ORDINE D'ARRIVO 12a "Su e so per i arzi d'Po"
Corbola (Ro) giovedý 25 aprile 2019
Arrivo Cognome Nome SocietÓ Tempo Categ.
1 MAGAGNOLI RUDY DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:30:53 G-SM
2 GOBBO MATTEO BIOTEKNA MARCON 00:31:00 G-SM
3 MARCHETTA ANGELO SALCUS 00:31:46 G-SM
4 DE TOGNI MARCO TORNADO 00:31:48 G-SM
5 BEDIN MICHELE ATL. BRENTELLA 00:32:00 G-SM
6 VALANDRO FEDERICO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:32:17 G-SM
7 ANDREELLA GIOVANNI LUCA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:32:39 G-SM
8 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ CUS PARMA 00:32:46 G-SM
9 RIZZI MICHELE U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE 00:33:31 G-SM
10 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:33:33 I-VM
11 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:33:36 G-SM
12 ESPOSITO VINCENZO RUN ATHLETIC TEAM 00:34:10 G-SM
13 FRASSON DENIS RUN ATHLETIC TEAM 00:34:15 G-SM
14 PRANOVI MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:34:29 I-VM
15 BOSCOLO TODARO ANGELO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:34:36 G-SM
16 ZARDO SANTE PER CORRERE SILE 00:34:45 I-VM
17 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:58 I-VM
18 FUSETTO MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:05 G-SM
19 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:35:10 G-SM
20 FUSETTO DIEGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:15 G-SM
21 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS 00:35:25 G-SM
22 TOSCANO PAOLO VIRTUS ESTE 00:35:30 I-VM
23 RAGAZZI DONATO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:35:33 G-SM
24 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:39 G-SM
25 BORTOLETTO NICOLA RUN ATHLETIC TEAM 00:35:41 G-SM
26 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:47 G-SM
27 CENTOFANTE GIORGIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:35:50 L-SVM
28 CUSUMANO RODOLFO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:35:56 I-VM
29 MARZOLLA ROSSANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:36:05 G-SM
30 GELLI FABIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:36:09 G-SM
31 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:36:13 G-SM
32 PRESTI GIUSEPPE ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:36:14 G-SM
33 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 00:36:16 I-VM
34 GHERLINZONI DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:19 G-SM
35 CASSON FABIO RUNCARD 00:36:23 I-VM
36 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 00:36:25 L-SVM
37 PRANDATO STEFANO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:36:34 G-SM
38 CREPALDI RENATO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:36:37 I-VM
39 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:36:38 L-SVM
40 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:36:39 G-SM
41 BONATI ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:39 G-SM
42 GHIROTTI MASSIMO SALCUS 00:36:43 G-SM
43 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:46 I-VM
44 BREDA FRANCESCO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 00:36:49 G-SM
45 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 00:36:51 H-FU
46 OCCHIALI LUCA SALCUS 00:36:56 G-SM
47 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 00:36:58 G-SM
48 MACCAGNO FABIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:37:04 G-SM
49 DE STEFANI GIACOMO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:37:07 G-SM
50 SINI ERMANNO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:37:07 G-SM
51 FORNARO RAFFAELE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:37:14 G-SM
52 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA 00:37:22 I-VM
53 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:23 G-SM
54 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:26 I-VM
55 DORIA NICOLA RAIN S RUNNERS 00:37:30 G-SM
56 VALLATI ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:37:32 G-SM
57 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:37:33 I-VM
58 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:37:39 G-SM
59 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:40 L-SVM
60 CHIACCHIARINI ALESSANDRO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:37:45 G-SM
61 GRECO NICOLAS TORNADO 00:37:57 G-SM
62 PERINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:00 I-VM
63 MOSCARDO FRANCESCA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:06 H-FU
64 PETRACHI PAOLO A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 00:38:10 I-VM
65 MARIGLIANO GIOVANNI SALCUS 00:38:13 G-SM
66 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 00:38:15 I-VM
67 MARONGIU SONIA ATL. BRENTELLA 00:38:17 H-FU
68 PINTON LUCIANO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 00:38:21 I-VM
69 PASQUALIN PIERGIORGIO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:38:34 G-SM
70 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:38 G-SM
71 VOLTOLINA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:44 G-SM
72 BALLOTTA SAMUELE RUNCARD 00:38:48 G-SM
73 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:38:51 I-VM
74 DE MARTIN DANIELE VALSUGANA TRENTINO 00:38:54 G-SM
75 CARRARO NICOLA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:56 I-VM
76 PADOAN LINO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:39:04 I-VM
77 BOSCOLO MAURO NATTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:07 G-SM
78 TUZZA ELENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:10 H-FU
79 ROSATI MATTIA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:39:14 G-SM
80 BENVEGNU' GABRIELE RUNNERS PADOVA 00:39:16 G-SM
81 STORARI LUCA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:39:17 G-SM
82 BOSCOLO CEGION RENATO RUNCARD 00:39:19 I-VM
83 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:21 L-SVM
84 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:39:21 I-VM
85 BAGATIN MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:23 G-SM
86 COFANO CARLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:39:28 G-SM
87 GOZZO MASSIMO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:39:32 I-VM
88 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO 00:39:34 G-SM
89 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE QUADRILATERO 00:39:35 L-SVM
90 BIOLCATI RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:39:38 I-VM
91 FERRARESE WILLIAM LIBERO 00:39:46 G-SM
92 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:39:51 I-VM
93 FRANZOSO PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:54 G-SM
94 FERRONI MAURO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:39:59 L-SVM
95 BENETTON MASSIMO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:40:05 G-SM
96 BARI MASSIMILIANO SALCUS 00:40:06 G-SM
97 ZANFORLIN ROBERTO LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER ASD 00:40:08 G-SM
98 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:40:09 I-VM
99 BARILLANI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:40:10 I-VM
100 AVANZI NICOLA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:23 G-SM
101 FOGLI MORIS ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:40:25 G-SM
102 SERGIO GABRIELE SALCUS 00:40:27 G-SM
103 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:40:29 I-VM
104 FATTORINI MAURIZIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:40:32 I-VM
105 STORARI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:40:37 I-VM
106 CORTESE FRANCESCO U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE 00:40:38 I-VM
107 GHINATO MARCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:40 G-SM
108 PAGANI ADRIANO LUGHESINA 00:40:41 L-SVM
109 BALAUSTRA ANDREA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:40:41 G-SM
110 ALZETTA MICHELE LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:40:49 L-SVM
111 ASTOLFI RICCARDO ASD RUN LIFE 00:40:51 G-SM
112 ZAGHI ROBERTO CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO 00:40:57 I-VM
113 CERETTA FLAVIO TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 00:41:03 G-SM
114 PEDRAZINI KATIA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:41:06 H-FU
115 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:41:09 L-SVM
116 LEGNARO DARIA TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 00:41:11 H-FU
117 ANDREOTTI MICHELE CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:41:13 G-SM
118 CECCHETTO MARCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:41:14 G-SM
119 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:15 L-SVM
120 MANTOVANI ENRICO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:41:17 I-VM
121 SCARABELLO OMAR SALCUS 00:41:20 G-SM
122 TANDUO GIANFRANCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:41:27 I-VM
123 DAZZANI PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:41:32 I-VM
124 GIROTTO ALESSANDRA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:41:34 H-FU
125 FINCATO MIRCO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:41:38 G-SM
126 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 00:41:42 L-SVM
127 NEGRI RENATO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:42:01 I-VM
128 MANCIN STEFANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:11 G-SM
129 BANZATO CRISTIANO PODISTI ADRIA 00:42:13 G-SM
130 TESSARIN MIRKO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:14 G-SM
131 PERINI GERMANO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:42:26 I-VM
132 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:40 G-SM
133 PEZZOLATO FEDERICO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:50 G-SM
134 PAVAN ENRICO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:42:52 G-SM
135 SFRISO ANDREA QUADRILATERO 00:42:57 G-SM
136 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:42:59 L-SVM
137 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS 00:43:02 H-FU
138 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 00:43:03 G-SM
139 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:43:18 I-VM
140 BARALDI MIRCO QUADRILATERO 00:43:19 G-SM
141 MASSARENTI LAURO QUADRILATERO 00:43:21 I-VM
142 MENEGHETTI FRANCO PODISTI TRIBANO 00:43:22 I-VM
143 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:31 I-VM
144 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:43:32 H-FU
145 FOGLI GIANLUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:43:35 I-VM
146 GROSSATO FILIPPO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:43:36 G-SM
147 BRUSCHI STEFANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:43:39 L-SVM
148 ZANNINI MILO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:43:41 G-SM
149 FERRONI FABRIZIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:43:42 H-FU
150 MAINARDI FABIO LIBERO 00:43:44 G-SM
151 ALLEGRA SANTI ALBATROS ROMA 00:43:46 I-VM
152 BRUSAFERRO SARA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:43:46 H-FU
153 FUSATO ALESSIA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:43:48 H-FU
154 BARBONI GIORGIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:43:57 L-SVM
155 BOCCI FABIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:44:06 G-SM
156 FAGGIN CARLA SALCUS 00:44:09 H-FU
157 ZHIVANI DRITA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:44:12 H-FU
158 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:20 I-VM
159 BARBIERI GIANCARLO QUADRILATERO 00:44:21 I-VM
160 RAISE PIER PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:44:26 I-VM
161 QUAGLIA MARIACRISTINA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:44:34 H-FU
162 PIOVANELLO ALESSIIO U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA CASELLE 00:45:01 G-SM
163 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 00:45:06 H-FU
164 BIOLCATI ALDO LIBERO 00:45:08 L-SVM
165 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:10 H-FU
166 MORELLO MARIO SALCUS 00:45:22 I-VM
167 PACIFICO FRANCESCO RUNCARD 00:45:25 I-VM
168 RAULE ANNA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:45:26 H-FU
169 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:28 H-FU
170 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:29 H-FU
171 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS 00:45:30 H-FU
172 DEGRANDIS BARBARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:30 H-FU
173 BASAGLIA MARCO SALCUS 00:45:32 I-VM
174 ROCCATO MAURO LIBERO 00:45:33 G-SM
175 MUNERATO ALICE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:45 H-FU
176 SPOLAORE LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:55 I-VM
177 TROMBON MATTIA PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:46:16 G-SM
178 MARTELLO ALBERTO PODISTI ADRIA 00:46:22 L-SVM
179 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:46:24 G-SM
180 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:46:28 L-SVM
181 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:33 L-SVM
182 DOMENICALI FRANCO ARGINE BERRA 00:46:38 I-VM
183 CERINI LUIGI ROVIGO RUN IT 00:46:41 G-SM
184 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:42 H-FU
185 TIOZZO SANDRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:44 H-FU
186 DAL CORSO SIMONETTA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:46:47 H-FU
187 PACCHIEGA TIZIANO ARGINE BERRA 00:46:49 L-SVM
188 FACCINI DAVIDE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:46:54 I-VM
189 DE STEFANI MARZIA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:46:57 H-FU
190 TOMAINI ARIANNA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:46:58 H-FU
191 BRAJATO LODOVICO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:46:59 I-VM
192 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 00:47:01 I-VM
193 PENOLAZZI PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:47:17 I-VM
194 BOGGIANI MIRCO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:47:25 G-SM
195 CAPPELLARI MASSIMO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:47:44 L-SVM
196 ORLANDIN ROBERTO SALCUS 00:47:45 L-SVM
197 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:47:46 H-FU
198 CAMPUS RAIMONDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:48:03 L-SVM
199 TIBISOIU CRISTINA SALCUS 00:48:06 H-FU
200 SGARZI ROMANO BOMPANI MIGLIARINO 00:48:18 I-VM
201 TOSATTI MARIO SALCUS 00:48:24 G-SM
202 PATRESE MASSIMO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:48:32 I-VM
203 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:48:39 G-SM
204 ANDREOLI GIUSEPPE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:48:41 I-VM
205 TROMBETTA FABIO GRANAROLO 00:48:46 I-VM
206 DALLE CARBONAR LAMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 00:48:56 L-SVM
207 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:48:57 H-FU
208 PONZETTO MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:02 I-VM
209 RIZZI DAVIDE PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:49:06 I-VM
210 GNITKO TATIANA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:49:09 H-FU
211 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:15 L-SVM
212 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:49:19 L-SVM
213 PORZIONATO MIRCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:22 G-SM
214 BOSCOLO BIELO CHIARA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:49:36 H-FU
215 VERZELLA ELENA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:49:42 H-FU
216 SIVIERO MASSIMO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:49:44 L-SVM
217 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 00:49:48 L-SVM
218 VASSALLI GIANLUCA PODISTI ADRIA 00:49:51 G-SM
219 NICOLI ENRICO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:49:52 G-SM
220 ZANELLATO IRENE G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:49:57 H-FU
221 BETTIN SIMONETTA ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:50:06 H-FU
222 VANIN SILVIA LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:50:08 H-FU
223 CAVAZZANA PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:50:10 I-VM
224 BEGHELDO SEBASTIANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:50:13 G-SM
225 VALLONE MARIO RUNCARD 00:50:15 L-SVM
226 BOARETTO SANDRO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:22 I-VM
227 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:28 I-VM
228 BOSCOLO BOMBA SARA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:50:42 H-FU
229 MALENGO ELEONORA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:51:02 H-FU
230 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:51:07 I-VM
231 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:07 H-FU
232 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:12 H-FU
233 BELTRAME ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:14 I-VM
234 MIOTTI EVA QUADRILATERO 00:51:17 H-FU
235 OLIVA SERENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:40 H-FU
236 GEMENTI LORELLA PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:51:44 H-FU
237 VILIC IRENA QUADRILATERO 00:52:39 H-FU
238 DALL'ARA SERENA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:52:42 H-FU
239 ZANELLA SONJA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:52:43 H-FU
240 GIROTTO STEFANO PODISTI ADRIA 00:52:51 I-VM
241 FINOTTI MICHELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:53:07 H-FU
242 MOTTA ANGELO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:53:08 G-SM
243 GARDINA FABRIZIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:53:25 L-SVM
244 MORANDO GIOVANNI ATL. AUDACE NOALE 00:53:53 I-VM
245 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:53:56 L-SVM
246 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:54:03 H-FU
247 FORZA MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:15 H-FU
248 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE DOME AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:16 L-SVM
249 MORETTI VALENTINO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:54:36 I-VM
250 CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:54:43 L-SVM
251 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:54:49 I-VM
252 SCARANARO RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:54:58 I-VM
253 ZANETTI DIEGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:55:01 G-SM
254 CREPALDI MARIANNA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:56:15 H-FU
255 MASATTI NICOLETTA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:56:30 H-FU
256 MARCHESINI PAOLA G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:56:30 H-FU
257 TASSETTO CRISTINA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:57:07 H-FU
258 AVANZO AUGUSTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:57:08 I-VM
259 SCOMPARIN PATRIZIA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:57:44 H-FU
260 ZANELLA MASSIMO QUADRILATERO 00:57:56 I-VM
261 TOMMASI ANNA MARIA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:57:57 H-FU
262 BENAZZI ANIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:58:39 L-SVM
263 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS 00:58:40 I-VM
264 FREGUGLIA DANIELE RUNCARD 01:02:04 L-SVM
265 BALDAN VALERIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 01:05:00 H-FU