CLASSIFICHE 4a tappa "BACK TO RUN - Alone" - Gara Virtuale
Mt. 5000 - Da venerd́ 19 a domenica 21 giugno 2020 
1 Esposito Giacomo Maschile UNDER 30 00:08:36:22
2 Turco Daniel Maschile UNDER 30 00:08:54:80
3 Tosi Riccardo Maschile UNDER 30 00:09:47:00
4 Gibin Luca Maschile UNDER 30 00:11:23:60
5 Pomaro Enrico Maschile UNDER 30 00:13:09:00
6 Pomaro Alberto Maschile UNDER 30 00:13:19:00
7 Modenese Cristian Maschile UNDER 30 00:14:23:04
n.p. Duravia Filippo Maschile UNDER 30
n.p. Muffato Giovanni Maschile UNDER 30
1 Harris Tony Maschile 31-40 00:09:09:00
2 Berto Daniele Maschile 31-40 00:09:38:90
3 Musmeci Ignazio Maschile 31-40 00:09:46:07
4 Franchetto Alessio Maschile 31-40 00:09:55:84
5 Trivellin Federico Maschile 31-40 00:10:17:00
6 De Stefani Lorenzo Maschile 31-40 00:10:54:00
7 Cofano Carlo Maschile 31-40 00:10:57:06
8 Andromari Andrea Maschile 31-40 00:11:10:00
9 Vernier Alessandro Maschile 31-40 00:11:39:00
10 Balaustra Andrea Maschile 31-40 00:11:50:03
11 Milani Simone Maschile 31-40 00:12:04:96
12 Andreotti Michele Maschile 31-40 00:12:17:03
13 Parenti Andrea Maschile 31-40 00:13:01:00
14 Italia Riccardo Maschile 31-40 00:13:25:00
15 Carraro Piertommaso Maschile 31-40 00:14:19:00
16 Balcon Manuel Maschile 31-40 00:16:50:00
n.p. Cagnoni Mattia Maschile 31-40
n.p. Garavello Stefano Maschile 31-40
1 Magagnoli Rudy Maschile 41-50 00:09:10:40
2 Vecchiatti Gianluigi Maschile 41-50 00:09:38:00
3 Favaro Luca Maschile 41-50 00:09:40:00
4 Barbirolo Giuseppe Maschile 41-50 00:10:07:70
5 Gelli Fabio Maschile 41-50 00:10:37:00
6 Moro Giampaolo Maschile 41-50 00:10:41:50
7 Volpe Damiano Maschile 41-50 00:10:56:30
8 Maccagno Fabio Maschile 41-50 00:10:59:02
9 Grigolo Simone Maschile 41-50 00:11:00:00
10 Zancanaro Sebastiano Maschile 41-50 00:11:02:00
11 Pavan Enrico Maschile 41-50 00:11:02:10
12 Gasparetto Cristiano Maschile 41-50 00:11:16:04
13 Chinaglia Alessandro Maschile 41-50 00:11:20:30
14 Gritti Aldo Maschile 41-50 00:11:21:05
15 Ladisa Giorgio Maschile 41-50 00:11:29:00
16 Galletti Roberto Maschile 41-50 00:11:30:00
17 Felloni Alberto Maschile 41-50 00:11:41:07
18 Gioli Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:11:47:00
19 Panin Emanuel Maschile 41-50 00:11:47:00
20 Tiloca Giovanni Luigi Maschile 41-50 00:11:55:01
21 Avanzi Nicola Maschile 41-50 00:11:56:00
22 Cecchetto Marco Maschile 41-50 00:12:02:00
23 Astolfi Riccardo Maschile 41-50 00:12:06:07
24 Ghinato Marco Maschile 41-50 00:12:10:00
25 Zamolo Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:12:19:70
26 Spala Simone Maschile 41-50 00:12:29:00
27 Pavan Nicola Maschile 41-50 00:12:31:00
28 Bucci Michele Maschile 41-50 00:13:02:06
29 Maniezzo David Maschile 41-50 00:13:21:00
30 Ceccato Vittorio Maschile 41-50 00:13:34:00
31 Soattin Alberto Maschile 41-50 00:14:07:00
32 Lazzarini Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:14:12:00
33 Firti Riccardo Maschile 41-50 00:14:56:00
34 Masato Fabio Maschile 41-50 00:15:14:00
35 Mazzotti Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:15:34:00
36 Zamana Mirko Maschile 41-50 00:16:17:00
37 Vassalli Daniele Maschile 41-50 00:17:52:00
38 Caselli Matteo Maschile 41-50 00:18:45:30
39 Sabattini Andrea Maschile 41-50 00:19:51:00
n.p. Mirimin Andrea Maschile 41-50
n.p. Sini Ermanno Maschile 41-50
n.p. Tosatti Mario Maschile 41-50
n.p. Trambaiolo Alessandro Maschile 41-50
1 Casson Fabio Maschile 51-60 00:11:13:00
2 Federici Nicola Maschile 51-60 00:11:17:00
3 Masin Massimo Maschile 51-60 00:11:28:07
4 Battisti Gianni Maschile 51-60 00:11:41:00
5 Pasqualin Paolo Maschile 51-60 00:11:47:03
6 Zanirato Andrea Maschile 51-60 00:11:55:06
7 Padoan Lino Maschile 51-60 00:11:57:00
8 Soprano Johnny Maschile 51-60 00:12:07:02
9 Dazzani Paolo Maschile 51-60 00:12:17:07
10 Zenato Sandro Maschile 51-60 00:13:06:00
11 Lugarini Sante Angelo Maschile 51-60 00:13:24:08
12 Spolaore Lica Maschile 51-60 00:13:26:02
13 Veronese Michele Maschile 51-60 00:13:31:00
14 Scaranaro Riccardo Maschile 51-60 00:13:38:02
15 Biolcati Riccardo Maschile 51-60 00:13:39:00
16 Cavazzana Paolo Maschile 51-60 00:14:40:00
17 Libanore Gilberto Maschile 51-60 00:14:59:00
18 Finotelli Stefano Maschile 51-60 00:15:23:00
19 Sprocatti Nicola Maschile 51-60 00:15:36:00
n.p. Biscuola Vincenzo Maschile 51-60
n.p. Gheller Giovanni Maschile 51-60
n.p. Lazzarini Francesco Maschile 51-60
n.p. Piccolo Giancarlo Maschile 51-60
1 Marchetti Maurizio Maschile OVER 60 00:10:50:60
2 Ramin Ferdinando Maschile OVER 60 00:11:08:00
3 Bozza Giuseppe Maschile OVER 60 00:12:16:50
4 Liviero Adriano Maschile OVER 60 00:13:40:00
5 Toschetti Renato Maschile OVER 60 00:14:27:00
6 Rossi Claudio Maschile OVER 60 00:14:31:00
7 Campus Raimondo Maschile OVER 60 00:14:35:00
8 Castagna Giuseppe Maschile OVER 60 00:17:35:00
n.p. Gardina Fabrizio Maschile OVER 60
1 Prati Matilde Femminile UNDER 30 00:10:47:03
2 Tironi Marta Femminile UNDER 30 00:11:47:40
3 Toniato Giorgia Femminile UNDER 30 00:12:20:00
4 Libanore Sarah Femminile UNDER 30 00:15:01:00
1 Pieretti Laura Femminile 31-40 00:10:44:00
2 Carraro Lisa Femminile 31-40 00:10:46:00
3 Genova Barbara Femminile 31-40 00:11:36:04
4 Previato Maela Femminile 31-40 00:12:45:70
5 Munerato Alice Femminile 31-40 00:13:10:09
6 Scomparin Ketty Femminile 31-40 00:13:50:00
7 Gaudenzi Laura Femminile 31-40 00:14:10:00
8 Candian Claudia Femminile 31-40 00:17:26:00
n.p. Baraldi Ilaria Femminile 31-40
1 Padovan Mirta Femminile 41-50 00:11:20:00
2 Tartari Francesca Femminile 41-50 00:11:41:00
3 Moro Romina Femminile 41-50 00:11:57:06
4 Giacomuzzi Michela Femminile 41-50 00:11:57:07
5 Lazzari Erika Femminile 41-50 00:11:58:80
6 Ghirardini Roberta Femminile 41-50 00:12:59:00
7 Redaelli Paola Femminile 41-50 00:13:03:00
8 Breggion Silvia Femminile 41-50 00:13:04:00
9 Stecchi Laura Femminile 41-50 00:13:30:00
10 De Stefani Marzia Femminile 41-50 00:13:44:00
11 Dainese Elisa Femminile 41-50 00:14:00:00
12 Boscolo Nata Sabrina Femminile 41-50 00:14:16:00
13 Franzoni Monica Femminile 41-50 00:14:25:00
14 Ghezzi Giulia Femminile 41-50 00:14:59:00
15 Schiavon Laura Femminile 41-50 00:14:59:05
16 Zambon Alessandra Femminile 41-50 00:15:53:50
17 Gastaldello Chiara Femminile 41-50 00:18:10:00
1 Carinato Paola Femminile 51-60 00:13:12:03
2 Zane Sabrina Femminile 51-60 00:13:17:08
3 Dall'Ara Serena Femminile 51-60 00:14:31:00
4 Tenan Patrizia Femminile 51-60 00:15:09:02