ORDINE D'ARRIVO  4a  "Podistica Fetonte"
Crespino (Ro) domenica 10 settembre 2017
1 TURCO DANIEL ATL SELVA BOVOLONE M1 181
2 FAVARO LUCA GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE M1 17
3 MENEGATTI LUCA ATL SELVA BOVOLONE M1 33
4 TONIOTTO DANTE ASD KM SPORT M1 178
5 MARCHETTA ANGELO GPD SALCUS M1 38
6 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI M3 99
7 PIASENTINI MARCO GPD SALCUS M1 35
8 FINOTELLO FABIO GPD SALCUS M2 60
9 BOMBONATI MICHELE GPD SALCUS M1 30
10 VECCHIATI GIANLUIGI LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M1 1
11 TANCINI MATTIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M1 8
12 LODO PAOLO ASD INTESA SAN PAOLO M2 189
13 CREPALDI RENATO PODISTI ADRIA M3 103
14 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT M2 187
15 GRIGOLO SIMONE PODISTI ADRIA M1 26
16 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M1 7
17 PICELLI GUIDO GPD SALCUS M1 27
18 ZONTA DARIO VALDALPONE M1 179
19 MORO GIAMPAOLO LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M1 3
20 TROVO' PAOLO GPD SALCUS M2 61
21 BOSCHETT GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA M2 57
22 BUSA ALDO FAIZANE RUNNER TEAM M2 188
23 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M5 143
24 ANDREOSE LORENZO GPD SALCUS M4 127
25 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE M2 54
26 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M5 146
27 DE STEFANI LUCA G.P. NANU LAURENTI PORTO TOLLE M1 173
28 BIANCHINI PAOLO GPD SALCUS M4 131
29 FERRO CRISTIAN G.P. PORTO TOLLE M1 175
30 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON M5 150
31 GOVONI STEFANO GPD SALCUS M4 130
32 GARBO RICCARDO GPD SALCUS M3 95
33 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE M1 176
34 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA M3 91
35 RIGONI SILVANO ATLETICA MALO M5 149
36 MISIANI MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M1 5
37 REMOTO ANDREA GPD SALCUS M1 180
38 MAGON MANUELA GPD SALCUS F1 31
39 BAGNOLI STEFANO GPD SALCUS M4 129
40 FERRARI DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M2 49
41 DEL PICCOLO MARCO GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE M1 13
42 LONGHI ALESSANDRO CONFINDUSTRIA ATLETICA ROVIGO M1 183
43 PADOAN LINO LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M4 121
44 BONON MAURO GPD SALCUS M1 34
45 PRENDIN PAOLO GPD SALCUS M2 62
46 PESCARA SERGIO PODISTI ADRIA M3 92
47 CAVALLARI EMANUELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M2 48
48 FUSETTI SARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO F1 182
49 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M5 142
50 COLTRO EROS GIULIANO POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO M5 151
51 PRETI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M5 145
52 LELLI SILVIA PODISTICA FINALE EMILIA F2 63
53 LEATI NELLO ATL SELVA BOVOLONE M5 152
54 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO GPD SALCUS M1 36
55 GOLDIN DAVIDE GPD SALCUS M1 32
56 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M3 86
57 TESSARIN MIRKO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M1 9
58 CASARIN CLAUDIO LIBERO M1 171
59 DALLA COSTA LUCA LA FULMINEA M2 190
60 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO G.P. NANU LAURENTI PORTO TOLLE M1 174
61 ZANIRATO MASSIMIGLIANO PODISTI ADRIA M2 58
62 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M3 87
63 SERAIN RAFFAELE LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M2 41
64 PASIN MARGHERITA ASD KM SPORT F3 98
65 DAZZANI PAOLO GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE M3 90
66 FONTOLAN PIETRO PODISTI ADRIA M4 125
67 DEL SANTO MARIA CRISTINA ATLETICA MALO F3 97
68 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA M4 126
69 ROSSI PIETRO LUIGI PODISTI ADRIA M5 148
70 POZZATO STEFANO GPD SALCUS M1 29
71 TOSATTI MARIO GPD SALCUS M1 40
72 FERRARESE WILLIAM LIBERO M1 172
73 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M5 144
74 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE M5 156
75 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M1 6
76 TURATTI FABIO PODISTI ADRIA M3 94
77 CERVATI STEFANO LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M1 2
78 DE STEFANI MARZIA GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE F2 52
79 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE F1 12
80 BELTRAME ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M3 84
81 CAPPELLARI LISA GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE F1 22
82 GHIROTTO SIMONE LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M2 186
83 CAPPELLO SERGIO ASD PODISTICA COLOGNESE M5 155
84 SGARBI CRISTINA LIBERO F1 28
85 GIACON AMBRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO F1 10
86 GRANDI MIRCO GPD SALCUS M3 101
87 MAILO BRUNO ASD PODISTICA COLOGNESE M5 154
88 MANTOAN GABRIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M4 122
89 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO F3 85
90 NEODO  MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO F2 45
91 AVANZO AUGUSTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M3 83
92 FACCIN DAVIDE GPD SALCUS M3 96
93 SIVIER CINZIA GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE F2 53
94 TACCON GRAZIANO LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M2 185
95 MILANI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO SANT'APOLLINARE M1 16
96 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO GPD SALCUS M5 158
97 SPARAPAN CONSALVO LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M5 141
98 GEMENTI LORELLA LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO F3 82
99 VERONESE UGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M4 123
100 LORUSSO MARINELLA ATL SELVA BOVOLONE F3 100
101 SCARANARO RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA FETONTE M3 104
102 FOGAGNOLO MARTINA LIBERO CRESPINO F1 39
103 REMOTO MAURO GPD SALCUS M4 133
104 CASAROTTO NICOLETTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO F2 47
105 VERONESE CLAUDIA GPD SALCUS F1 37
106 SGARBI GABRIELE GPD SALCUS M4 128
107 BROGNATI EMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M1 4
108 RIZZI DAVIDE LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M2 43
109 ZAIA ORLANDO PODISTI ADRIA M5 147
110 BACCAN DOMENICO LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M3 81
111 CECCHETTO LUCIANO LIBERI PODISTI PONTECCHIO M5 157
112 CANIATI ANGELA PODISTI ADRIA F2 56 N.C.
113 FOGAGNOLO ALBERTO POLISPORTIVA FETONTE M5 153
38 F1
48 F1
79 F1
81 F1
84 F1
85 F1
102 F1
105 F1
52 F2
78 F2
90 F2
93 F2
104 F2
112 F2
64 F3
67 F3
89 F3
98 F3
100 F3
1 M1
2 M1
3 M1
4 M1
5 M1
7 M1
9 M1
10 M1
11 M1
15 M1
16 M1
17 M1
18 M1
19 M1
27 M1
29 M1
33 M1
36 M1
37 M1
41 M1
42 M1
44 M1
54 M1
55 M1
57 M1
58 M1
60 M1
70 M1
71 M1
72 M1
75 M1
77 M1
95 M1
107 M1
8 M2
12 M2
14 M2
20 M2
21 M2
22 M2
25 M2
40 M2
45 M2
47 M2
59 M2
61 M2
63 M2
82 M2
94 M2
108 M2
6 M3
13 M3
32 M3
34 M3
46 M3
56 M3
62 M3
65 M3
76 M3
80 M3
86 M3
91 M3
92 M3
101 M3
110 M3
24 M4
28 M4
31 M4
39 M4
43 M4
66 M4
68 M4
88 M4
99 M4
103 M4
106 M4
23 M5
26 M5
30 M5
35 M5
49 M5
50 M5
51 M5
53 M5
69 M5
73 M5
74 M5
83 M5
87 M5
96 M5
97 M5
109 M5
111 M5
113 M5