ORDINE D'ARRIVO 24a "Correre in Pineta"
Porto Viro (Ro) domenica 8 maggio 2022
Arrivo Cognome Nome SocietÓ Tempo Categ.
1 MAGAGNOLI RUDY TRIIRON 00:27:06 G-SM
2 ZANONI ALVARO HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 00:27:21 G-SM
3 FAVARO LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:27:37 G-SM
4 SIGNOROTTO MIRKO HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 00:27:57 G-SM
5 ZANTA GIORGIO HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 00:28:19 G-SM
6 BEDIN MICHELE ATL. BRENTELLA 00:28:23 I-VM
7 MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:28:30 I-VM
8 MAGAGNOLI ALEX AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:28:37 G-SM
9 FRANCHETTO ALESSIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:28:39 G-SM
10 CALLEGARI PAOLO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:28:59 G-SM
11 CASSETTA OGAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:03 G-SM
12 PECCHIELAN OMAR SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:29:10 G-SM
13 FREGONA LUCIO G.S. ASTRA A.S.D. 00:29:13 I-VM
14 PIRODDI ALAN PODISTI ADRIA 00:29:22 G-SM
15 MONTANARI MASSIMILIANO G.S. LAMONE 00:29:29 G-SM
16 FIORAVANTI MATTEO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:29:31 G-SM
17 ZANELLATO MIRCO VICENZA MARATHON 00:29:33 I-VM
18 MANGOLINI FABIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:29:40 G-SM
19 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 00:29:46 H-SF
20 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:29:47 I-VM
21 VALENTINI MAURO SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:30:08 G-SM
22 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:11 G-SM
23 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:16 G-SM
24 PETITO RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:30:30 G-SM
25 BELLINI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:30:31 G-SM
26 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:30:42 G-SM
27 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:46 I-VM
28 ABOULAALA ABDELLAH PACERS GLI ORIGINALI 00:30:47 G-SM
29 PIASENTINI MARCO QUADRILATERO 00:31:14 G-SM
30 GUERRA ALEX ALPINI VICENZA 00:31:19 G-SM
31 REMOTO ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:31:21 G-SM
32 BISSACCO CRISTIAN SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:31:22 G-SM
33 SATTA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:31:25 L-SVM
34 MAGAGNOLI LUCIANO SALCUS 00:31:25 L-SVM
35 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:38 G-SM
36 SILVESTRIN PAOLO PODISTI ADRIA 00:31:40 I-VM
37 CHINAGLIA ALESSANDRO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:31:43 G-SM
38 DE STEFANI GIACOMO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:31:47 G-SM
39 PASSARIN DENIS SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:31:55 G-SM
40 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:58 G-SM
41 GIBELLINI MIRCO 9.92 RUNNING ASD 00:32:05 I-VM
42 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT 00:32:08 I-VM
43 PEDRON SIMONE NICO RUNNERS BASSANO 00:32:09 G-SM
44 ZAMPICOLI NICOLA LIBERO 00:32:09 G-SM
45 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:32:13 L-SVM
46 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:32:18 G-SM
47 MARTINI ROBERTO LUGHESINA 00:32:21 I-VM
48 TURRI MARCO PACERS GLI ORIGINALI 00:32:25 G-SM
49 SCREMIN GIANNI ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:32:35 I-VM
50 DAZZANI PAOLO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:32:40 I-VM
51 FIORESE ALBERTO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:32:42 L-SVM
52 GRIGO SIMONE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:32:48 G-SM
53 RIGONI SILVANO A.A.A. MALO 00:32:54 L-SVM
54 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO RUNCARD 00:32:59 I-VM
55 GUERRA ANTONIO ALPINI VICENZA 00:33:10 L-SVM
56 DE MARCHI JACKLIN JESOLO TRIATHLON A.S.D. 00:33:13 H-SF
57 TRAVAGLIA RIK G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:33:15 G-SM
58 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:33:27 G-SM
59 ORTIN JAVIER DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:33:27 G-SM
60 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:33:29 I-VM
61 BENETTON MASSIMO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:33:29 G-SM
62 MARONGIU SONIA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:33:32 H-SF
63 BAZZARIN ROBERTO SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:33:37 I-VM
64 ROSINA ANDREA VIS ABANO 00:33:39 I-VM
65 FERRARO FABIO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:33:53 I-VM
66 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 00:33:54 I-VM
67 PASQUOTTO ANNA NICO RUNNERS BASSANO 00:33:55 H-SF
68 CASSON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:04 I-VM
69 BIANCO ALESSIO MARATONETI ERACLEA 00:34:30 G-SM
70 DONA' MATTEO PODISTI ADRIA 00:34:31 G-SM
71 MAINARDI FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:34 G-SM
72 FUCA' SALVATORE RISORGIVE 00:34:36 G-SM
73 MENEGHETTI FRANCO ASD ESERCITO -15 CERIMANT 00:34:50 I-VM
74 FERRO CRISTIAN G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:34:52 G-SM
75 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 00:34:56 L-SVM
76 SPORTELLI TIZIANA G.S. LAMONE 00:35:05 O-VF
77 MARANGON OMAR RUNCARD 00:35:09 G-SM
78 FERRARESE WILLIAM VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:35:09 G-SM
79 PAULETTO ANTHONY LIBERO 00:35:11 G-SM
80 CREMASCHI GIAN PAOLO ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:35:14 I-VM
81 SPEROTTO MAURIZIO SALCUS 00:35:16 L-SVM
82 ZAGHI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:35:18 I-VM
83 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:20 I-VM
84 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:20 I-VM
85 SPINALI LUCIANO RUNCARD 00:35:25 I-VM
86 FATTORINI MAURIZIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:35:28 I-VM
87 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 00:35:28 L-SVM
88 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:35:32 H-SF
89 SIVIERO MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:35:51 I-VM
90 MANGOLINI ANNA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:35:57 H-SF
91 MUNERATO ALICE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:36:00 H-SF
92 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:36:16 G-SM
93 CONTE GIANPIERO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:36:16 I-VM
94 ZHIVANI DRITA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:36:33 H-SF
95 PULVIRENTI ORAZIO MURAZZE 00:36:43 I-VM
96 ZAGALLO FLAVIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:36:46 I-VM
97 SCARABELLO OMAR SALCUS 00:36:51 G-SM
98 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:37:00 L-SVM
99 SILIMBANI RUGGERO G.S. LAMONE 00:37:02 I-VM
100 RIGONI CARLO ALBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:03 G-SM
101 STOPPA FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:04 G-SM
102 SPOLAORE LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:37:16 I-VM
103 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:25 I-VM
104 BERNA VANNI LIBERO 00:37:26 G-SM
105 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:34 I-VM
106 SFRISO ANDREA QUADRILATERO 00:37:47 I-VM
107 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:37:53 L-SVM
108 FAGGIN CARLA RUNNERS PADOVA 00:38:02 O-VF
109 GNITKO TATIANA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:38:03 H-SF
110 TIENGO ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:38:13 G-SM
111 BOSCOLO SORAMIO GIANCARLO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:38:14 I-VM
112 DE SANTIS GIUSEPPE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:38:15 L-SVM
113 DAL SANTO MARIA CRISTIN A.A.A. MALO 00:38:17 O-VF
114 OSTI ALESSANDRO LIBERO 00:38:23 G-SM
115 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:28 L-SVM
116 GASTALDELLO GIORGIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:35 H-SF
117 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:38:37 I-VM
118 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:38 L-SVM
119 ZAMPIERON ANNA MARIA SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:38:40 H-SF
120 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:41 I-VM
121 SUMAN TIZIANO PODISTI ADRIA 00:38:44 I-VM
122 BARBONI GIORGIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:38:51 L-SVM
123 RAISE PIER PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:38:52 I-VM
124 TIBISOIU CRISTINA SALCUS 00:39:15 H-SF
125 SAMBO SILVIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:39:31 O-VF
126 SAMBO ELEONORA ACTIVE RUNNING ASD 00:39:50 H-SF
127 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:04 O-VF
128 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:05 G-SM
129 NESSI ITALO SALCUS 00:40:17 I-VM
130 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 00:40:19 I-VM
131 SCARSO LAURA RUNNERS PADOVA 00:40:21 H-SF
132 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:29 I-VM
133 DE STEFANI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:40:33 G-SM
134 CAPPELLARI MASSIMO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:40:40 L-SVM
135 GAMBARIN MONICA RUNCARD 00:41:05 O-VF
136 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:41:06 L-SVM
137 HUBER CHIARA LIBERO 00:41:13 H-SF
138 ROCCATO BRUNO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:41:16 L-SVM
139 PACCHIEGA TIZIANO ARGINE BERRA 00:41:19 L-SVM
140 STOPPA DEBORA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:02 H-SF
141 RAISA DIEGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:09 G-SM
142 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:16 H-SF
143 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:42:18 L-SVM
144 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:24 O-VF
145 MASON LAUDINO ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:42:29 L-SVM
146 ANZOLIN PAOLA VICENZA MARATHON 00:42:53 O-VF
147 GREGUOLDO ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:42:55 I-VM
148 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA LIBERO 00:43:05 H-SF
149 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:44:49 I-VM
150 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:03 H-SF
151 TUROLLA GERMANA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:07 O-VF
152 SCREMIN MIRCO ALPINI VICENZA 00:45:27 I-VM
153 GAVASSO LUCIO ALPINI VICENZA 00:45:29 L-SVM
154 NEODO MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:41 O-VF
155 MORANDO GIOVANNI AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:59 I-VM
156 TOMMASI ANNA MARIA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:00:00 O-VF
157 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:00:00 I-VM
158 FERRONI DORIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:00:00 L-SVM
159 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:00:00 L-SVM
160 RAGAZZI LAURA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:00:00 H-SF
161 FINOTTI MICHELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:00:00 O-VF
162 FINOTTI EVELYN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:00:00 O-VF
163 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:00:00 I-VM
164 DE STEFANI VERONICA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:00:00 O-VF
165 DE BEI ANDREA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:00:00 G-SM