ORDINE D'ARRIVO 23a "Correre in Pineta"
Porto Viro (Ro) domenica 5 maggio 2019
Arrivo Cognome Nome Societą Tempo Categ.
1 LAZZARO FEDERICO ATLETICA CITTA  DI PADOVA 00:26:32 G-SM
2 GOBBO MATTEO BIOTEKNA MARCON 00:26:51 G-SM
3 PARO FABRIZIO ATLETICA S.BIAGIO 00:27:24 G-SM
4 MENEGATTI LUCA ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE 00:27:46 G-SM
5 TALEB BRAHIM MAROCCO 00:28:26 G-SM
6 FAVARO LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:28:27 G-SM
7 CATTARIN DANIELE PER CORRERE SILE 00:28:35 G-SM
8 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:28:39 I-VM
9 FERRARESI CRISTIANO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:28:44 G-SM
10 PECCHIELAN OMAR DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:28:53 G-SM
11 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:28:55 I-VM
12 PETITO RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:29:06 G-SM
13 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 00:29:11 G-SM
14 PRANOVI MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:29:29 I-VM
15 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:32 G-SM
16 CENTOFANTE GIORGIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:29:35 L-SVM
17 POZZATO FEDERICO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:29:35 G-SM
18 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:40 G-SM
19 BONATI ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:29:42 G-SM
20 PICCOLI MIRCO ATLETICA S.BIAGIO 00:29:50 G-SM
21 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:30:00 G-SM
22 MOTTA ANGELO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:30:10 G-SM
23 CASSON FABIO RUNCARD 00:30:33 I-VM
24 CREPALDI RENATO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:30:37 I-VM
25 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA 00:30:51 I-VM
26 SINI ERMANNO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:30:55 G-SM
27 LESIZZA PAOLO QUADRILATERO 00:30:59 G-SM
28 FORNARO RAFFAELE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:31:00 G-SM
29 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 00:31:02 L-SVM
30 PRANDATO STEFANO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:31:06 G-SM
31 VALLATI ALESSIO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:31:10 G-SM
32 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:11 L-SVM
33 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 00:31:16 I-VM
34 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:21 I-VM
35 FIORESE ALBERTO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:31:23 L-SVM
36 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:31:38 G-SM
37 RIZZI FRANCESCO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:31:46 G-SM
38 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:31:51 L-SVM
39 PERINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:32:01 I-VM
40 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:32:08 I-VM
41 TRAVAGLIA RIK ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:32:11 G-SM
42 RIZZO CRISTIANO LIBERO 00:32:17 G-SM
43 SALVAGNO GIANLUCA DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:32:18 G-SM
44 CHINAGLIA ALESSANDRO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:32:20 G-SM
45 GHERLINZONI GIORGIO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:32:25 I-VM
46 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:32:30 G-SM
47 CRIVELLIN RICCARDO RUNCARD 00:32:33 G-SM
48 MOSCARDO FRANCESCA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:32:39 H-FU
49 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:32:40 G-SM
50 BENETTON MASSIMO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:32:45 G-SM
51 RIGONI CARLO ALBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:32:46 G-SM
52 DE STEFANI LUCA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:32:47 G-SM
53 BIOLCATI RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:32:48 I-VM
54 AVANZI NICOLA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:32:48 G-SM
55 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:32:48 I-VM
56 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 00:32:56 I-VM
57 FERRARESE WILLIAM VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:33:01 G-SM
58 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:33:03 I-VM
59 GHINATO MARCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:33:06 G-SM
60 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:11 L-SVM
61 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO RUNCARD 00:33:12 I-VM
62 FATTORINI MAURIZIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:33:16 I-VM
63 PADOAN LINO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:33:20 I-VM
64 CHIEREGATO DANIELE SALCUS 00:33:21 G-SM
65 FOGLI MORIS ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:33:28 G-SM
66 BARI MASSIMILIANO SALCUS 00:33:29 G-SM
67 DEL PICCOLO MARCO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:33:32 G-SM
68 PINTON LUCIANO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 00:33:36 I-VM
69 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:33:37 I-VM
70 CAMPAGNARO MOIRA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:33:41 H-FU
71 FERRONI MAURO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:33:41 L-SVM
72 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 00:33:42 L-SVM
73 MANCIN STEFANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:33:43 G-SM
74 SCARABELLO OMAR SALCUS 00:33:46 G-SM
75 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:53 G-SM
76 ALZETTA MICHELE LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:33:57 L-SVM
77 BALAUSTRA ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:33:59 G-SM
78 MANCIN MILCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:07 G-SM
79 FINCATO MIRCO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:34:09 G-SM
80 RIZZA GIOVANNI RUNNERS PADOVA 00:34:13 L-SVM
81 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:34:15 I-VM
82 MAGON MANUELA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:34:17 H-FU
83 DAZZANI PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:34:17 I-VM
84 CORTESE FRANCESCO U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE 00:34:21 I-VM
85 BAGATIN MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:31 G-SM
86 CECCHETTO MARCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:34:31 G-SM
87 PONCINA NICOL AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:35 H-FU
88 TANDUO GIANFRANCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:34:39 I-VM
89 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:43 L-SVM
90 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:52 I-VM
91 ZAGALLO FLAVIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:34:56 I-VM
92 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:34:58 L-SVM
93 MARCATI GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:01 I-VM
94 SIMEONI ALDO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:35:03 I-VM
95 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:35:04 L-SVM
96 STORARI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:35:06 I-VM
97 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:35:07 G-SM
98 TARTARI FRANCESCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:35:11 H-FU
99 GIROTTO ALESSANDRA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:35:13 H-FU
100 PECCHIELAN OSCAR G.P. LUCREZIA 00:35:21 L-SVM
101 PEDARZINI KATIA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:35:24 H-FU
102 FABBRI PIETRO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:35:25 I-VM
103 ZULLATO MAURO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:35:31 I-VM
104 PAGANIN GIAN PAOLO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:35:33 I-VM
105 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 00:35:35 G-SM
106 GROSSATO FILIPPO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:35:44 G-SM
107 SONCIN ROBERTO PODISTI ADRIA 00:35:46 G-SM
108 COLBACCHINI SILVIA ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:35:51 H-FU
109 TROMBON MATTIA PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:35:54 G-SM
110 POLETTO LUCA SALCUS 00:36:00 I-VM
111 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO SALCUS 00:36:07 G-SM
112 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:11 I-VM
113 FOGLI GIANLUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:36:13 I-VM
114 NESSI ITALO SALCUS 00:36:14 L-SVM
115 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS 00:36:20 H-FU
116 ZHIVANI DRITA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:36:28 H-FU
117 CAPATO LUCA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:36:29 I-VM
118 FERRONI FABRIZIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:36:30 H-FU
119 MARTINELLI ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:36:33 I-VM
120 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:36:40 H-FU
121 BARBONI GIORGIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:36:51 L-SVM
122 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 00:36:57 H-FU
123 MANIEZZO LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:37:00 I-VM
124 FAGGIN CARLA SALCUS 00:37:03 H-FU
125 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:12 I-VM
126 TIBERTO FABRIZIO SPORTLER RUNNING TEAM 00:37:18 I-VM
127 VERONESI ERIKA SALCUS 00:37:21 H-FU
128 RAISE PIER PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:37:23 I-VM
129 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:34 G-SM
130 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:35 L-SVM
131 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:37:36 H-FU
132 BASAGLIA MARCO SALCUS 00:37:39 I-VM
133 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:45 L-SVM
134 VERONESE ALBERTO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:37:46 G-SM
135 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS 00:37:47 H-FU
136 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:37:56 G-SM
137 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO QUADRILATERO 00:38:00 L-SVM
138 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:38:02 H-FU
139 DEGRANDIS BARBARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:04 H-FU
140 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:10 H-FU
141 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:38:13 G-SM
142 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:19 H-FU
143 SOFFIATI ROMOLO QUADRILATERO 00:38:30 L-SVM
144 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA 00:38:36 L-SVM
145 PORZIONATO MIRCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:48 G-SM
146 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 00:39:03 G-SM
147 DAL CORSO SIMONETTA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:39:04 H-FU
148 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:06 L-SVM
149 BORDIN MARCO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:39:10 G-SM
150 BERTAGNON ALESSANDRO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:39:11 G-SM
151 BISI GIANNI FARO FORMIGNANA 00:39:12 G-SM
152 DOMENICALI FRANCO ARGINE BERRA 00:39:15 I-VM
153 FACCINI DAVIDE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:39:16 I-VM
154 CAMPUS RAIMONDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:19 L-SVM
155 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:26 H-FU
156 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 00:39:29 I-VM
157 LAURENTI DANIELE ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:39:34 L-SVM
158 PIRANI EMANUELE FARO FORMIGNANA 00:39:35 I-VM
159 DALLE CARBONAR LAMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 00:40:08 L-SVM
160 ZANETTI DIEGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:12 G-SM
161 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:15 I-VM
162 BOSCOLO BIELO CHIARA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:40:18 H-FU
163 VANIN SILVIA LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:40:22 H-FU
164 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:40:25 L-SVM
165 GNITKO TATIANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:40:26 H-FU
166 BRAJATO LODOVICO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:34 I-VM
167 PEZZOLATO DAMIANO ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:40:41 G-SM
168 DE STEFANI MARZIA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:53 H-FU
169 GRIMALDI ANTONELLA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:41:16 H-FU
170 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:20 H-FU
171 TROMBETTA FABIO GRANAROLO 00:41:29 I-VM
172 ZANELLATO IRENE ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:41:32 H-FU
173 MALENGO ELEONORA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:41:33 H-FU
174 FONTOLAN PIETRO PODISTI ADRIA 00:41:44 L-SVM
175 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:41:53 L-SVM
176 BARCARO ROBERTO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:41:57 I-VM
177 TIBISOIU CRISTINA SALCUS 00:42:00 H-FU
178 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:42:02 L-SVM
179 DALL'ARA SERENA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:42:12 H-FU
180 PAVAN GIOVANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:42:16 L-SVM
181 OLIVA SERENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:34 H-FU
182 FINOTTI MICHELA ASD G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:51 H-FU
183 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:42:55 I-VM
184 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:06 H-FU
185 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:43:09 H-FU
186 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:43:11 I-VM
187 ZANELLA SONJA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:43:16 H-FU
188 DAL BELLO MARCO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:43:21 G-SM
189 VERONESE UGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:52 L-SVM
190 MORANDO GIOVANNI ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:44:00 I-VM
191 CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:44:01 L-SVM
192 BOSCOLO PECCHI GIOVANNA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:44:28 H-FU
193 VIANELLO DEIANIRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:22 H-FU
194 CAPATTI ALESSANDRO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:46:08 G-SM
195 SCARLETTI MONIA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:46:31 H-FU
196 CALDANA MARCO ATLETICA S.BIAGIO 00:46:35 G-SM
197 FORZA MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:54 H-FU
198 TOMMASI ANNA MARIA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:48:12 H-FU
199 CONTIERO MARIANGELA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:48:17 H-FU
200 BENAZZI ANIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:54:46 L-SVM
201 LIBONI OMBRETTA QUADRILATERO 00:54:49 H-FU
202 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO 00:54:49 G-SM