:32 H-SF
46 BIANCO ALESSIO MARATONETI ERACLEA 00:40:34 G-SM
47 TIENGO ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:41:01 G-SM
48 TUZZA ELENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:07 H-SF
49 SIVIERO MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:41:23 I-VM
50 GROPPO STEFANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:33 G-SM
51 ZANELLATO MATTEO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:42:15 G-SM
52 FINOTTI NICO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:42:31 G-SM
53 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:38 L-SVM
54 SUMAN TIZIANO PODISTI ADRIA 00:42:55 I-VM
55 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:01 O-VF
56 STOPPA FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:10 G-SM
57 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:13 L-SVM
58 LUCCA SALVATORE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:43:16 I-VM
59 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:26 L-SVM
60 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:44:02 I-VM
61 MARZOLA  ROBERTO LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER ASD 00:44:18 I-VM
62 PAGANIN GIAN PAOLO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:44:20 I-VM
63 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:44:25 H-SF
64 BIOLCATI RINAL ELISA LIBERO 00:44:33 H-SF
65 ZENI CARLO USD VILLAZZANO 00:45:25 L-SVM
66 BONDESAN MARTINA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:38 H-SF
67 DAVIN FRANCESCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:47 I-VM
68 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:22 I-VM
69 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:46:23 L-SVM
70 TUROLA GERMANA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:47:28 O-VF
71 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:48:31 L-SVM
72 TASSETTO CRISTINA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:48:35 O-VF
73 GREGUOLDO ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:49:03 I-VM
74 BOSCARATO ROBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:49:14 I-VM
75 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:49:20 L-SVM
76 GIOSO ROSSELLA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:49:21 O-VF
77 DE STEFANI VERONICA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:51:49 O-VF
78 FINOTTI MICHELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:52:08 O-VF
79 PEZZOLATO DAMIANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:52:10 G-SM
80 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:52:46 H-SF
81 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:55:04 I-VM
82 GASTALDELLO CHIARA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:57:16 H-SF
83 ZANELLATO IRENE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:58:00 H-SF