ORDINE D'ARRIVO 11° "Memorial Gian Pietro Banzato"
Cavarzere (Ve) domenica 14 ottobre 2018
Class. Cognome e Nome Societą Tempo Categoria Pettorale
1 MAGAGNOLI RUDY DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:38:27 G-SM 1
2 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ CUS PARMA 00:38:41 G-SM 225
3 VALANDRO FEDERICO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:38:52 G-SM 92
4 BEDIN MICHELE SALCUS 00:39:28 VVFF-M 16
5 ZENNARO STEFANO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 00:39:34 G-SM 178
6 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS 00:39:50 G-SM 226
7 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:39:59 I-VM 24
8 PECCHIELAN OMAR DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:40:46 G-SM 6
9 STIR NICOLA VIS ABANO 00:40:47 I-VM 108
10 MARCHETTA ANGELO SALCUS 00:40:55 G-SM 161
11 CASSETTA OGAN LIBERO 00:40:57 G-SM 32
12 CAVALLI CLAUDIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:41:42 VVFF-M 54
13 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:41:44 G-SM 61
14 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 00:41:47 G-SM 157
15 PRANOVI MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:41:48 I-VM 38
16 PENZO ALDO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:41:50 G-SM 60
17 CESTARO FABIO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:42:13 I-VM 221
18 MORO GIAMPAOLO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:42:24 G-SM 11
19 MOTTA ANGELO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:28 G-SM 136
20 MARANGON FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:39 I-VM 171
21 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:42:49 G-SM 86
22 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:08 G-SM 56
23 PETITO RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:43:17 G-SM 125
24 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:22 G-SM 219
25 GOMIERO ALESSANDRO VICENZA MARATHON 00:43:32 G-SM 211
26 LIBANORI AGOSTINO SALCUS 00:43:34 L-SVM 159
27 DORIA JESSICA GENERALI RUNNERS 00:43:39 H-FU 185
28 CREPALDI RENATO PODISTI ADRIA 00:43:41 I-VM 213
29 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 00:43:44 I-VM 164
30 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:48 I-VM 37
31 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 00:43:49 L-SVM 148
32 CAZZAGON LUCA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:44:00 G-SM 182
33 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:08 L-SVM 20
34 FIORESE ALBERTO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:44:18 L-SVM 104
35 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:44:28 L-SVM 83
36 BOSCOLO MAURO NATTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:29 G-SM 57
37 GOBBI MICHELE LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:44:33 G-SM 89
38 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA 00:44:39 I-VM 72
39 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:44:49 G-SM 30
40 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:54 G-SM 4
41 BOLZENARO MICHELE SALCUS 00:45:00 G-SM 218
42 SINI ERMANNO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:08 VVFF-M 41
43 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 00:45:15 H-FU 2
44 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:45:18 G-SM 144
45 DE LILLO MARCO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:45:28 I-VM 204
46 PETRACHI PAOLO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 00:45:38 I-VM 230
47 BUSA ALDO FAIZANE' RUNNERS TEAM 00:45:39 I-VM 10
48 FRANCHETTO ALESSIO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:45:40 G-SM 122
49 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:45:42 I-VM 90
50 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:45:45 I-VM 160
51 BEZZI DANIELE VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:45:54 VVFF-M 55
52 COLETTO IRENE RUNCARD 00:46:02 H-FU 102
53 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:46:15 G-SM 121
54 CASSON FABIO RUNCARD 00:46:23 I-VM 107
55 RIZZI FRANCESCO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:46:30 G-SM 66
56 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:49 L-SVM 34
57 AVANZI NICOLA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:46:50 G-SM 130
58 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 00:46:50 I-VM 71
59 MASTELLARO ALBERTO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD 00:46:51 G-SM 124
60 VALLATI ALESSIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:46:52 G-SM 141
61 DE STEFANI LUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:46:56 G-SM 132
62 TRAVAGLIA RIK G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:46:57 G-SM 138
63 GASPARON ENRICO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:47:06 I-VM 184
64 BALLOTTA SAMUELE RUNCARD 00:47:31 G-SM 209
65 GOZZO MASSIMO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:47:34 I-VM 67
66 MAINARDI LUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:47:38 G-SM 17
67 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON 00:47:42 L-SVM 63
68 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS 00:47:48 I-VM 158
69 CONTE GIANPIERO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:48:00 I-VM 5
70 GHINATO MARCO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:48:02 G-SM 117
71 CHINAGLIA ALESSANDRO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:48:10 G-SM 127
72 PAVAN ENRICO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:48:11 G-SM 146
73 BARONE FRANCESCO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:48:16 G-SM 232
74 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:48:16 I-VM 212
75 PREVELATO DANIELE RUNNERS PADOVA 00:48:20 I-VM 203
76 BIOLCATI RICCARDO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:48:22 I-VM 118
77 GIBBIN MASSIMO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:48:26 G-SM 174
78 BOSCOLO SORAMI GIANCARLO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:48:28 I-VM 109
79 MENEGHETTI FRANCO PODISTI TRIBANO 00:48:31 I-VM 23
80 ARDIZZON ENRICO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:48:38 VVFF-M 180
81 RUZZA ENRICO GRANAROLO 00:48:51 G-SM 40
82 FERRARESE WILLIAM VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:39:52 VVFF-M 51
83 TOMMASI HENRI LIBERO 00:48:53 G-SM 231
84 GIORDANI LORENZO PODISTI ADRIA 00:48:56 I-VM 215
85 PRECISVALLE GUIDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:48:57 L-SVM 135
86 TAMIAZZO MATTIA A.S. SOLESINO 00:48:59 G-SM 229
87 PERINI GERMANO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:49:00 I-VM 207
88 BARI MASSIMILIANO SALCUS 00:49:08 G-SM 149
89 CAVALLARI EMANUELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:11 I-VM 64
90 RIZZA GIOVANNI RUNNERS PADOVA 00:49:14 L-SVM 42
91 CORTESE FRANCESCO RUNCARD 00:49:16 I-VM 147
92 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:49:17 L-SVM 45
93 MARONGIU SONIA VALSUGANA TRENTINO 00:49:19 H-FU 176
94 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:33 L-SVM 79
95 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:48 L-SVM 13
96 ANDREOTTI CESARE PODISTI ADRIA 00:49:53 G-SM 214
97 TESSARIN MIRKO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:55 G-SM 19
98 PADOAN LINO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:49:57 I-VM 113
99 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:10 L-SVM 91
100 FERRO GIANLUIGI VIGILI DEL FUOCO ROVIGO 00:50:18 VVFF-M 210
101 CARDIN LUCIANO A.S. SOLESINO 00:50:19 I-VM 190
102 TADDIA PAOLO LIBERO 00:50:23 I-VM 183
103 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:50:26 H-FU 85
104 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:50:27 L-SVM 43
105 ROCCATO MAURO LIBERO 00:50:30 G-SM 44
106 BOZZA GIUSEPPE ROVIGO RUN IT 00:50:34 L-SVM 194
107 SPINALI LUCIANO RUNCARD 00:50:40 I-VM 58
108 PONCINA NICOL AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:44 H-FU 28
109 BOARATI MARIO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:51:10 I-VM 173
110 ZANFORLIN ROBERTO LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER ASD 00:51:14 G-SM 198
111 BRUSCHI STEFANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:51:21 L-SVM 208
112 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:51:23 G-SM 131
113 ZANARDI LUCIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:51:25 I-VM 192
114 CAUSIN GENESIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:51:29 VVFF-M 52
115 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO SALCUS 00:51:29 G-SM 235
116 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:32 G-SM 35
117 FERRARI STEFANO SALCUS 00:51:33 L-SVM 175
118 FERRARO FEDERICO AVIS   AIDO BAGNOLI 00:51:43 G-SM 73
119 GROSSATO FILIPPO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:51:44 G-SM 133
120 CAPPELLARI MASSIMO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:51:44 L-SVM 36
121 ZULLATO MAURO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:51:50 I-VM 169
122 BERTOLINI FABIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:51:52 VVFF-M 50
123 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:51:53 G-SM 151
124 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 00:51:55 G-SM 163
125 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:55 I-VM 78
126 PASIN GRAZIANO VICENZA MARATHON 00:51:56 I-VM 62
127 DAZZANI PAOLO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:52:12 I-VM 123
128 CRIVELLARI SAMUELE VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:52:14 VVFF-F 217
129 MORELLO MARIO SALCUS 00:52:16 I-VM 162
130 VERONESI ERIKA SALCUS 00:52:18 H-FU 165
131 CAZZADORE ERICA SALCUS 00:52:19 H-FU 153
132 BARBIERI GIANCARLO QUADRILATERO 00:52:20 I-VM 172
133 FAGGIN CARLA SALCUS 00:52:27 H-FU 156
134 BIOLCATI RINAL ELISA INVICTA COPPARO 00:52:35 H-FU 87
135 ANDRIOTTO COSTANTINO PODISTI ADRIA 00:52:43 G-SM 82
136 SFRISO ANDREA SALCUS 00:52:53 G-SM 227
137 GROSSATO NICOLETTA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:53:10 H-FU 39
138 PIACENTINI UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 00:53:14 L-SVM 97
139 PACIFICO FRANCESCO RUNCARD 00:53:26 G-SM 206
140 PERTEGATO GIULIANA ALPINI VICENZA 00:53:29 H-FU 196
141 RAISE PIER PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:53:44 I-VM 74
142 LONGHIN ALESSANDRO LIBERO 00:53:47 G-SM 33
143 BOLDRINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:53:49 G-SM 112
144 SARTORELLI STEFANO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 00:53:55 I-VM 179
145 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 00:54:03 H-FU 93
146 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:54:05 I-VM 139
147 DE ROSSI MARCO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:54:24 VVFF-M 216
148 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:36 H-FU 106
149 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:37 L-SVM 70
150 CAPATO LUCA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 00:54:57 I-VM 167
151 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:55:04 L-SVM 150
152 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:55:08 I-VM 27
153 PIRANI EMANUELE FARO FORMIGNANA 00:55:14 I-VM 170
154 VETTORELLO UGO SALCUS 00:55:16 L-SVM 166
155 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:55:25 L-SVM 193
156 SPROCATTI NICOLA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:55:28 I-VM 128
157 MANIEZZO LUCA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:55:33 I-VM 119
158 BRAJATO LODOVICO ROVIGO RUN IT 00:55:34 G-SM 115
159 DENTI DANIELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:55:37 I-VM 220
160 FRIGATO OMAR PODISTI ADRIA 00:55:43 G-SM 177
161 SALE OMAR VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:55:46 VVFF-M 49
162 RUZZA FILIPPO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:55:49 G-SM 145
163 TELLOLI RITA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:55:51 H-FU 110
164 DALLE CARBONAR LAMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 00:55:52 L-SVM 95
165 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:55:55 H-FU 25
166 CREPALDI VITTORINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:55:59 I-VM 46
167 TRIVELLATO FIORDALISO RAIN S RUNNERS 00:56:01 H-FU 233
168 QUAGLIA MARIACRISTINA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:56:04 H-FU 77
169 BELTRAME ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 02:19:25 I-VM 21
170 DOMENICALI FRANCO ARGINE BERRA 00:56:06 I-VM 96
171 PONZETTO MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:56:16 I-VM 84
172 ANDONE FRANCESCA LIBERO 00:56:16 H-FU 126
173 ROMA ILENIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:56:17 H-FU 18
174 DEGRANDIS BARBARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:56:22 H-FU 22
175 CESTER ANGELO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:56:22 I-VM 105
176 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA ROVIGO RUN IT 00:56:31 H-FU 120
177 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:57:14 L-SVM 134
178 DANTE FORTUNATO LIBERO 00:57:17 L-SVM 195
179 FACCINI DAVIDE SALCUS 00:57:24 I-VM 155
180 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 00:57:25 I-VM 101
181 UCCELLATORI LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:57:40 G-SM 99
182 PAVAN CINZIA ARGINE BERRA 00:57:49 H-FU 94
183 LOBERTI RITA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:58:20 H-FU 68
184 BOARETTO SANDRO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:58:56 I-VM 199
185 ZANELLATO IRENE G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:59:01 H-FU 143
186 PEZZOLATO DAMIANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:59:01 G-SM 137
187 BOLZON GIOVANNI B VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:59:04 VVFF-M 48
188 VERONESE CLAUDIA SALCUS 00:59:05 H-FU 234
189 BENEDETTI MASSIMO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:59:11 VVFF-M 205
190 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:59:19 L-SVM 76
191 SONCINI GIOVANNA G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:59:26 H-FU 140
192 ROCCATO BRUNO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:59:51 L-SVM 223
193 CAGNONI MATTIA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:59:52 G-SM 129
194 SORICE DIEGO RUNCARD 01:00:09 G-SM 3
195 CAPPELLO SERGIO SALCUS 01:00:10 L-SVM 152
196 TASSETTO CRISTINA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 01:00:31 H-FU 9
197 SIVIERO MASSIMO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 01:00:52 L-SVM 224
198 FREGUGLIA DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:00:58 L-SVM 12
199 GIORIO MARCO GRANAROLO 01:01:02 G-SM 15
200 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:01:05 H-FU 29
201 ARDIZZON GINO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 01:01:15 VVFF-M 26
202 ZANELLA SONJA ROVIGO RUN IT 01:01:19 H-FU 116
203 CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 01:01:29 L-SVM 197
204 BARCARO ROBERTO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA ROVIGO 01:01:40 G-SM 200
205 OLIVA SERENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:02:09 H-FU 201
206 MILAN SUSANNA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:02:39 H-FU 14
207 VIANELLO DEIANIRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:03:13 H-FU 80
208 PAVAN GIOVANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 01:03:14 L-SVM 31
209 MILANI ENRICO LIBERO 01:03:30 G-SM 236
210 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA ROVIGO RUN IT 01:03:56 H-FU 114
211 GEMENTI LORELLA PODISTI PONTECCHIO 01:04:06 H-FU 181
212 MARCHIORO ANNAMARIA LIBERO 01:06:53 H-FU 188
213 GRANDI MIRCO SALCUS 01:06:53 I-VM 187
214 MANTOVAN MAURO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:07:29 L-SVM 59
215 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA 01:07:31 I-VM 98
216 SAVORGNAN ILARIA LIBERO 01:11:14 H-FU 186
217 BENAZZI ANIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 01:13:05 L-SVM 111
218 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS 00:00:-1 I-VM 228