CLASSIFICHE 1a tappa "BACK TO RUN - Alone" - Gara Virtuale
Mt. 3000 - Da venerd́ 8 a domenica 10 maggio 2020 
1 TURCO DANIEL Maschile UNDER 30 00:09:06:00
2 TOSI RICCARDO Maschile UNDER 30 00:09:36:40
3 PIGA ENRICO Maschile UNDER 30 00:11:07:00
4 AVANZI MIRKO Maschile UNDER 30 00:11:28:00
5 AMATO ALESSANDRO Maschile UNDER 30 00:11:46:00
6 NONNATO GIOVANNI Maschile UNDER 30 00:12:04:00
7 PASQUALETTO RICCARDO Maschile UNDER 30 00:12:28:00
8 MODENESE CRISTIAN Maschile UNDER 30 00:15:54:00
1 BERTO DANIELE Maschile 31-40 00:09:30:50
2 FRANCHETTO ALESSIO Maschile 31-40 00:10:00:06
3 MAGAGNOLI ALEX Maschile 31-40 00:10:08:70
4 PETITO RICCARDO Maschile 31-40 00:10:25:00
5 TRIVELLIN FEDERICO Maschile 31-40 00:10:42:00
6 DE STEFANI LORENZO Maschile 31-40 00:10:54:00
7 ANDREOTTI ENRICO Maschile 31-40 00:11:07:10
8 COFANO CARLO Maschile 31-40 00:11:07:90
9 BALAUSTRA ANDREA Maschile 31-40 00:11:11:02
10 ANDROMARI ANDREA Maschile 31-40 00:11:15:00
11 BASSANI STEFANO Maschile 31-40 00:11:22:00
12 ZAMBRINI ALESSIO Maschile 31-40 00:11:32:00
13 PIZZARDI FRANCESCO Maschile 31-40 00:12:16:03
14 CERINI LUIGI Maschile 31-40 00:12:22:00
15 ANDREOTTI MICHELE Maschile 31-40 00:12:31:05
16 TROMBIN MATTIA Maschile 31-40 00:12:31:10
17 GARAVELLO STEFANO Maschile 31-40 00:12:43:05
18 DIANU ION Maschile 31-40 00:12:46:01
19 REMOTO ANDREA Maschile 31-40 00:12:48:06
20 CARRARO PIERTOMMASO Maschile 31-40 00:13:03:00
21 ITALIA RICCARDO Maschile 31-40 00:13:43:00
22 ROCCATELLO EDUARD Maschile 31-40 00:14:45:00
23 PASQUALI JONATHAN Maschile 31-40 00:15:04:00
24 BORDIN FULVIO Maschile 31-40 00:15:31:00
25 PICONESE ANGELO Maschile 31-40 00:15:47:00
26 CAGNONI MATTIA Maschile 31-40 00:16:07:00
1 MAGAGNOLI RUDY Maschile 41-50 00:09:15:20
2 FAVARO LUCA Maschile 41-50 00:09:40:02
3 VECCHIATI GIANLUIGI Maschile 41-50 00:09:45:00
4 SINI ERMANNO Maschile 41-50 00:10:18:00
5 ZAMPIROLLO ALESSANDRO Maschile 41-50 00:10:25:60
6 GELLI FABIO Maschile 41-50 00:10:35:00
7 MARZOLLA ROSSANO Maschile 41-50 00:10:40:00
8 GRIGOLO SIMONE Maschile 41-50 00:10:45:00
9 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO Maschile 41-50 00:10:47:00
10 VOLPE DAMIANO Maschile 41-50 00:11:03:03
11 CHINAGLIA ALESSANDRO Maschile 41-50 00:11:05:80
12 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO Maschile 41-50 00:11:06:09
13 MACCAGNO FABIO Maschile 41-50 00:11:24:09
14 PAVAN ENRICO Maschile 41-50 00:11:31:40
15 MIRIMIN ANDREA Maschile 41-50 00:11:44:00
16 CECCHETTO MARCO Maschile 41-50 00:11:54:00
17 BONFA' MASSIMILIANO Maschile 41-50 00:11:54:07
18 GIOLI ANDREA Maschile 41-50 00:11:55:00
19 MAZZOTTI ANDREA Maschile 41-50 00:12:02:00
20 AVANZI NICOLA Maschile 41-50 00:12:07:00
21 GRITTI ALDO Maschile 41-50 00:12:07:06
22 DI GAETANO ANTONIO Maschile 41-50 00:12:09:00
23 GHINATO MARCO Maschile 41-50 00:12:10:00
24 SOATTIN ALBERTO Maschile 41-50 00:12:32:00
25 PANIN EMANUEL Maschile 41-50 00:12:36:00
26 SPALA SIMONE Maschile 41-50 00:12:36:00
27 ZAMOLO ANDREA Maschile 41-50 00:12:36:49
28 PAVAN NICOLA Maschile 41-50 00:12:38:00
29 BUZZONI CRISTIANO Maschile 41-50 00:12:45:00
30 CECCHETTIN ALESSIO Maschile 41-50 00:12:50:01
31 MANIEZZO DAVID Maschile 41-50 00:12:59:00
32 COMUNIAN FEDERICO Maschile 41-50 00:13:11:05
33 FELLONI ALBERTO Maschile 41-50 00:13:19:98
34 ROMA MICHELE Maschile 41-50 00:13:21:00
35 TOSATTI MARIO Maschile 41-50 00:13:29:00
36 ZAMANA MIRKO Maschile 41-50 00:13:31:00
37 CECCATO VITTORIO Maschile 41-50 00:13:32:00
38 TRAMBAIOLO ALESSANDRO Maschile 41-50 00:14:11:04
39 LAZZARINI ANDREA Maschile 41-50 00:14:14:00
40 GROSSATO FILIPPO Maschile 41-50 00:14:19:50
41 DI SIMONE ALESSANDRO Maschile 41-50 00:15:17:00
42 MASATO FABIO Maschile 41-50 00:15:23:00
43 MILANI ALESSANDRO Maschile 41-50 00:15:35:05
44 RONDANIN ANDREA Maschile 41-50 00:16:33:20
1 LODO PAOLO Maschile 51-60 00:10:21:50
2 MASIN MASSIMO Maschile 51-60 00:11:03:08
3 BATTISTI GIANNI Maschile 51-60 00:11:28:00
4 BISCUOLA VINCENZO Maschile 51-60 00:11:53:07
5 PADOAN LINO Maschile 51-60 00:12:00:14
6 PASQUALIN PAOLO Maschile 51-60 00:12:02:03
7 BIOLCATI RICCARDO Maschile 51-60 00:12:05:50
8 GALLETTI ROBERTO Maschile 51-60 00:12:26:00
9 DAZZANI PAOLO Maschile 51-60 00:12:26:07
10 ZANIRATO ANDREA Maschile 51-60 00:12:53:09
11 MANIEZZO LUCA Maschile 51-60 00:12:55:00
12 ZENATO SANDRO Maschile 51-60 00:13:14:00
13 MIOTTO MAURIZIO Maschile 51-60 00:13:21:00
14 SPOLAORE LUCA Maschile 51-60 00:13:23:03
15 RIZZI ANDREA Maschile 51-60 00:13:37:00
16 LUGARINI SANTE Maschile 51-60 00:13:39:09
17 CAPATO LUCA Maschile 51-60 00:14:03:00
18 PENOLAZZI PAOLO Maschile 51-60 00:14:03:03
19 VERONESE MICHELE Maschile 51-60 00:14:08:00
20 CAVAZZANA PAOLO Maschile 51-60 00:14:29:00
21 CREUSO DAVIDE Maschile 51-60 00:14:38:09
22 SCARANARO RICCARDO Maschile 51-60 00:14:46:00
23 LAZZARINI FRANCESCO Maschile 51-60 00:15:01:70
24 GHELLER GIOVANNI Maschile 51-60 00:15:07:50
25 LIBANORE GILBERTO Maschile 51-60 00:15:34:00
26 SPROCATTI NICOLA Maschile 51-60 00:16:36:00
1 PASQUALETTO PIETRO Maschile OVER 60 00:12:30:00
2 BOZZA GIUSEPPE Maschile OVER 60 00:13:02:80
3 ROSSI CLAUDIO Maschile OVER 60 00:14:27:05
4 GARDINA FABRIZIO Maschile OVER 60 00:15:53:01
1 PRATI MATILDE Femminile UNDER 30 00:11:28:08
2 TIRONI MARTA Femminile UNDER 30 00:11:36:08
3 PASTORI AMBRA Femminile UNDER 30 00:15:11:00
4 LIBANORE SARAH Femminile UNDER 30 00:15:36:00
1 PIERETTI LAURA Femminile 31-40 00:11:45:00
2 PREVIATO MAELA Femminile 31-40 00:12:24:70
3 GENOVA BARBARA Femminile 31-40 00:12:28:06
4 MUNERATO ALICE Femminile 31-40 00:13:11:04
5 GAUDENZI LAURA Femminile 31-40 00:14:43:00
6 BARROS CAMILLA Femminile 31-40 00:16:13:00
7 CANDIAN CLAUDIA Femminile 31-40 00:16:49:00
1 MAGON MANUELA Femminile 41-50 00:11:47:00
2 TARTARI FRANCESCA Femminile 41-50 00:12:23:00
3 GICOMUZZI MICHELA Femminile 41-50 00:12:33:09
4 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA Femminile 41-50 00:13:07:80
5 BREGGION SILVIA Femminile 41-50 00:13:30:00
6 DE STEFANI MARZIA Femminile 41-50 00:13:45:00
7 DAINESE ELISA Femminile 41-50 00:13:48:00
8 STECCHI LAURA Femminile 41-50 00:13:56:06
9 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA Femminile 41-50 00:14:05:00
10 TOMAINI ARIANNA Femminile 41-50 00:14:17:90
11 GHEZZI GIULIA Femminile 41-50 00:14:48:00
12 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA Femminile 41-50 00:15:06:50
13 SCHIAVON LAURA Femminile 41-50 00:15:22:00
14 FRANZONI MONICA Femminile 41-50 00:15:31:00
15 NEODO MONICA Femminile 41-50 00:15:35:00
16 ZAGHI ALESSANDRA Femminile 41-50 00:15:36:02
17 TOSO ERIKA Femminile 41-50 00:16:07:00
18 DAINESE VANIA Femminile 41-50 00:16:40:00
1 TENAN PATRIZIA Femminile 51-60 00:14:17:70
2 GRIMALDI ANTONELLA Femminile 51-60 00:15:52:00
3 DALL'ARA SERENA Femminile 51-60 00:16:04:00
4 CONTIERO MARIANGELA Femminile 51-60 00:16:10:02
1 SCOMPARIN PATRIZIA Femminile OVER 60 00:15:49:00
2 GIOLO ROSSELLA Femminile OVER 60 00:16:45:00