CLASSIFICHE 1a Tappa 44° "Trofeo Otto Comuni"
Mezzogoro (Fe) domenica 14 gennaio 2018
dal sito www.usipfe.it
ORDINE  D’ARRIVO  GARA  ADULTI mt. 6.200
1 VASKOVNIUK OLEXANDR CORRIFERRARA 20'21''
2 ANDREELLA GIOVANNI LUCA RUNNING  COMACCHIO 20'43''
3 POLVERELLI LORENZO ATL.IMOLA 21'08''
4 COREGGIOLI STEFANO DRACO RUNNER 21'27''
5 SORIANI FEDERICO QUADRILATERO 21'51''
6 MANTOVANI MICHELE FARO FORMIGNANA 22'05''
7 LODO PAOLO INTESA SAN PAOLO 22'14''
8 FATTORI SAVERIO CASTENASO 22'18''
9 POZZATO FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 22'28''
10 MANGOLINI FABIO ATL.DELTA 22'30''
11 BAGATELLA LUCA SALCUS 22'38''
12 VITALI PAOLO DRACO RUNNER 22'40''
13 BOESTEAN ION ATL.DELTA 22'59
14 RIZZI FRANCESCO DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 23'04''
15 LODO GIORGIO ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA 23'08''
16 MONTANARI MASSIMILIANO LAMONE RUSSI 23'10''
17 MANGOLINI CATERINA ATL.DELTA 23'13''
18 CHUBAK NADYA LUGHESINA 23'16''
19 GHIROTTI MASSIMO SALCUS 23'20''
20 RUZZO MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 23'20''
21 MOTTA ANGELO PORTO TOLLE 23'23''
22 CAVALLARIN GIANNI SALCUS 23'25''
23 ORSONI LUCA QUADRILATERO 23'30''
24 CALLEGARI DAVIDE PROETHICS 23'33''
25 GRASSI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 23'50''
26 LUCIANI DOMENICO GABBI 23'52''
27 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO 23'59''
28 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 24'02''
29 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA 24'17''
30 CRIVELLINI MAURO QUADRILATERO 24'31''
31 RANAUDO GIOVANNI MATTIA FERRARA TRIATHLON 24'33''
32 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL.DELTA 24'35''
33 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 24'37''
34 ROSATI MATTIA CORRIFERRARA 24'39''
35 GRASSI RINO QUADRILATERO 24'42''
36 DE VIVO ANDREA CORRIFERRARA 24'45''
37 TAGLIAFERRI MASSIMO FARO FORMIGNANA 24'49''
38 ZAFFONI ANDREA BOMPANI 24'51''
39 VITALI MARCO FARO FORMIGNANA 24'53''
40 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 24'58''
41 ZERI ANDREA FARO FORMIGNANA 25'01''
42 RIGHETTI MICHELE FARO FORMIGNANA 25'04''
43 DE STEFANI LUCA PORTO TOLLE 25'07''
44 MARES RICCARDO SALCUS 25'09''
45 BONON MAURO SALCUS 25'11''
46 AGNOLETTO ELENIA FARO FORMIGNANA 25'14''
47 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 25'16''
48 BARI MASSIMILIANO SALCUS 25'18''
49 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO ATL.DELTA 25'20''
50 MANTOVANI ENRICO ARGINE BERRA 25'23''
51 MANCIN GIORGIA RUNNING  COMACCHIO 25'25''
52 LA CAGNINA GABRIELE QUADRILATERO 25'28''
53 ROMANO ALEJANDRO CORRIFERRARA 25'28''
54 MARCATI GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 25'36''
55 MORETTO ANGELO BOMPANI 25'38''
56 BARBONI SAMUELE ATL.DELTA 25'43''
57 AVANZI MARCO CORRIFERRARA 25'49''
58 FABBRI PIETRO FARO FORMIGNANA 25'51''
59 ROSSETTI MASSIMILIANO ATL.DELTA 25'54''
60 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL.DELTA 25'56''
61 MANGOLINI ANNA ATL.DELTA 26'02''
62 CORAZZA SIMONE QUADRILATERO 26'05''
63 MASCELLANI ROBERTO CORRIFERRARA 26'12''
64 BRUNI DAVIDE FARO FORMIGNANA 26'20''
65 ZUFFOLI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 26'23''
66 MORETTI MAURO QUADRILATERO 26'25''
67 ALBERTIN ROSANNA CORRIFERRARA 26'27''
68 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 26'29''
69 ASTORI ANDREA QUADRILATERO 26'31''
70 SCARABELLO OMAR SALCUS 26'34''
71 CRISTOFORI ALICE FERRARA TRIATHLON 26'36''
72 BERGAMINI ANDREA FERRARA TRIATHLON 26'38''
73 SIVIERO MICHELE PORTO TOLLE 26'40''
74 RONALD CESPEDES ATL.DELTA 26'43''
75 CREPALDI GIOVANNI PORTO TOLLE 26'44''
76 LAMBERTINI ELISABETTA QUADRILATERO 26'46''
77 DAL PASSO CRISTIANO FARO FORMIGNANA 26'48''
78 GUERRATO ELENA ARGINE BERRA 26'50''
79 ZANFORLINI MICHELE ARGINE BERRA 26'52''
80 PERELLI NICOLA FARO FORMIGNANA 26'54''
81 BIGONI ANDREA ATL.DELTA 26'56''
82 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING  COMACCHIO 26'59''
83 STORARI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 27'05''
84 FOGLI CINZIA ATL.DELTA 27'07''
85 MARCHESI FABIO QUADRILATERO 27'09''
86 MARCHESINI ELISA INVICTA COPPARO 27'12''
87 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 27'14''
88 TOSI FRANCO FARO FORMIGNANA 27'16''
89 QUADRETTI LUCA QUADRILATERO 27'18''
90 BANZI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 27'20''
91 CAVALLARI EMANUELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 27'22''
92 LAZZARI LUCA CORRIFERRARA 27'24''
93 BARILLANI MASSIMO ATL.DELTA 27'27''
94 ZANNINI MILO FARO FORMIGNANA 27'30''
95 PEDARZINI MARCO FARO FORMIGNANA 27'34''
96 BISI GIANNI FARO FORMIGNANA 27'36''
97 BARBIERI ALDO BOMPANI 27'38''
98 ZHIVANI DRITA FARO FORMIGNANA 27'40''
99 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA INVICTA COPPARO 27'43''
100 FARINELLI ADAMO QUADRILATERO 27'46''
101 SIMEONI ALDO PORTO TOLLE 27'49''
102 PAGANINI MORIS ATL.DELTA 27'52''
103 MARCO FRANCESCO FARO FORMIGNANA 28'00''
104 BOMBONATI ELENA SALCUS 28'04''
105 TEBALDI MASSIMO FARO FORMIGNANA 28'15''
106 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO PORTO TOLLE 28'18''
107 VERZELLA ELENA FARO FORMIGNANA 28'21''
108 BALLARINI ALESSANDRO CORRIFERRARA 28'23''
109 BOTTONI MICHELE CORRIFERRARA 28'26''
110 VENTUROLI MARCO CORRIFERRARA 28'28''
111 DONA' DANIELE PORTO TOLLE 28'29''
112 TELLOLI ROSARITA ATL.DELTA 28'30''
113 FABBRI STELLA FARO FORMIGNANA 28'32''
114 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 28'33''
115 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO FARO FORMIGNANA 28'35''
116 VACCHI MATTEO SALCUS 28'39''
117 TUMIATI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA 28'41''
118 VERONESI ERIKA SALCUS 28'44''
119 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 28'46''
120 PIACENTINI UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 28'53''
121 RICCHIERI MARCELLO INVICTA COPPARO 28'56''
122 BELTRAME ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 28'58''
123 FRANZONI MONICA QUADRILATERO 29'02''
124 CASSANI LUCA QUADRILATERO 29'06''
125 MARZOLA GIULIO BOMPANI 29'08''
126 NATALI MICHELE FARO FORMIGNANA 29'11''
127 PIAGNOLENTE FRANCESCO ATL.DELTA 29'14''
128 MARABINI LAURA ATL.DELTA 29'17''
129 FRANCESCHINI MICHELE QUADRILATERO 29'19''
130 FERIOLI MARIO RUNNING  COMACCHIO 29'23''
131 SOFFIATI ROMOLO QUADRILATERO 29'25''
132 BASAGLIA MARCO SALCUS 29'27''
133 BATTAGLIA GIULIANO QUADRILATERO 29'29''
134 BARBIERI ROBERTO ARGINE BERRA 29'31''
135 SFRISO ANDREA QUADRILATERO 29'33''
136 PACIFICO FRANCESCO PODISTI ADRIA 29'35''
137 FINESSI AMILCARE ATL.DELTA 29'37''
138 FINESSI MASSIMO T.B. LAGOSANTO 29'38''
139 MARTELLO ALBERTO PODISTI ADRIA 29'40''
140 GRANDI MIRCO SALCUS 29'42''
141 VANCHIN GERRY SALCUS 29'44''
142 SOVRANI ALBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 29'49''
143 MASSARENTI NEVIO ATL.DELTA 29'51''
144 TOLOTTI MORGAN ATL.DELTA 29'59''
145 BARALDI ILARIA FARO FORMIGNANA 30'03''
146 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 30'13''
147 FINETTI ANDREA ATL.DELTA 30'15''
148 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL.DELTA 30'17''
149 SUNCIN DAVIDE ATL.DELTA 30'20''
150 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 30'22''
151 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 30'25''
152 FANTONI STEFANO SALCUS 30'33''
153 PULLER ROSSELLA ATL.DELTA 30'36''
154 DIANATI PAOLO T.B. LAGOSANTO 30''37''
155 TRASFORINI GIORGINA FARO FORMIGNANA 30'39''
156 GAMBARINI MONICA ARGINE BERRA 30'44''
157 PULLER SILVIA ATL.DELTA 30'52''
158 GALOZZI GIANNI SALCUS 30'54''
159 MENEGATTO SERGIO FARO FORMIGNANA 30'56''
160 GORI CARLO ARGINE BERRA 30'56''
161 SIMANI THOMAS FARO FORMIGNANA 30'58''
162 ZANETTI SIMONA QUADRILATERO 31'00''
163 FANTINI ENZO QUADRILATERO 31'03''
164 ZANETTI ROBERTO FARO FORMIGNANA 31'05''
165 FERRARI ELEONORA QUADRILATERO 31'07''
166 BENINI CATERINA QUADRILATERO 31'09''
167 PACCHIEGA TIZIANO ARGINE BERRA 31'13''
168 PAGNONI GIANNI QUADRILATERO 31'13''
169 DALLE CARBONARE LAMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 31'17''
170 TOSCHETTI RENATO QUADRILATERO 31'22''
171 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS 31'25''
172 FABBRI UMBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 31'27''
173 TIBISOIU CRISTINA SALCUS 31'31''
174 FRANCHINI LUCA QUADRILATERO 31'37''
175 BAGNOLI STEFANO SALCUS 31'41''
176 MORETTI VALENTINO ATL.DELTA 31'43''
177 BERTELLI MASSIMO BOMPANI 31'45''
178 IUSICO LUDMILA CORRIFERRARA 31'48''
179 RAGAZZI LAURA ATL.DELTA 31'51''
180 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO ATL.DELTA 31'54''
181 COGORNO ANDREA CORRIFERRARA 32'00''
182 VILIC IRENA QUADRILATERO 32'09''
183 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL.DELTA 32'13''
184 RAVAZZI ALESSANDRO FARO FORMIGNANA 32'16''
185 FONTAN PIETRO QUADRILATERO 32'19''
186 MIOTTI EVA QUADRILATERO 32'21''
187 VICENTINI MICAELA QUADRILATERO 32'23''
188 BRINA CECILIA FARO FORMIGNANA 23'35''
189 BARATELLA DONATELLA PODISTI ADRIA 32'44''
190 MICAI TIZIANO INVICTA COPPARO 33'04''
191 RENDINE FRANCESCO QUADRILATERO 33'12''
192 BERGOSSI RICCARDO QUADRILATERO 33'19''
193 OCCARI MARIANGELA QUADRILATERO 33'25''
194 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 33'31''
195 MONDINI STEFANIA QUADRILATERO 33'33''
196 RAISA PIETRO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 33'35''
197 MAZZANTI LUCIANO DORO 33'38''
198 PENINI SIMONA ATL.DELTA 33'40''
199 CARLETTI ROSSELLA GPV 33'43''
200 BRAGA MARIO ARGINE BERRA 33'45''
201 FRANCIOSI ELISA QUADRILATERO 33'51''
202 MANGOLIN FRANCO SALCUS 33'55''
203 MENEGATTI LORENZO T.B. LAGOSANTO 33'56''
204 ROCCATI ERMINIA QUADRILATERO 34'18''
205 CERCHIARI MONICA QUADRILATERO 34'27''
206 BENAZZI ANIO ATL.DELTA 34'31''
207 PICKOVA DANA INVICTA COPPARO 34'50''
208 GHESINI ALESSANDRO CORRIFERRARA 34'59''
209 BARCARO ROBERTO DISCOBOLO ROVIGO 35'06''
210 VASSALLI DANIELE QUADRILATERO 35'15''
211 GUERZONI RITA PROETHICS 35'23''
212 GIANELLA SANDRA ATL.DELTA 35'41''
213 FAID HIBA ARGINE BERRA 35'52''
214 VASSALLI DARIO PODISTI ADRIA 35'54''
215 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA 36'12''
216 ZAIA ORLANDO PODISTI ADRIA 36'14''
217 CASSETTA VALERIANO PODISTI ADRIA 36'16''
218 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS 36'18''
219 PALMA MARINA QUADRILATERO 36'26''
220 LIZZI BARBARA CORRIFERRARA 36'28''
221 SCANAVINI SARA SALCUS 37'03''
222 ZAPPALA GRAZIELLA CORRIFERRARA 37'06''
223 VERDINO ADOLFO CORRIFERRARA 37'12''
224 GENNARI STEFANIA QUADRILATERO 37'18''
225 TORTONESI SABINA INVICTA COPPARO 37'21''
226 BARBIERATI ROSILIANA INVICTA COPPARO 37'30"
Mini Mt. 500
1 BIGONI FRANCESCO ATL.DELTA EM
2 SIMANI ALICE FARO FORMIGNANA EF
3 GIANNINONI MARTA PROETHICS EF
4 PAVARIN FILIPPO DISCOBOLO ROVIGO PM
5 NEZZO ILARIA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO EF
6 CREMONINI MARCO STELLA AZZURRA PM
7 BOLDRINI DEVID FARO FORMIGNANA PM
8 BARCARO ELEONORA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO EF
9 ZERBINATI IVAN SALCUS EM
10 CHIOZZI PAOLO FARO FORMIGNANA EM
11 TAGLIAFERRI JACOPO FARO FORMIGNANA PM
12 MANTOVANI NICOLA FARO FORMIGNANA PM
13 BARCARO MANUEL DISCOBOLO ROVIGO PPM
14 BELLAGAMBA CRISTIAN ATL.DELTA PM
15 BELLAGAMBA DANIEL ATL.DELTA PM
16 EMINI ANDREA ATL.DELTA PPM
17 BHAOUALI LINA ARGINE BERRA EF
18 LUCIANI AZZURRA ATL.DELTA PPF
19 BARBIERATO SARA DISCOBOLO ROVIGO EF
20 POLETTI ELENA ARGINE BERRA PF
21 ROUADI ADNAN ARGINE BERRA PPM
22 BHAOUALI JASMINE ARGINE BERRA PPF
23 ZERBINATI EMMA SALCUS PPF
24 CREMONINI PAOLO STELLA AZZURRA PPM
25 ZAMBOLIN NICOLO' ATL.DELTA PM
 
Mini Mt. 1500
1 ASTORI NICOLO' QUADRILATERO CM
2 QUADRETTI STEFANO QUADRILATERO CM
3 ARQUA' THOMAS FARO FORMIGNANA CM
4 MACIS FRANCESCO MATTIA RUNNING COMACCHIO CM
5 GRASSI LORENZO FARO FORMIGNANA CM
6 BONAFE' ELENA ATL.DELTA CF
7 ZANON SOFIA ARGINE BERRA RF
8 SFRISO THOMAS SALCUS RM
9  MARINI GIADA FARO FORMIGNANA CF
10 MOZZATO MAICOL AVIS TAGLIO DI PO RM
11 MANTOVANI SIMONE ATL.DELTA RM
12 ZUFFOLI FEDERICO FARO FORMIGNANA RM
13 LUCIANI MATTIA ATL.DELTA RM
14 CHIOZZI GIORGIO FARO FORMIGNANA RM
15 FAID HANY ARGINE BERRA CM
16 TROMBONI FRANCESCO   LIBERO RM
17 MINELLI MATTEO ARGINE BERRA RM
18 BORTOLONI DENNIS ARGINE BERRA RM
19 BOSCARATO MARIA FRANCESCA ARGINE BERRA RF