CLASSIFICHE 3a tappa "BACK TO RUN - Alone" - Gara Virtuale
Mt. 3000 - Da venerdė 5 a domenica 7 giugno 2020 
1 Esposito Giacomo Maschile UNDER 30 00:08:44:71
2 Turco Daniel Maschile UNDER 30 00:08:58:03
3 Muffato Giovanni Maschile UNDER 30 00:09:21:00
4 Tosi Riccardo Maschile UNDER 30 00:09:45:50
5 Piga Enrico Maschile UNDER 30 00:11:00:00
6 Amato Alessandro Maschile UNDER 30 00:11:11:00
7 Gibin Luca Maschile UNDER 30 00:11:35:40
8 Manega Nicola Maschile UNDER 30 00:11:39:00
9 Oliva Federico Maschile UNDER 30 00:12:03:00
10 Pomaro Alberto Maschile UNDER 30 00:13:29:00
11 Pomaro Enrico Maschile UNDER 30 00:14:03:00
12 Modenese Cristian Maschile UNDER 30 00:15:16:01
1 Harris Tony Maschile 31-40 00:09:10:00
2 Berto Daniele Maschile 31-40 00:09:22:80
3 Magagnoli Alex Maschile 31-40 00:09:40:00
4 Paggiarin Andrea Maschile 31-40 00:09:48:86
5 Franchetto Alessio Maschile 31-40 00:09:55:52
6 Musmeci Ignazio Maschile 31-40 00:10:13:03
7 Trivellin Federico Maschile 31-40 00:10:19:00
8 Divicari Nicola Maschile 31-40 00:10:23:01
9 Netti Pierpaolo Maschile 31-40 00:10:26:06
10 Andromari Andrea Maschile 31-40 00:10:42:00
11 De Stefani Lorenzo Maschile 31-40 00:10:54:00
12 Andreotti Enrico Maschile 31-40 00:11:05:90
13 Cofano carlo Maschile 31-40 00:11:11:09
14 Bassani Stefano Maschile 31-40 00:11:27:00
15 Balaustra Andrea Maschile 31-40 00:11:34:00
16 Vernier Alessandro Maschile 31-40 00:11:40:00
17 Mainardi Luca Maschile 31-40 00:11:45:01
18 Milani Simone Maschile 31-40 00:11:56:00
19 Andreotti Michele Maschile 31-40 00:12:13:04
20 Carraro Piertommaso Maschile 31-40 00:12:25:00
21 Garavello Stefano Maschile 31-40 00:12:25:20
22 Trombon Mattia Maschile 31-40 00:12:38:10
23 Parenti Andrea Maschile 31-40 00:13:12:03
24 Italia Riccardo Maschile 31-40 00:13:13:00
25 Cerini Luigi Maschile 31-40 00:14:20:00
26 Malagni Andrea Maschile 31-40 00:16:25:41
1 Magagnoli Rudy Maschile 41-50 00:09:14:50
2 Vecchiatti Gianluigi Maschile 41-50 00:09:37:00
3 Favaro Luca Maschile 41-50 00:09:53:00
4 Sini Ermanno Maschile 41-50 00:10:21:00
5 Barbirolo Giuseppe Maschile 41-50 00:10:23:00
6 Gelli Fabio Maschile 41-50 00:10:33:75
7 Grigolo Simone Maschile 41-50 00:10:34:00
8 Moro Giampaolo Maschile 41-50 00:10:36:90
9 Zancanaro Sebastiano Maschile 41-50 00:11:02:00
10 Mirimin Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:11:02:00
11 Volpe Damiano Maschile 41-50 00:11:05:80
12 Gasparetto Cristiano Maschile 41-50 00:11:07:04
13 Chinaglia Alessandro Maschile 41-50 00:11:14:50
14 Maccagno Fabio Maschile 41-50 00:11:22:00
15 Pavan Enrico Maschile 41-50 00:11:28:50
16 Zampiorollo Alessandro Maschile 41-50 00:11:29:06
17 Gritti Aldo Maschile 41-50 00:11:33:00
18 Schiavilla Damiano Maschile 41-50 00:11:39:00
19 Mazzotti Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:11:44:00
20 Cecchetto Marco Maschile 41-50 00:11:47:10
21 Ladisa Giorgio Maschile 41-50 00:11:49:00
22 Gioli Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:11:50:00
23 Spala Simone Maschile 41-50 00:12:00:00
24 Avanzi Nicola Maschile 41-50 00:12:01:00
25 Ghinato Marco Maschile 41-50 00:12:17:00
26 Buzzoni Cristiano Maschile 41-50 00:12:18:09
27 Felloni Alberto Maschile 41-50 00:12:19:97
28 Maniezzo David Maschile 41-50 00:12:22:06
29 Astolfi Riccardo Maschile 41-50 00:12:26:00
30 Panin Emanuel Maschile 41-50 00:12:27:00
31 Tiloca Giovanni Luigi Maschile 41-50 00:12:29:02
32 Zamolo Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:12:31:30
33 Soattin Alberto Maschile 41-50 00:12:36:00
34 Pistono Paolo Maschile 41-50 00:12:40:00
35 Pavan Nicola Maschile 41-50 00:12:43:09
36 Sarti Federico Maschile 41-50 00:13:07:40
37 Bucci Michele Maschile 41-50 00:13:15:03
38 Trambaiolo Alessandro Maschile 41-50 00:13:23:00
39 Zamana Mirko Maschile 41-50 00:14:22:00
40 Tosatti Mario Maschile 41-50 00:14:36:00
41 Firti Riccardo Maschile 41-50 00:14:38:00
42 Masato Fabio Maschile 41-50 00:14:50:00
43 Bulleri Giordano Maschile 41-50 00:15:10:00
44 Marino Gionni Maschile 41-50 00:15:10:00
45 Vassalli Daniele Maschile 41-50 00:16:33:02
46 Sabattini Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:19:51:00
1 Luciano Sergio Maschile 51-60 00:09:54:00
2 Masin Massimo Maschile 51-60 00:10:39:00
3 Federici Nicola Maschile 51-60 00:11:20:00
4 Battisti Gianni Maschile 51-60 00:11:38:00
5 Biscuola Vincenzo Maschile 51-60 00:11:41:00
6 Pasqualin Paolo Maschile 51-60 00:11:44:02
7 Casson Fabio Maschile 51-60 00:11:46:00
8 Galletti Roberto Maschile 51-60 00:11:51:05
9 Padoan Lino Maschile 51-60 00:12:00:00
10 Biolcati Riccardo Maschile 51-60 00:12:07:00
11 Dazzani Paolo Maschile 51-60 00:12:19:02
12 Soprano Johnny Maschile 51-60 00:12:20:07
13 Zanirato Andrea Maschile 51-60 00:12:33:09
14 Tuberoni Walter Maschile 51-60 00:12:42:00
15 Spolaore Luca Maschile 51-60 00:12:49:00
16 Piccolo Giancarlo Maschile 51-60 00:12:58:10
17 Zenato Sandro Maschile 51-60 00:13:07:00
18 Lugarini Sante Angelo Maschile 51-60 00:13:19:00
19 Penolazzi Paolo Maschile 51-60 00:13:22:06
20 Capato Luca Maschile 51-60 00:13:37:00
21 Veronese Michele Maschile 51-60 00:13:50:00
22 Lazzarini Francesco Maschile 51-60 00:14:04:50
23 Cavazzana Paolo Maschile 51-60 00:14:17:00
24 Scaranaro Riccardo Maschile 51-60 00:14:21:07
25 Andrioli Andrea Maschile 51-60 00:14:39:00
26 Libanore Gilberto Maschile 51-60 00:15:10:00
27 Sprocatti Nicola Maschile 51-60 00:16:24:00
28 Avezzų Marco Maschile 51-60 00:16:45:00
1 Ramin Ferdinando Maschile OVER 60 00:10:50:00
2 Marchetti Maurizio Maschile OVER 60 00:11:11:50
3 Bozza Giuseppe Maschile OVER 60 00:13:11:00
4 Liviero Adriano Maschile OVER 60 00:14:16:00
5 Campus Raimondo Maschile OVER 60 00:14:16:00
6 Toschetti Renato Maschile OVER 60 00:14:27:22
7 Gardina Fabrizio Maschile OVER 60 00:15:27:06
8 Castagna Giuseppe Maschile OVER 60 00:18:17:00
1 Prati Matilde Femminile UNDER 30 00:10:58:00
2 Tironi Marta Femminile UNDER 30 00:11:30:40
3 Toniato Giorgia Femminile UNDER 30 00:12:19:04
4 Libanore Sarah Femminile UNDER 30 00:15:12:00
1 Carraro Lisa Femminile 31-40 00:10:57:00
2 Pieretti Laura Femminile 31-40 00:11:28:00
3 Genova Barbara Femminile 31-40 00:11:39:06
4 Previato Maela Femminile 31-40 00:12:02:10
5 Baraldi Ilaria Femminile 31-40 00:12:04:00
6 Munerato Alice Femminile 31-40 00:12:58:08
7 Scomparin Ketty Femminile 31-40 00:13:46:50
8 Tagliapietra Arianna Femminile 31-40 00:14:11:06
9 Gaudenzi Laura Femminile 31-40 00:14:40:00
10 Chiarion Alessia Femminile 31-40 00:16:21:00
11 Candian Claudia Femminile 31-40 00:17:18:00
12 Notarnicola Ida Paola Femminile 31-40 00:18:12:00
1 Tartari Francesca Femminile 41-50 00:11:45:00
2 Moro Romina Femminile 41-50 00:11:58:06
3 Lazzari Erika Femminile 41-50 00:12:18:06
4 Giacomuzzi Michela Femminile 41-50 00:12:25:09
5 Piscioneri Simona Femminile 41-50 00:12:52:02
6 Ghirardini Roberta Femminile 41-50 00:12:55:00
7 Breggion Silvia Femminile 41-50 00:13:03:00
8 Stecchi Laura Femminile 41-50 00:13:41:00
9 Dainese Elisa Femminile 41-50 00:13:45:40
10 De Stefani Marzia Femminile 41-50 00:13:53:00
11 Tomaini Arianna Femminile 41-50 00:13:58:50
12 Boscolo Nata Sabrina Femminile 41-50 00:14:18:00
13 Redaelli Paola Femminile 41-50 00:14:32:00
14 Franzoni Monica Femminile 41-50 00:14:39:00
15 Zambon Alessandra Femminile 41-50 00:14:58:00
16 Toso Erika Femminile 41-50 00:14:59:40
17 Zecchini Michela Femminile 41-50 00:16:13:00
18 Rubini Tiziana Femminile 41-50 00:17:00:00
19 Gastaldello Chiara Femminile 41-50 00:18:18:00
20 Zagato Sabrina Femminile 41-50 00:19:53:00
1 Carinato Paola Femminile 51-60 00:12:54:06
2 Dall'Ara Serena Femminile 51-60 00:14:30:00
3 Tenan Patrizia Femminile 51-60 00:14:48:00
4 Sivier Cinzia Femminile 51-60 00:16:34:00
5 Gioso Rossella Femminile 51-60 00:17:30:00
6 Piva Susanna Femminile 51-60 00:24:40:00
1 Scomparin Patrizia Femminile OVER 60 00:15:23:07