ORDINE D'ARRIVOá 42a "Quattro passi per el Tajo"
Taglio di Po (Ro) domenica 26 maggio 2019
Arrivo Cognome Nome SocietÓ Tempo Categ.
1 MAGAGNOLI RUDY DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:29:56 G-SM
2 PICELLO MATTIA SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:30:31 G-SM
3 ZANTA GIORGIO BIOTEKNA MARCON 00:31:09 G-SM
4 MARCHETTA ANGELO SALCUS 00:31:19 G-SM
5 TURCO DANIEL FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI 00:31:45 G-SM
6 VALANDRO FEDERICO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:31:54 G-SM
7 ANDREELLA GIOVANNI LUCA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:32:25 G-SM
8 BEDIN MICHELE ATL. BRENTELLA 00:32:37 G-SM
9 FAVARO LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:33:21 G-SM
10 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:33:28 I-VM
11 RECH PAOLO AIDO MASER 00:33:37 G-SM
12 STIR NICOLA VIS ABANO 00:33:43 I-VM
13 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:33:45 G-SM
14 AVIGNI NICOLA SALCUS 00:33:51 G-SM
15 FUSETTO DIEGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:56 G-SM
16 VECCHIATI GIANLUIGI ROVIGO RUN IT 00:34:02 G-SM
17 FUSETTO MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:07 G-SM
18 PECCHIELAN OMAR DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:34:17 G-SM
19 PRANOVI MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:34:23 I-VM
20 RAGAZZI DONATO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:34:37 G-SM
21 PENZO ALDO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:34:39 G-SM
22 POZZATO FEDERICO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:34:42 G-SM
23 TOSCANO PAOLO VIRTUS ESTE 00:34:45 I-VM
24 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:47 I-VM
25 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:34:48 G-SM
26 BARBIROLO GIUSEPPE ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:34:54 G-SM
27 BONADIMAN SAVERIO GSD VALDALPONE 00:34:55 G-SM
28 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:58 G-SM
29 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 00:35:24 G-SM
30 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO 00:35:26 G-SM
31 BETTIO NICOLA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:35:28 G-SM
32 SUMAN GIOVANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:35:42 G-SM
33 DORIA NICOLA RAIN S RUNNERS 00:35:50 G-SM
34 PRANDATO STEFANO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:35:55 G-SM
35 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:36:10 G-SM
36 CUNICO MAURIZIA CASONE NOCETO 00:36:15 H-FU
37 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA 00:36:25 I-VM
38 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:36:27 G-SM
39 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 00:36:28 I-VM
40 SINI ERMANNO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:36:30 G-SM
41 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:39 I-VM
42 BUSA ALDO VICENZA MARATHON 00:36:41 I-VM
43 MACCAGNO FABIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:36:43 G-SM
44 BIANCHI FRANCESCO ATL. 85 FAENZA 00:36:46 I-VM
45 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 00:36:54 L-SVM
46 CHUBAK NADIYA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:36:56 H-FU
47 MOTTA ANGELO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:36:58 G-SM
48 DE STEFANI GIACOMO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:37:01 G-SM
49 BOZZATO ALESSANDRO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:37:03 G-SM
50 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:37:05 L-SVM
51 FORNARO RAFFAELE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:37:09 G-SM
52 FIORESE ALBERTO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:37:10 L-SVM
53 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:16 G-SM
54 CONCON LORENZO LIBERO 00:37:40 G-SM
55 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:47 L-SVM
56 FANTONI ALESSANDRO CENTESE 00:37:50 I-VM
57 MARONGIU SONIA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:37:51 H-FU
58 MARTINI ROBERTO LUGHESINA 00:37:52 I-VM
59 GRASSI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:37:55 I-VM
60 VALLATI ALESSIO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:38:06 G-SM
61 GRECO NICOLAS TORNADO 00:38:26 G-SM
62 MASSARENTI LAURO QUADRILATERO 00:38:28 I-VM
63 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:38:33 I-VM
64 CHINAGLIA ALESSANDRO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:38:35 G-SM
65 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:38 G-SM
66 CAMPAGNARO MOIRA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:38:41 H-FU
67 CONTE GIANPIERO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:45 I-VM
68 STORARI LUCA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:38:47 G-SM
69 CARRARO NICOLA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:48 I-VM
70 BELLEMO LUCA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:52 G-SM
71 MARZOLLA LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:53 G-SM
72 FERRONI MAURO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:38:57 L-SVM
73 FERRARESE WILLIAM VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:39:00 G-SM
74 RIZZO CRISTIANO LIBERO 00:39:00 G-SM
75 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:39:01 I-VM
76 FOGLI MORIS ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:39:03 G-SM
77 AVANZI ALESSANDRA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:39:05 H-FU
78 PERINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:39:06 I-VM
79 CHIEREGATO DANIELE SALCUS 00:39:07 G-SM
80 MAGNANI ALESSANDRO LIBERO 00:39:08 I-VM
81 FATTORINI MAURIZIO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:39:13 I-VM
82 PEZZOLATO FEDERICO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:39:14 G-SM
83 AVANZI NICOLA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:39:18 G-SM
84 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:28 L-SVM
85 ANDROMARI ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:39:30 G-SM
86 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 00:39:31 I-VM
87 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE QUADRILATERO 00:39:36 L-SVM
88 BARALDI ILARIA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:39:43 H-FU
89 BALAUSTRA ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:39:52 G-SM
90 TARTARI FRANCESCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:01 H-FU
91 VOLTOLINA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:40:05 G-SM
92 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:12 G-SM
93 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:40:12 I-VM
94 BENVEGNU' GABRIELE RUNNERS PADOVA 00:40:13 G-SM
95 ALBERTINI GIANNI CENTESE 00:40:18 L-SVM
96 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 00:40:20 L-SVM
97 GHINATO MARCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:21 G-SM
98 BAGATIN MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:22 G-SM
99 BAGNOLI STEFANO SALCUS 00:40:23 I-VM
100 SCARABELLO OMAR SALCUS 00:40:28 G-SM
101 BIGONI ANDREA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:40:30 G-SM
102 BOSCOLO MAURO NATTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:32 G-SM
103 RIZZA GIOVANNI RUNNERS PADOVA 00:40:33 L-SVM
104 TANDUO GIANFRANCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:40:34 I-VM
105 NONNATO GIOVANNI AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:40 G-SM
106 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:42 I-VM
107 TESSARIN MIRKO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:46 G-SM
108 ASTORI ANDREA QUADRILATERO 00:40:48 I-VM
109 MENEGHETTI FRANCO PODISTI TRIBANO 00:40:54 I-VM
110 MANCIN STEFANO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:40:55 G-SM
111 BOZZA GIUSEPPE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:59 L-SVM
112 ANDREOTTI MICHELE CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:41:02 G-SM
113 TEMPORIN FABRIZIO PROETHICS FERRARA 00:41:05 I-VM
114 SERAFINI GREGORIO TRIATHLON FERRARA 00:41:07 G-SM
115 ZAGALLO FLAVIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:41:11 I-VM
116 GIROTTO ALESSANDRA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:41:11 H-FU
117 FINCATO MIRCO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:41:12 G-SM
118 ALZETTA MICHELE LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:41:15 L-SVM
119 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:41:21 L-SVM
120 STORARI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:41:36 I-VM
121 ZAGHI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:41:37 I-VM
122 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 00:41:38 G-SM
123 DAZZANI PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:41:41 I-VM
124 CORTESE FRANCESCO U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE 00:41:42 I-VM
125 LAGANI RAFFAELE ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 00:41:42 L-SVM
126 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 00:41:45 L-SVM
127 FOGLI GIANLUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:41:49 I-VM
128 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:41:53 L-SVM
129 PECCHIELAN OSCAR G.P. LUCREZIA 00:41:54 L-SVM
130 CECCHETTO MARCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:41:56 G-SM
131 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:57 G-SM
132 CREPALDI ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:02 G-SM
133 MOLENA ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:03 G-SM
134 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:04 M-UVM
135 MORETTI MAURO QUADRILATERO 00:42:04 I-VM
136 MANCIN MILCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:05 G-SM
137 BRAJATO LODOVICO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:42:08 I-VM
138 NESSI ITALO SALCUS 00:42:16 L-SVM
139 PERINI GERMANO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:42:17 I-VM
140 COFANO CARLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:42:18 G-SM
141 ZULLATO MAURO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:42:19 I-VM
142 SIMEONI ALDO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:21 I-VM
143 ZANELLATO MATTEO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:25 G-SM
144 VOLPE DAMIANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:42:27 G-SM
145 ANTONIONI ANDREA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:35 G-SM
146 PIERANTONI IGINO ATLETICO BASTIA 00:42:48 I-VM
147 GROSSATO FILIPPO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:49 G-SM
148 POZZATI ALBERTO LIBERO 00:42:56 G-SM
149 FRIGO PAOLO VICENZA RUNNERS 00:42:56 I-VM
150 PAGANIN GIAN PAOLO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:43:10 I-VM
151 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS 00:43:12 I-VM
152 BARBONI GIORGIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:43:15 L-SVM
153 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:20 L-SVM
154 SFRISO ANDREA QUADRILATERO 00:43:21 G-SM
155 DONA' MATTEO LIBERO 00:43:22 G-SM
156 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:25 I-VM
157 BARBIERI GIANCARLO QUADRILATERO 00:43:28 I-VM
158 MAINARDI FABIO LIBERO 00:43:32 G-SM
159 FIORAVANTI STEFANO ARGINE BERRA 00:43:34 G-SM
160 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS 00:43:37 H-FU
161 TURATTI FABIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:43:41 I-VM
162 MANCIN MATTEO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:43:43 G-SM
163 PANTALEONI PAOLA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:43:46 H-FU
164 MARZOLLA GIULIO BOMPANI MIGLIARINO 00:43:47 L-SVM
165 ALLEGRA SANTI ALBATROS ROMA 00:43:49 I-VM
166 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:50 I-VM
167 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 00:43:51 H-FU
168 FERRONI FABRIZIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:43:52 N-UVF
169 FERIOLI MARIO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:44:11 L-SVM
170 DE SANTIS GIUSEPPE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:44:18 L-SVM
171 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO SALCUS 00:44:22 G-SM
172 TIOZZO SANDRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:25 H-FU
173 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:44:26 G-SM
174 SOFFIATI ROMOLO QUADRILATERO 00:44:30 M-UVM
175 SANTIN SIMONE CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:44:42 G-SM
176 ANDRIOTTO COSTANTINO PODISTI ADRIA 00:44:44 G-SM
177 CAPATO LUCA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:44:45 I-VM
178 MALFATTO OTTORINO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:44:47 L-SVM
179 RAISE PIER PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:44:58 I-VM
180 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:44:59 H-FU
181 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:45:12 H-FU
182 FRANZONI MARIKA QUADRILATERO 00:45:21 H-FU
183 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:22 L-SVM
184 BOSCARATO ROBERTO MR SPORT 00:45:23 I-VM
185 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA 00:45:27 M-UVM
186 GRAZIADEI MARCO SALCUS 00:45:29 H-FU
187 ZANELLA ARIES TRIATHLON FERRARA 00:45:29 G-SM
188 ROBUSTINI MAURO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:45:31 I-VM
189 SGARZI ROMANO BOMPANI MIGLIARINO 00:45:33 I-VM
190 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 00:45:38 G-SM
191 BASAGLIA MARCO SALCUS 00:45:39 I-VM
192 SPOLAORE LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:48 I-VM
193 DOMENICALI FRANCO ARGINE BERRA 00:45:51 I-VM
194 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:53 H-FU
195 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:54 H-FU
196 MANCIN ANTONIO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:45:56 G-SM
197 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:57 H-FU
198 MUNERATO ALICE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:59 H-FU
199 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:46:16 G-SM
200 GHANDOUR YASSER ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:46:18 G-SM
201 LAURENTI DANIELE ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:46:19 L-SVM
202 BORDIN MARCO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:46:22 G-SM
203 CERVATI STEFANO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:46:26 G-SM
204 MARABINI LAURA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:46:27 H-FU
205 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS 00:46:30 H-FU
206 PACCHIEGA TIZIANO ARGINE BERRA 00:46:55 L-SVM
207 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:46:56 H-FU
208 GASTALDELLO GIORGIA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:46:59 H-FU
209 ROMA MICHELE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:47:00 G-SM
210 BROMBIN COSETTA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:47:03 H-FU
211 DALLE CARBONAR LAMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 00:47:13 L-SVM
212 FACCINI DAVIDE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:47:14 I-VM
213 MASSARENTI NEVIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:47:26 I-VM
214 PANFILIO STEFANIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:47:34 H-FU
215 BERGOSSI RICCARDO QUADRILATERO 00:47:36 I-VM
216 PORZIONATO MIRCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:47:38 G-SM
217 MAIETTI CATERINA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:47:43 H-FU
218 TIBISOIU CRISTINA SALCUS 00:47:45 H-FU
219 BOSCOLO MENEGU GUGLIELMO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:47:50 C-M
220 ZANELLATO IRENE ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:47:55 H-FU
221 ZAMOLO ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:47:57 G-SM
222 BOSCOLO BIELO CHIARA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:47:58 H-FU
223 MARANGONI DARIO QUADRILATERO 00:48:09 G-SM
224 ZANETTI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:48:14 L-SVM
225 VANIN SILVIA LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:48:18 H-FU
226 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:48:25 I-VM
227 ZANETTI DIEGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:48:36 G-SM
228 BETTIN SIMONETTA ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:48:41 H-FU
229 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:48:46 L-SVM
230 PASIN MARGHERITA A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 00:48:50 N-UVF
231 CAVAZZANA PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:48:55 I-VM
232 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:49:08 M-UVM
233 RIZZI FRANCESCO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:49:11 G-SM
234 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:49:16 L-SVM
235 RIZZI DAVIDE PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:49:28 I-VM
236 LONGHI MARGHERITA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:49:41 H-FU
237 ZAROUAL MIRIAM QUADRILATERO 00:49:45 H-FU
238 CAPPELLO SERGIO SALCUS 00:49:50 M-UVM
239 BOARETTO SANDRO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:52 I-VM
240 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 00:49:53 I-VM
241 PAGNONI GIANNI QUADRILATERO 00:50:05 L-SVM
242 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:12 N-UVF
243 SIVIERO MASSIMO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:50:13 L-SVM
244 OLIVA SERENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:18 H-FU
245 PAVAN GIOVANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:50:28 M-UVM
246 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:50:29 I-VM
247 RITROVATO RENATO LIBERO 00:50:32 G-SM
248 DALL'ARA SERENA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:50:34 H-FU
249 BARCARO ROBERTO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:50:46 I-VM
250 VILIC IRENA QUADRILATERO 00:50:53 N-UVF
251 GNITKO TATIANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:51:09 H-FU
252 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:14 H-FU
253 BELTRAME ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:16 I-VM
254 TROMBETTA FABIO GRANAROLO 00:51:22 I-VM
255 FINOTTI MICHELA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:51:48 H-FU
256 GARDINA FABRIZIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:52:05 L-SVM
257 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:52:07 I-VM
258 ZANETTI SIMONA QUADRILATERO 00:52:41 H-FU
259 SPARAPAN CONSALVO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:52:42 L-SVM
260 PAGANINI ANNA PETRA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:52:48 H-FU
261 MORETTI VALENTINO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:52:48 I-VM
262 NEODO MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:53:37 H-FU
263 SCARLETTI MONIA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:53:42 H-FU
264 CUCCOLO ALESSANDRO SALCUS 00:53:59 G-SM
265 BOSCOLO PECCHI GIOVANNA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:54:39 H-FU
266 CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:54:43 L-SVM
267 TOMMASI ANNA MARIA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:54:44 H-FU
268 CALDANA MARCO RUNCARD 00:55:19 G-SM
269 DOCAN VALENTINA SALCUS 00:56:02 H-FU
270 TROMBIN LAURA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:56:04 H-FU
271 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE DOME AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:56:51 M-UVM
272 FREGUGLIA DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:57:19 M-UVM
273 SCARANARO RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:57:43 I-VM
274 BALDAN VALERIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:58:31 H-FU
275 LAURENTI ANNA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:59:14 N-UVF
276 GUERRE ANNA RITA GRANAROLO 00:59:15 N-UVF
277 ROSSI ROBERTO RUNCARD 01:00:32 L-SVM
278 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 01:05:06 I-VM
279 GARDELLINI GABRIELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 01:08:46 L-SVM
280 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO 01:10:00 G-SM