Punteggio Crespino Befana 06-01 Salzano 06-01 Pozzonovo 07-01 Trail Casola Valsenio 07-01 Indoor Padova 07-01 Cross Galliera Veneta 14/01 8 Comuni Mezzogoro 14/01 8 Comuni Formignan 21/01 Monteforte d'Alpone 21/01 EcoClivus 21/01 Trail Borgo Taro 21/01 Bovolenta 28/01 Vittorio V.to cross 28/01 Copparo Nutria 28/01 6 Ore Pastrengo 03/02 Cross Falzè 04/02 8 Comuni Mesola 04/02 Indoor Padova 10/02 8  Comuni Migliaro 11/02 Rovigo in Love 11/02 Indoor Padova 11/02 Villorba Cross 11/02 Fusignano 11/02 8 Comuni Copparo 18/02 Stanghella cross 18/02 Brugine 18/02 Giulietta & Romeo 18/02 Ravenna Passeggiata 18/02 Ancona Tricolori 23/24/25-02 Settimo Pesc. Cross 25/02 8 Comuni Massa Fisc. 25/02 Tribano 25/02 Mezza Catania 25/02 Tricolori Cross Lucca 03/03 Valli e Pinete 04/03 San Bellino 04/03 Dolomiti Winter Trail 04/03 Pomposa 11/03 Monselice 11/03 Brescia 11/03 UltraBericus 17/03 Abano Cross 18/03 Gemona Trail 18/03 Torino Mezza 18/03 Sant'Elena 18/03 Eroica Vittorio V. 18/03 Pioltello 25/03 Stramilano 25/03 Treviso Marathon 25/03 San Giorgio Ferrara 25/03 Rivadolmo 25/03 Ponte San Nicolò 25/03 S.Giovanni Lupat. 31/03 Castelmassa 02/04 Galzignano 02/04 Russi 02/04 Londra 02/04 Dogi 08/04 Maratona di Roma 08/04 Maratona di Milano 08/04 Ibiza 10K 08/04 Baura 08/04 S. Giovanni Lup. Pista 08/04 Venice Night Trail 14/04 Meeting Rovereto 15/04 Rovigo HM 15/04 Vivicittà Mestre 15/04 Padova maratona 22/04 Atl.Triveneta Meeting 22/04 Londra maratona 22/04 Adria for Parkinson 22/04 Trail del Brac 22/04 Corbola 25/04 Modena Pista 25/04 50 km romagna 25/04 Rimini marathon 29/04 Caminà per Ciosa 01/05 Giro delle Mura 01/05 Correre in Pineta 06/05 Piombino Dese 11/05 Fenil delTurco 13/05 Fossanova S.Marco 13/05 Torreglia 13/05 Valestra Trail 13/05 Trail Pianezze 13/05 Cona 20/05 Suviana 20/05 Bolzano Bell- 20/05 Grand Raid Prealpi 20/05 Masera 25/05 Peseggia 25/05 Passatore 26/05 Jesolo 26/05 4 Passi per el Tajo 27/05 Corritreviso 01/06 Lama Polesine 02/06 Comacchio 02/06 Zovon di Vo' 03/06 Mugello 03/06 Chianti 03/06 Vò Euganeo 03/06 Diecimiglia Ferrara 09/06 Pontecchio 10/06 Noventa 15/06 Cassana 15/06 Trail Corniglio 16/06 Stelvio Marathon 16/06 Notturna Praglia 16/06 Goro 17/06 Iseo 17/06 S. Biagio Callalta 17/06 Prato della Valle 22/06 Pretty Run 23/06 Mezzano di sotto 24/06 Skylakes Laghi 24/06 Camp. Italiano Master 29-30/06 Tornado Alpago Run 30/06 Canale 30/06 Vestone 01/07 Bassano 10.000 01/07 Arquà camminata 01/07 Rimini - Veruchio 01/07  Mesola Castle Trail 07/07 Camp. reg. Arzignano 07/07 Tribano 07/07 Camp. reg. Arzignano 08/07 Rosolina Mare 12/07 Giro Lago di Resia 14/07 Solesino 14/07 Omaggio Serenissima 20/07 Buso 21/07 Serravalle 27/07 Igea Marina 28/07 Lido di Volano 29/07 Camignada 05/08 Baura 05/08 Vestanova 05/08 S. Apollinare 10/08 Scorzè Maratonina 11/08 Luisiana 12/08 Donada 13/08 Lago delle Nazioni 15-08 Zampine di Stienta 15-08 Ponte S. Nicolò 19-08 Adria 24-08 Fetre 25-08 Pontelangorino 25-08 Baricetta 26-08 Dolo estate run 26-08 Rovereto 27/08 Abano Terme 01-09 Pista S.Biagio Callalta 01-09 Pista S.Biagio Callalta 02-09 Montegrotto 02-09 6 Ore di Teodorico 02/09 Marcon 02/09 Marcialonga 02/09 Migliarino 02/09 Bibione 08/09 Cervia 08/09 S. Giorgio Pertche 09/09 Porto Tolle 09/09 Lignano 15/09 Occhiobello 16/09 Albarella 23/09 Copparo pista 26/09 Ibiza 30/09 Mezza Udine 30/09 Levico 30/09 Longarone 30/09 Ferrara Marathon/Half 30/09 Loreo 07/10 Mezza Torino 07/10 Maratona Chicago 07/10 Albignasego 07/10 Cam.Ita Master Trento 07/10 Mezza di Treviso 14/10 Cavarzere 14/10 Palma Maiorca 14/10 Parma marathon 14/10 Ariano Ferrarese 20/10 Maiero 21/10 Imola 21/10 Monteortone 21/10 Corbola 21/10 Borsea 28/10 Venicemarathon 28/10 Tonezza Cimone 28/10 Polesine Duchenne 28/10 Cotignola 28/10 Bruxelles mezza 28/10 Mezza alle Terme 03/11 4 Passi Solidrietà 04/11 Lago Maggiore 04/11 3a Prova Città Ferrara 04/11 Ravenna maraton 11/11 Carbonara 11/11 Campocervaro 11/11 Gada Half marathon 11/11 S. Arcangelo  18/11 Verona marathon 18/11 Anguillara 18/11 Lugo 25/11 Firenza Marathon 25/11 Cardinelli 25/11 Trail Bregonze 25/11 Sorrento - Positano 02/12 Jamaica Half  02/12 Volatabarozzo 02/12 Pontelongo 02/12 Volatna 02/12 Bericus Winter 02/12 Adria Run 08/12 Lido di Spina 08/12 Babbo Run Porto T. 09/12 Arqua Petrarca 09/12     TOTALE
1 LIVIERO ADRIANO 102,00 5 5 5 1 1 1 5 1 3 5 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 102,00 LIVIERO ADRIANO
2 PAESANTE DANIELE 92,00 1 1 5 1 5 5 1 1 5 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 92,00 PAESANTE DANIELE
3 ROMA ILENIA 83,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 83,00 ROMA ILENIA
4 VERONESE MICHELE 82,00 1 1 5 1 5 5 1 5 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 82,00 VERONESE MICHELE
5 BELLAN GIACOMO 77,00 5 1 5 1 5 1 1 1 5 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 77,00 BELLAN GIACOMO
6 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO 73,00 1 5 5 5 1 1 3 1 5 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 73,00 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO
7 AVANZO AUGUSTO 70,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 70,00 AVANZO AUGUSTO
7 PASQUALI JONATHAN 70,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 70,00 PASQUALI JONATHAN
9 FERRARI DAVIDE 68,00 5 1 1 5 3 5 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 68,00 FERRARI DAVIDE
10 DE BEI  LORELLA 66,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 66,00 DE BEI  LORELLA
11 PRETI MAURIZIO 63,00 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 63,00 PRETI MAURIZIO
12 MAINARDI LUCA 62,00 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 62,00 MAINARDI LUCA
12 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO 62,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 62,00 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO
14 FABBRI UMBERTO 61,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 61,00 FABBRI UMBERTO
15 BARBATO ANTONIO 60,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 60,00 BARBATO ANTONIO
16 FORZA MARTINA 58,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 58,00 FORZA MARTINA
17 MIRIMIN ANDREA 57,00 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 57,00 MIRIMIN ANDREA
18 CREPALDI  VITTORINO 54,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 54,00 CREPALDI  VITTORINO
19 FREGUGLIA DANIELE 53,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 53,00 FREGUGLIA DANIELE
19 VERONESE UGO 53,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 53,00 VERONESE UGO
21 BALDAN  MASSIMILIANO 52,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 52,00 BALDAN  MASSIMILIANO
21 SARTO  FABIO 52,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 52,00 SARTO FABIO
23 TESSARIN MIRKO 51,00 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 51,00 TESSARIN MIRKO
24 VALLESE AFRA 50,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 50,00 VALLESE AFRA
25 BAGATIN ALEZIO 48,00 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 48,00 BAGATIN ALEZIO
25 GIRELLO PATRIZIO 48,00 5 5 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 48,00 GIRELLO PATRIZIO
27 POZZATO  FEDERICO 47,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 47,00 POZZATO  FEDERICO
28 TANCINI MATTIA 45,00 5 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 45,00 TANCINI MATTIA
29 DONA' RAFFAELE 44,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 44,00 DONA' RAFFAELE
29 FERRO GIULIANO 44,00 1 5 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 44,00 FERRO GIULIANO
29 ZANETTI UBALDO 44,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 44,00 ZANETTI UBALDO
32 LAURENTI ANDREA 42,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 42,00 LAURENTI ANDREA
33 RIGONI CARLO ALBERTO 42,00 1 5 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 42,00 RIGONI CARLO ALBERTO
34 BROGNATI  EMILIANO 41,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 41,00 BROGNATI  EMILIANO
34 DEGRANDIS BARBARA 41,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 41,00 DEGRANDIS BARBARA
34 RONCON GIANLUCA 41,00 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 41,00 RONCON GIANLUCA
37 MARCATI GIANLUCA 40,00 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 1 40,00 MARCATI GIANLUCA
37 MILAN SUSANNA 40,00 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 40,00 MILAN SUSANNA
37 MOZZATO MAICOL 40,00 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 40,00 MOZZATO MAICOL
40 BELTRAME ENRICO 39,00 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 39,00 BELTRAME ENRICO
40 CAVALLARI EMANUELE 39,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 39,00 CAVALLARI EMANUELE
40 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO 39,00 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 39,00 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO
43 BELLATO WALTER 37,00 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 37,00 BELLATO WALTER
44 BONATI  ENRICO 37,00 5 1 5 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 37,00 BONATI  ENRICO
45 CASAROTTO NICOLETTA 36,00 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 36,00 CASAROTTO NICOLETTA
46 GARBI ROBERTO 36,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 36,00 GARBI ROBERTO
47 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE DOMENICO 35,00 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 3 3 35,00 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE DOMENICO
48 BOSCOLO MAURO NATTA 34,00 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 1 34,00 BOSCOLO MAURO NATTA
49 OLIVA SERENA 34,00 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 34,00 OLIVA SERENA
50 PANFILIO  MONIA 34,00 1 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 34,00 PANFILIO  MONIA
51 BAGATIN MATTEO 33,00 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 33,00 BAGATIN MATTEO
52 VIANELLO DEIANIRA 33,00 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 33,00 VIANELLO DEIANIRA
53 MANTOAN GABRIELE 30,00 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 30,00 MANTOAN GABRIELE
54 PONCINA NICOL 30,00 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 1 30,00 PONCINA NICOL
55 BOVOLENTA  PAOLO 28,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 28,00 BOVOLENTA  PAOLO
56 BRESSAN RENZO 28,00 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 28,00 BRESSAN RENZO
57 NONNATO DILETTA 28,00 1 1 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 28,00 NONNATO DILETTA
58 CONTI GABRIO 27,00 1 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 27,00 CONTI GABRIO
59 FUSETTI  SARA 26,00 1 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 1 26,00 FUSETTI  SARA
60 NEODO MONICA 25,00 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 25,00 NEODO MONICA
61 PAGANIN  PAOLO 25,00 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 25,00 PAGANIN  PAOLO
62 QUAGLIA  FRANCO 25,00 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 25,00 QUAGLIA  FRANCO
63 BRUSEGAN  ADRIANO 24,00 3 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 24,00 BRUSEGAN  ADRIANO
64 CAMPUS RAIMONDO 24,00 5 5 3 3 1 3 3 1 24,00 CAMPUS RAIMONDO
65 CESTER ANGELO 23,00 1 3 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 23,00 CESTER ANGELO
66 PONZETTO  MASSIMILIANO 23,00 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 23,00 PONZETTO  MASSIMILIANO
67 DOATI LUIGINO 23,00 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 23,00 DOATI LUIGINO
68 MARANGON FABIO 22,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 22,00 MARANGON FABIO
69 ZANELLATI ENEA 21,00 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 21,00 ZANELLATI ENEA
70 BOARETTO SANDRO 20,00 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 20,00 BOARETTO SANDRO
71 NONNATO GIOVANNI 20,00 5 3 3 3 3 3 20,00 NONNATO GIOVANNI
72 TUZZA ELENA 20,00 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 20,00 TUZZA ELENA
73 AZZOLINI  THOMAS 19,00 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 19,00 AZZOLINI  THOMAS
74 DOATI UGO ANTONIO 17,00 1 1 3 1 3 3 1 3 1 17,00 DOATI UGO ANTONIO
75 FUSETTO MATTEO 17,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 17,00 FUSETTO MATTEO
76 MANTOVAN MAURO 15,00 3 3 3 3 3 15,00 MANTOVAN MAURO
77 FRANZOSO PAOLO 15,00 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 15,00 FRANZOSO PAOLO
78 FUSETTO DIEGO 14,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 14,00 FUSETTO DIEGO
79 NEGRI MATTEO 13,00 3 3 3 3 1 13,00 NEGRI MATTEO
80 FINOTTI DANIELE 12,00 3 3 3 3 12,00 FINOTTI DANIELE
81 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO 11,00 3 3 1 3 1 11,00 CHIAVEGATO ANGELO
82 BELTRAME DARIO 9,00 3 3 3 9,00 BELTRAME DARIO
83 PANFILIO  STEFANIA 9,00 3 3 3 9,00 PANFILIO  STEFANIA
84 TIOZZO SANDRA 9,00 3 3 3 9,00 TIOZZO SANDRA
85 BERGANTIN SANDRO 8,00 1 3 1 3 8,00 BERGANTIN SANDRO
86 BOSCOLO LUCA 8,00 1 1 3 3 8,00 BOSCOLO LUCA
87 MOLENA ANTONIO 8,00 1 3 1 3 8,00 MOLENA ANTONIO
88 CURRI CRISTIANO 7,00 3 1 3 7,00 CURRI CRISTIANO
89 GIACON  AMBRA 7,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,00 GIACON  AMBRA
90 BONDESAN MARTINA 6,00 1 3 1 1 6,00 BONDESAN MARTINA
91 TENAN MAURIZIO 6,00 3 1 1 1 6,00 TENAN MAURIZIO
92 BERTI GIANPIETRO 5,00 1 1 1 1 1 5,00 BERTI GIANPIETRO
93 CRESTALE ELISA 5,00 3 1 1 5,00 CRESTALE ELISA
94 MARANGON DIEGO 5,00 3 1 1 5,00 MARANGON DIEGO
95 MORETTO PAOLO 5,00 1 1 1 1 1 5,00 MORETTO PAOLO
96 GIRELLO ANDREA 4,00 1 3 4,00 GIRELLO ANDREA
97 MARZOLLA  ERMANNO 4,00 1 3 4,00 MARZOLLA  ERMANNO
98 MARZOLLA  LUCA 4,00 3 1 4,00 MARZOLLA  LUCA
99 BINATI ERMELINO 3,00 3 3,00 BINATI ERMELINO
100 CREPALDI  ANDREA 3,00 3 3,00 CREPALDI  ANDREA
101 FINOTTI  ANDREA 3,00 3 3,00 FINOTTI  ANDREA
102 MELONI  MARCO 3,00 1 1 1 3,00 MELONI  MARCO
103 BRESCIANI  GIAMPAOLO 2,00 1 1 2,00 BRESCIANI  GIAMPAOLO
104 GROPPO STEFANO 2,00 1 1 2,00 GROPPO STEFANO
105 VENTURINI ALBERTO 2,00 1 1 2,00 VENTURINI ALBERTO
106 ALBERTIN ALBERTO 1,00 1 1,00 ALBERTIN ALBERTO
107 EQUISETTO LARA 1,00 1 1,00 EQUISETTO LARA
108 GHERLINZONI  DAVIDE 1,00 1 1,00 GHERLINZONI  DAVIDE
109 MATTIA MARCO 1,00 1 1,00 MATTIA MARCO
110 TERLIZZI LUCIA 1,00 1 1,00 TERLIZZI LUCIA
n.c. BATTAN  NICOLA 0,00 0,00 BATTAN  NICOLA
n.c. BOCCATO MIRKO 0,00 0,00 BOCCATO MIRKO
n.c. FABBRIS  FEDERICO 0,00 0,00 FABBRIS  FEDERICO
n.c. FINOTTO  ALDO 0,00 0,00 FINOTTO  ALDO
n.c. GOLDIN  LUCA 0,00 0,00 GOLDIN  LUCA
n.c. MISIANI MARCO 0,00 0,00 MISIANI MARCO
n.c. PORZIONATO  MIRCO 0,00 0,00 PORZIONATO  MIRCO
n.c. RANZATO RENZO 0,00 0,00 RANZATO RENZO
n.c. SALMISTRARO ELENA 0,00 0,00 SALMISTRARO ELENA
n.c. ZAGO VIVIANA 0,00 0,00 ZAGO VIVIANA
GARE TOTALI 216,00 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1