ORDINE D'ARRIVO  27a  "Su e so per i ponti"
Adria (Ro) venerdì 19 agosto 2022
Arrivo Cognome Nome Società Tempo Categ. Pettorale
1 DRAOUA RACHID LIBERO 00:20:37 G-SM 135
2 BEZZON LOTHAR CUS PISA 00:21:49 G-SM 25
3 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO 00:21:53 G-SM 125
4 MASSARENTI SIMONE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:21:54 G-SM 30
5 FAVARO LUCA ASD RUN IT 00:22:03 G-SM 145
6 FRANCHETTO ALESSIO ASD RUN IT 00:22:18 G-SM 58
7 BERTO DANIELE ASD RUN IT 00:22:47 G-SM 50
8 AVIGNI NICOLA SALCUS 00:22:49 G-SM 111
9 PIRODDI ALAN PODISTI ADRIA 00:22:58 G-SM 7
10 LOTTO TOMMASO DURONA TEAM ASD 00:23:05 G-SM 32
11 MOTTA ANGELO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:23:10 G-SM 96
12 BUTTINI RICCARDO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:23:11 G-SM 123
13 BECCA GIACOMO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO 00:23:30 I-VM 151
14 SUMAN GIOVANNI ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:23:32 G-SM 43
15 PIASENTINI MARCO QUADRILATERO 00:23:34 G-SM 156
16 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:23:35 G-SM 84
17 PECCHIELAN OMAR SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:23:39 G-SM 126
18 MANGOLINI CATERINA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:23:48 H-SF 122
19 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:23:49 I-VM 153
20 CALLEGARI PAOLO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:23:52 G-SM 146
21 TOSATO ANDREA ATLETICA MOGLIANO 00:23:55 I-VM 132
22 CUCCUNATO DAMIANO SALCUS 00:24:09 G-SM 116
23 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:24:23 G-SM 36
24 MARIN ALESSANDRO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:24:27 I-VM 141
25 GRASSI LORENZO SALCUS 00:24:29 G-SM 115
26 TOSCANO PAOLO VIRTUS ESTE 00:24:34 I-VM 160
27 BELLINI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:24:35 G-SM 105
28 MACCAGNO FABIO ASD RUN IT 00:24:36 G-SM 63
29 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:24:47 I-VM 81
30 FOUZI MUSTAPHA SALCUS 00:24:51 G-SM 120
31 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:24:54 G-SM 1
32 AVANZI NICOLA ASD RUN IT 00:25:04 G-SM 49
33 CAVALLARIN GIANNI SALCUS 00:25:06 I-VM 114
34 PINI SIMONE GS TOCCALMATTO 00:25:09 G-SM 137
35 PASSARIN DENIS SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:25:12 G-SM 47
36 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:25:16 G-SM 90
37 CHINAGLIA ALESSANDRO ASD RUN IT 00:25:24 G-SM 144
38 COSTA MAURIZIO ASD RBML 00:25:25 I-VM 44
39 TRENTIN VIRGINIO ATLETICA S.BIAGIO 00:25:28 L-SVM 37
40 PONCINA ALESSANDRO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:25:30 G-SM 133
41 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ASD RUN IT 00:25:33 I-VM 60
42 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO RUNCARD 00:25:42 I-VM 3
43 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:25:46 G-SM 18
44 ROFFI SIMONE ASD RBML 00:25:56 I-VM 46
45 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:25:57 I-VM 119
46 TURRI MARCO PACERS GLI ORIGINALI 00:26:05 G-SM 134
47 SATTA ANTONELLO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:26:06 L-SVM 23
48 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:26:10 I-VM 82
49 DE MARCHI JACKLIN JESOLO TRIATHLON A.S.D. 00:26:20 H-SF 154
50 GRIGOLO SIMONE ASD RUN IT 00:26:21 G-SM 61
51 BRESCIANI ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:26:32 G-SM 97
52 DAZZANI PAOLO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:26:37 I-VM 4
53 ZAMPICOLI NICOLA GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 00:26:41 G-SM 38
54 STORARI LUCA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:26:46 I-VM 29
55 TRAVAGLIA RIK G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:27:09 G-SM 104
56 ROSINA ANDREA VIS ABANO 00:27:12 I-VM 140
57 BRUSCHI FEDERICO RUNCARD 00:27:13 G-SM 13
58 POZZATI MANOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:27:29 G-SM 87
59 MAINARDI FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:27:32 G-SM 85
60 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:27:36 G-SM 100
61 MOSCARDO FRANCESCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:27:39 H-SF 76
62 DE STEFANI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:27:44 G-SM 107
63 SCARPA SANDRO RUNCARD 00:27:46 G-SM 10
64 GRASSI PAOLO SALCUS 00:27:46 I-VM 112
65 DONA' MATTEO PODISTI ADRIA 00:27:47 G-SM 34
66 PANIN EMANUEL ASD RUN IT 00:27:50 G-SM 66
67 MANIEZZO DAVID ASD RUN IT 00:27:51 I-VM 64
68 ZONARI FABIO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:27:56 G-SM 15
69 STORARI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:27:59 I-VM 35
70 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:28:06 I-VM 31
71 TOSTO GIANNI SALCUS 00:28:09 G-SM 26
72 BIANCO ALESSIO MARATONETI ERACLEA 00:28:10 G-SM 155
73 SATTIN GIUSEPPE RAIN S RUNNERS 00:28:14 I-VM 139
74 CECCATO VITTORIO RUNCARD 00:28:19 G-SM 6
75 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:28:21 I-VM 110
76 TROMBON MATTIA ASD RUN IT 00:28:22 G-SM 72
77 MENEGHETTI FRANCO ASD ESERCITO  15 CERIMANT 00:28:24 I-VM 39
78 BAN SILVANA POLISP. PORTO FUORI 00:28:34 O-VF 148
79 GASPARETTO MASSIMO LIBERO 00:28:44 G-SM 19
80 BERTO MASSIMO ASD RUN IT 00:28:47 G-SM 51
81 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:29:04 G-SM 106
82 FANTON ANDREA ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:29:12 I-VM 45
83 VETTORELLO ALESSANDRO SALCUS 00:29:23 G-SM 113
84 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 00:29:29 L-SVM 152
85 TESSITORE LUIGI G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:29:31 G-SM 150
86 RUZZA FILIPPO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:29:32 G-SM 108
87 TIENGO ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:29:33 G-SM 95
88 VETTORATO FABIOLA ASD RUN IT 00:29:33 H-SF 73
89 BOZZA GIUSEPPE ASD RUN IT 00:29:35 L-SVM 53
90 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:29:45 H-SF 149
91 RIZZI ANDREA ASD RUN IT 00:29:59 I-VM 67
92 SITTA EMANUELA GP I CAGNON 00:30:03 O-VF 12
93 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:05 L-SVM 89
94 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:09 L-SVM 131
95 FRISON MARIA GRAZIA ASD CAPITEO BORBIAGO 00:30:10 O-VF 147
96 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA ASD RUN IT 00:30:13 H-SF 59
97 BOCCI FABIO ASD RUN IT 00:30:14 G-SM 52
98 STOPPA FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:17 G-SM 75
99 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:21 I-VM 91
100 DE PAOLI ANDREA RUNNERS PADOVA 00:30:29 I-VM 42
101 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:31 L-SVM 83
102 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:30:41 L-SVM 27
103 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:30:53 L-SVM 161
104 ROCCATO BRUNO ASD RUN IT 00:30:58 L-SVM 68
105 DALL'ARA SERENA ASD RUN IT 00:31:02 O-VF 56
106 FAGGIN CARLA RUNNERS PADOVA 00:31:03 O-VF 24
107 ZANELLA ROMANA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:31:08 O-VF 9
108 PERTEGATO GIULIANA ALPINI VICENZA 00:31:19 O-VF 128
109 VISENTIN CLAUDIA A.S.D. PODISTI MASERA' 00:31:26 H-SF 158
110 MENEGHETTI MICHELE U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE 00:31:27 I-VM 157
111 SCARANARO RICCARDO ASD RUN IT 00:31:38 I-VM 69
112 LOTTO MICHELE LIBERO 00:31:43 I-VM 33
113 BORSARI ROBERTO LIBERO 00:31:43 G-SM 16
114 LUCCA SALVATORE ASD RUN IT 00:31:50 I-VM 62
115 CARLINI MARCO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:32:03 G-SM 103
116 STOPPA DEBORA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:08 H-SF 78
117 BOSCARATO ROBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:32:11 I-VM 99
118 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 00:32:14 G-SM 117
119 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:19 O-VF 77
120 FINOTTI EVELYN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:20 O-VF 93
121 TESSARIN MIRKO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:20 I-VM 92
122 BENINI ELISA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:32:43 H-SF 159
123 ALTIERI BRUNO ASD RUN IT 00:32:48 L-SVM 48
124 CAVAZZANA PAOLO ASD RUN IT 00:32:50 I-VM 54
125 BUSA MARIA VICENZA MARATHON 00:33:12 O-VF 21
126 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:13 I-VM 88
127 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:33:14 L-SVM 101
128 CECCHETTO ADRIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:33:27 L-SVM 127
129 DAINESE ELISA ASD RUN IT 00:33:29 H-SF 55
130 FRANCHINI LUCA QUADRILATERO 00:33:38 I-VM 22
131 TASSETTO CRISTINA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:34:11 O-VF 138
132 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:34:52 L-SVM 121
133 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:07 H-SF 80
134 TUROLA GERMANA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:08 O-VF 79
135 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA ASD RUN IT 00:35:09 H-SF 74
136 SIVIER CINZIA ASD RUN IT 00:35:38 O-VF 70
137 SCREMIN MIRCO ALPINI VICENZA 00:35:45 I-VM 130
138 BERGOSSI RICCARDO QUADRILATERO 00:36:05 I-VM 124
139 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:36:26 L-SVM 118
140 ZANOTTI ALESSANDRO SEVEN S.P. 00:36:28 G-SM 41
141 MASATTI NICOLETTA ASD RUN IT 00:36:29 O-VF 65
142 FINOTTI MICHELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:37:11 O-VF 98
143 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE ADS 00:38:05 I-VM 102
144 DOATI LUIGINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:11 L-SVM 94
145 TARGA BEATRICE ASD RUN IT 00:39:24 O-VF 71
146 FACCINI DAVIDE ASD RUN IT 00:42:26 I-VM 57
147 DAL LAGO OLFEO ALPINI VICENZA 00:43:03 I-VM 129