Ordine d'arrivo 10a "Omaggio alla Serenissima" 
Contarina/Porto Viro (Ro) sabato 30 luglio 2022
Arrivo Cognome Nome Societą Tempo Categ. Pettorale
1 TALEB BRAHIM AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:25:13 G-SM 3
2 MAGAGNOLI RUDY TRIIRON 00:25:19 G-SM 1
3 OURRAS M'BAREK AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:25:54 G-SM 198
4 FAVARO LUCA ASD RUN IT 00:26:31 G-SM 152
5 BERTO DANIELE ASD RUN IT 00:26:43 G-SM 159
6 MASSARENTI SIMONE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:27:22 G-SM 130
7 AVIGNI NICOLA SALCUS 00:27:32 G-SM 110
8 MARZARI MARTINO POL.DIL. SANTA LUCI 00:27:37 G-SM 94
9 BULGARELLI GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:27:39 G-SM 99
10 BECCA GIACOMO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:27:39 I-VM 41
11 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:27:40 I-VM 62
12 BARBIROLO GIUSEPPE ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:27:46 G-SM 153
13 PIRODDI ALAN PODISTI ADRIA 00:27:50 G-SM 31
14 BORGHI LUCIANO ATLETICA BONDENO 00:27:53 I-VM 98
15 MANTOVANI MATTIA CORRADINI RUBIERA 00:27:58 G-SM 34
16 CASSETTA OGAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:28:04 G-SM 101
17 FIORAVANTI MATTEO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:28:06 G-SM 132
18 MANGOLINI CATERINA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:28:08 H-SF 131
19 PETITO RICCARDO ASD RUN IT 00:28:25 G-SM 165
20 POZZATO FEDERICO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:28:27 G-SM 143
21 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:28:28 G-SM 72
22 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 00:28:29 H-SF 2
23 PIASENTINI MARCO QUADRILATERO 00:28:32 G-SM 190
24 FATTORI SAVERIO ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC D. 00:28:41 I-VM 123
25 NONNATO GIOVANNI AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:28:43 G-SM 188
26 MOTTA ANGELO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:28:44 G-SM 134
27 GOBBO SIMONE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:29:18 G-SM 128
28 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:26 I-VM 77
29 BELLINI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:29:29 G-SM 138
30 BENVEGNU' GABRIELE RUNNERS PADOVA 00:29:32 G-SM 21
31 COFANO CARLO ASD RUN IT 00:29:35 G-SM 162
32 FERRARO PIETRO LUGHESINA 00:29:40 I-VM 48
33 VAIDA IOAN U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE 00:29:47 I-VM 193
34 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:29:51 G-SM 32
35 LIBANORI AGOSTINO SALCUS 00:29:54 I-VM 120
36 BELLAN GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:03 G-SM 122
37 SARTO FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:04 G-SM 75
38 CAVALLARIN GIANNI SALCUS 00:30:05 I-VM 108
39 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 00:30:08 I-VM 106
40 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:12 G-SM 49
41 ANDROMARI ANDREA ASD RUN IT 00:30:17 G-SM 157
42 BISSACCO CRISTIAN SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:30:41 G-SM 78
43 AVANZI NICOLA ASD RUN IT 00:30:42 G-SM 158
44 PASSARIN DENIS SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:30:46 G-SM 87
45 VALLATI ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:30:49 G-SM 136
46 REMOTO ANDREA ASD RUN IT 00:30:49 G-SM 166
47 ZONTA DARIO A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 00:30:51 G-SM 60
48 ASTOLFI RICCARDO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:30:57 G-SM 59
49 RAVAGLIA ANDREA LIBERO 00:31:05 G-SM 174
50 DE MARCHI JACKLIN JESOLO TRIATHLON A.S.D. 00:31:07 H-SF 96
51 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO RUNCARD 00:31:10 I-VM 28
52 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT 00:31:17 I-VM 76
53 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:31:22 I-VM 119
54 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:23 I-VM 67
55 RIGHETTI MICHELE FARO FORMIGNANA 00:31:27 I-VM 12
56 DAZZANI PAOLO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:31:31 I-VM 25
57 BARALDI ILARIA CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO 00:31:34 H-SF 56
58 SATTA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:31:44 L-SVM 16
59 RIVAROLI DARIO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:31:51 G-SM 125
60 DALLA COSTA FEDERICO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 00:31:54 G-SM 57
61 FATTORI MIRCO RISORGIVE 00:31:56 G-SM 179
62 PETRELLI ENRICO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:32:05 G-SM 133
63 POZZI  FRANCESCO G.S. GABBI 00:32:09 I-VM 155
64 TRAVAGLIA RIK G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:32:10 G-SM 149
65 AMA' ALBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:32:12 G-SM 189
66 CASSON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:15 I-VM 42
67 MARONGIU SONIA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:32:16 H-SF 102
68 ROSINA ANDREA VIS ABANO 00:32:29 I-VM 93
69 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:32:34 I-VM 111
70 BARONE FRANCESCO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:32:35 G-SM 192
71 MENEGHETTI FRANCO ASD ESERCITO  15 CERIMANT 00:32:51 I-VM 6
72 TIOZZO SANDRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:01 O-VF 154
73 MANTOVAN GIULIA LIBERO 00:33:05 H-SF 27
74 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 00:33:05 L-SVM 58
75 TASINATO DAVIDE PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:33:09 I-VM 150
76 RONCON GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:37 G-SM 184
77 MAINARDI FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:38 G-SM 79
78 DONA' MATTEO PODISTI ADRIA 00:33:39 G-SM 74
79 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:53 L-SVM 73
80 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:33:54 I-VM 84
81 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:33:59 I-VM 109
82 RECUPERO ALESSANDRO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:34:07 G-SM 182
83 MOSCARDO FRANCESCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:12 H-SF 22
84 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:15 I-VM 43
85 FUCA' SALVATORE RISORGIVE 00:34:16 G-SM 180
86 POZZATI MANOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:21 G-SM 181
87 BOSCOLO SORAMIO GIANCARLO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:34:23 I-VM 173
88 DE STEFANI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:34:25 G-SM 139
89 SCARABELLO OMAR SALCUS 00:34:26 G-SM 112
90 D'ADDAZIO SONIA FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI 00:34:28 H-SF 64
91 SPINALI LUCIANO RUNCARD 00:34:35 I-VM 40
92 SPORTELLI TIZIANA G.S. LAMONE 00:34:37 O-VF 50
93 ZAMPICOLI NICOLA LIBERO 00:34:39 G-SM 90
94 MUNERATO ALICE ASD RUN IT 00:34:41 H-SF 164
95 RIZZA GIOVANNI RUNNERS PADOVA 00:34:42 L-SVM 37
96 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:34:48 H-SF 33
97 BAN SILVANA POLISP. PORTO FUORI 00:34:50 O-VF 7
98 BRESCIANI ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:34:53 G-SM 71
99 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:59 I-VM 17
100 BOCCHI LORENZO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:35:00 I-VM 20
101 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:35:00 G-SM 147
102 BERTO MASSIMO ASD RUN IT 00:35:19 G-SM 151
103 CONTE GIAMPIERO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:35:31 I-VM 172
104 BISSOLI GIANNI ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE 00:35:34 I-VM 63
105 ZAGALLO FLAVIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:35:39 I-VM 175
106 BOZZA GIUSEPPE ASD RUN IT 00:35:43 L-SVM 160
107 SPOLAORE LUCA ASD RUN IT 00:35:51 I-VM 168
108 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 00:35:53 L-SVM 53
109 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:36:01 I-VM 183
110 CALVETTI LORENZO RUNCARD 00:36:03 G-SM 194
111 SPADON EMILIANO LIBERO 00:36:06 G-SM 24
112 GROPPO STEFANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:08 G-SM 124
113 STOPPA FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:09 G-SM 38
114 BAZZI LUCA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:36:14 I-VM 176
115 TIENGO ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:36:20 G-SM 148
116 FRISON MARIA GRAZIA ASD CAPITEO BORBIAGO 00:36:21 O-VF 69
117 HUBER CHIARA LIBERO 00:36:25 H-SF 196
118 CAVEDALE DANIELE RUNCARD 00:36:28 I-VM 29
119 VISENTIN ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:30 I-VM 126
120 SILIMBANI RUGGERO G.S. LAMONE 00:36:32 I-VM 51
121 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:38 L-SVM 65
122 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:36:46 L-SVM 9
123 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:49 L-SVM 44
124 TESSITORE LUIGI G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:36:56 G-SM 170
125 SFRISO ANDREA QUADRILATERO 00:36:57 I-VM 187
126 RUZZA FILIPPO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:36:59 G-SM 135
127 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS 00:37:01 O-VF 107
128 VERLICH ARIANNA PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:37:12 H-SF 61
129 DALL'ARA SERENA ASD RUN IT 00:37:15 O-VF 163
130 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:23 I-VM 13
131 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:32 O-VF 11
132 STOPPA DEBORA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:33 H-SF 47
133 BARBONI GIORGIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:37:34 L-SVM 89
134 MARTINI LICIA LUGHESINA 00:37:35 O-VF 92
135 LONGHI GIANNI ASD CAPITEO BORBIAGO 00:37:37 I-VM 70
136 BRIZZANTE PAOLA ASD RUN IT 00:37:52 O-VF 161
137 BOSCARATO ROBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:38:22 I-VM 146
138 ROCCATO BRUNO ASD RUN IT 00:38:24 L-SVM 167
139 TRIVELLATO FIORDALISO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:38:41 H-SF 191
140 SAMBO SILVIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:38:42 O-VF 86
141 BENINI ELISA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:38:50 H-SF 19
142 CISOTTO ANIKA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:53 H-SF 55
143 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA 00:39:01 L-SVM 104
144 TIBISOIU CRISTINA SALCUS 00:39:04 H-SF 114
145 FOSCARO MATTINA LIBERO 00:39:12 G-SM 186
146 SAMBO ELEONORA ACTIVE RUNNING ASD 00:39:13 H-SF 4
147 FINOTTI EVELYN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:34 O-VF 30
148 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:35 H-SF 54
149 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 00:39:45 I-VM 80
150 BORSARI ROBERTO LIBERO 00:39:51 G-SM 197
151 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 00:39:55 G-SM 118
152 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:40:22 L-SVM 137
153 BAGNOLI STEFANO SALCUS 00:40:23 I-VM 116
154 CARLINI MARCO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:40:25 G-SM 141
155 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:40:35 G-SM 95
156 VETTORELLO ALESSANDRO SALCUS 00:40:37 G-SM 113
157 VETTORELLO UGO SALCUS 00:40:37 L-SVM 115
158 FRANCESCHINI CESARE QUADRILATERO 00:40:41 G-SM 177
159 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:48 I-VM 185
160 BOARETTO SANDRO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:18 I-VM 46
161 ROSSI CLAUDIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:41:23 L-SVM 39
162 ALTIERI BRUNO ASD RUN IT 00:41:49 L-SVM 156
163 TUROLA GERMANA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:24 O-VF 36
164 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:24 O-VF 8
165 BONANNO LAURA RUNCARD 00:42:25 G-SM 195
166 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:42:40 I-VM 103
167 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:51 H-SF 35
168 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:53 I-VM 14
169 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:42:58 L-SVM 121
170 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO SEVEN S.P. 00:43:20 G-SM 105
171 PIAZZA ANNA LUGHESINA 00:44:00 H-SF 52
172 RAGAZZI LAURA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:44:28 H-SF 127
173 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:44:28 H-SF 129
174 NEODO MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:51 O-VF 45
175 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:45:01 L-SVM 117
176 FINOTTI MICHELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:46:50 O-VF 140
177 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:46:53 I-VM 145
178 LAURENTI ANNA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:48:16 O-VF 144
179 DE STEFANI VERONICA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:49:04 O-VF 142
180 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO 00:00:-1 I-VM 171
181 BALDAN VALERIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:00:-1 O-VF 81
n.c. BIANCO ALESSIO MARATONETI ERACLEA squalificato G-SM 97
n.c. APRUZZESE ANTONIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO squalificato I-VM 91