ORDINE D'ARRIVO 10a "Su e so per i arzi d'Po"
Corbola (Ro) martedì 25 aprile 2017
Arrivo Cognome Nome Società Tempo Categ.
1 GOBBO MATTEO TORNADO 00:31:06 G-SM
2 MARCHETTA ANGELO SALCUS 00:31:11 G-SM
3 BEDIN MICHELE SALCUS 00:31:46 G-SM
4 FAVARO LUCA ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD 00:32:37 G-SM
5 GUERRA LUCA ALPINI VICENZA 00:33:00 G-SM
6 CORRITORE DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:11 G-SM
7 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 00:33:15 I-VM
8 FUSETTO DIEGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:19 G-SM
9 FUSETTO MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:33:26 G-SM
10 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS 00:33:32 G-SM
11 BARBIROLO GIUSEPPE ATL. PIOMBINO DESE 00:33:37 G-SM
12 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:33:40 G-SM
13 VALENTINI VALENTINO VENICEMARATHON CLUB 00:33:48 G-SM
14 CAVALLI CLAUDIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:33:51 G-SM
15 ZARDO SANTE ATL. GALLIERA VENETA 00:33:54 I-VM
16 STIR NICOLA ACTIVE RUNNING ASD 00:34:15 I-VM
17 POZZATO FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:34:21 G-SM
18 UNGARO MAURO ATLETICO BASTIA 00:34:35 I-VM
19 LODO PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:34:36 G-SM
20 CENTOFANTE GIORGIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:34:38 I-VM
21 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 00:34:39 G-SM
22 ORSONI LUCA FARO FORMIGNANA 00:34:44 I-VM
23 AVIGNI NICOLA SALCUS 00:34:45 G-SM
24 BOSCOLO TODARO ANGELO DELFINO TRIATHLON 00:34:49 G-SM
25 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI 00:34:58 G-SM
26 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:02 G-SM
27 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT 00:35:15 I-VM
28 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA 00:35:21 H-FU
29 TROVO' PAOLO SALCUS 00:35:22 G-SM
30 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS 00:35:28 L-SVM
31 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:33 L-SVM
32 CREPALDI RENATO PODISTI ADRIA 00:35:38 I-VM
33 FOSCA LORENZO G.S. GABBI 00:35:41 I-VM
34 CAVALLARIN GIANNI SALCUS 00:35:43 G-SM
35 FINOTTI DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:35:56 G-SM
36 TROVO' TIZIANO SALCUS 00:36:04 I-VM
37 BOSCOLO MAURO NATTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:08 G-SM
38 TURRI MARCO GSD VALDALPONE 00:36:13 G-SM
39 OCCHIALI LUCA SALCUS 00:36:15 G-SM
40 MARONGIU SONIA VALSUGANA TRENTINO 00:36:16 H-FU
41 BROMBIN SARA TORNADO 00:36:19 H-FU
42 BELLAN GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:31 G-SM
43 FRANZOSO PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:38 G-SM
44 DONADELLO GIOVANNI ATLETICO BASTIA 00:36:47 I-VM
45 BRUSEGAN ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:48 I-VM
46 SATTA ANTONELLO U.S.M.A. UNIONE SPORTIVA 00:36:52 L-SVM
47 RIGON SIRO RUNCARD 00:36:53 I-VM
48 GHIROTTI MASSIMO SALCUS 00:36:54 G-SM
49 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:36:55 I-VM
50 SINI ERMANNO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD 00:36:56 G-SM
51 NANU ANA G.S. GABBI 00:37:03 H-FU
52 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS 00:37:15 I-VM
53 RESCA DANIELE ATL. NEW STAR 00:37:20 G-SM
54 BOCCALINI BEATRICE ATL. ESTENSE 00:37:21 H-FU
55 PERINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:37:22 I-VM
56 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD 00:37:26 G-SM
57 BRESCIANI GIAMPAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:37:27 G-SM
58 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:37:29 I-VM
59 MARANGONI FRANCO ACTIVE RUNNING ASD 00:37:32 G-SM
60 CANTON GIUSEPPE RUNNERS PADOVA 00:37:33 I-VM
61 RAGAZZI DONATO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:37:37 G-SM
62 BENAZZI MAXIMILIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:37:39 G-SM
63 MONTAGNANI MARCO QUADRILATERO 00:37:40 G-SM
64 PRESTI GIUSEPPE ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:37:47 G-SM
65 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:37:48 G-SM
66 CAZZADORE ERICA SALCUS 00:37:52 H-FU
67 CALLEGARI PAOLO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:37:53 G-SM
68 ROCCATI SUELLEN SALCUS 00:37:58 H-FU
69 BONON MAURO SALCUS 00:37:59 G-SM
70 BOCCARDO STEFANO SALCUS 00:38:01 G-SM
71 TODARO DANIEL ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:38:01 G-SM
72 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 00:38:06 L-SVM
73 BELLEMO LUCA VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:38:07 G-SM
74 GRIGOLO SIMONE PODISTI ADRIA 00:38:09 G-SM
75 BAGNOLI STEFANO SALCUS 00:38:09 I-VM
76 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:38:10 I-VM
77 DANIELI PATRIZIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:38:13 I-VM
78 GOBBI MICHELE LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:38:15 G-SM
79 MANCIN STEFANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:38:18 G-SM
80 CECCHINATO FRANCO VIS ABANO 00:38:21 I-VM
81 MANTOVANI ENRICO ARGINE BERRA 00:38:24 I-VM
82 GUERRA ANTONIO ALPINI VICENZA 00:38:28 L-SVM
83 GOVONI STEFANO SALCUS 00:38:29 I-VM
84 BARILLANI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:38:30 G-SM
85 CODOGNOTTO ROBERTO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:38:35 I-VM
86 PARMIANI EDMONDO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:38:40 I-VM
87 RIGONI SILVANO A.A.A. MALO 00:38:44 L-SVM
88 TERZO ALESSIA A.A.A. MALO 00:38:50 H-FU
89 MASTELLARO ALBERTO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD 00:38:57 G-SM
90 GHINATO MARCO PODISTI ADRIA 00:38:57 G-SM
91 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:00 G-SM
92 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA 00:39:02 I-VM
93 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:15 L-SVM
94 FINCATO MIRCO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 00:39:17 G-SM
95 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:22 I-VM
96 PACCHIEGA CHIARA QUADRILATERO 00:39:23 H-FU
97 PIERANTONI IGINO ATLETICO BASTIA 00:39:24 I-VM
98 FERRONI MAURO RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:39:25 I-VM
99 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE QUADRILATERO 00:39:29 L-SVM
100 ASTORI ANDREA QUADRILATERO 00:39:29 I-VM
101 BIOLCATI RICCARDO FETONTE CRESPINO 00:39:31 I-VM
102 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:38 G-SM
103 SIVIERO MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:39:42 G-SM
104 PECCHIELAN OSCAR UISP PESARO URBINO 00:39:46 L-SVM
105 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:39:47 L-SVM
106 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS 00:39:49 G-SM
107 TROMBINI ALESSIO FETONTE CRESPINO 00:39:56 G-SM
108 RIGONI CARLO ALBERTO PODISTI ADRIA 00:40:01 G-SM
109 FUCA' SALVATORE RISORGIVE 00:40:06 G-SM
110 CONTRO EROS GIULIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:40:13 L-SVM
111 LAZZARIN MARCELLO ATL. CLARINA TRENTINO 00:40:20 G-SM
112 RIZZA GIOVANNI RUNNERS PADOVA 00:40:30 L-SVM
113 PASQUALIN PIERGIORGIO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:40:31 G-SM
114 GIORDANI LORENZO PODISTI ADRIA 00:40:34 I-VM
115 BULTRINI AGOSTINIO 00 DA INSERIRE 00:40:48 G-SM
116 MERLO FRANCESCO ATL. MONTEBELLUNA 00:40:51 I-VM
117 HOLMES HANNAH LIBERO 00:40:51 H-FU
118 PADOAN LINO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:40:58 I-VM
119 ROSSI DAVIDE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:41:04 G-SM
120 FIORAVANTI STEFANO ARGINE BERRA 00:41:06 G-SM
121 PAGANINI MORIS ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:41:07 G-SM
122 MANTOAN GABRIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:09 I-VM
123 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA 00:41:13 L-SVM
124 PONCINA NICOL AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:15 H-FU
125 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:17 L-SVM
126 FUSETTI SARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:18 H-FU
127 CREPALDI ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:22 G-SM
128 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO SALCUS 00:41:23 G-SM
129 CREPALDI GIOVANNI G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:41:26 L-SVM
130 FARINELLI ADAMO QUADRILATERO 00:41:26 I-VM
131 LAMBERTINI ELISABETTA QUADRILATERO 00:41:29 H-FU
132 TAGLIAFERRI MASSIMO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:41:29 G-SM
133 FINESSI AMILCARE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:41:32 I-VM
134 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:41:32 G-SM
135 BOZZA GIUSEPPE ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD 00:41:44 L-SVM
136 BARBIERI ALDO BOMPANI MIGLIARINO 00:41:47 I-VM
137 TUZZA ELENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:41:48 H-FU
138 BERTOLDO LUIGI AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO 00:41:54 L-SVM
139 FATTORINI MAURIZIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:41:55 G-SM
140 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:41:56 L-SVM
141 CECCHETTO ADRIANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 00:41:56 L-SVM
142 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:03 G-SM
143 BARBONI SAMUELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:42:05 G-SM
144 BIOLCATI RINAL ELISA INVICTA COPPARO 00:42:25 H-FU
145 BRUSCHI STEFANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:42:25 L-SVM
146 CORTESE FRANCESCO RUNCARD 00:42:31 I-VM
147 TENAN ANDREA ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD 00:42:35 G-SM
148 RONALD CESPEDES ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:42:43 G-SM
149 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:44 L-SVM
150 ZANNINI MILO FARO FORMIGNANA 00:42:48 G-SM
151 BOARATI MARIO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:42:51 I-VM
152 TOMMASI EMILY AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:42:51 H-FU
153 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:42:53 I-VM
154 AZZOLIN GIANNINA ALPINI VICENZA 00:42:58 H-FU
155 TESSARIN MIRKO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:05 G-SM
156 DAL CORSO SIMONETTA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:43:10 H-FU
157 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:16 I-VM
158 TONINI CARLETTO SPAK 4 PADOVA 00:43:20 L-SVM
159 TELLOLI RITA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:43:20 H-FU
160 BIASIOLI ANDREA PODISTI ADRIA 00:43:22 G-SM
161 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:43:29 I-VM
162 FUSATO ALESSIA ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:43:35 H-FU
163 PESCARA SERGIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:43:54 I-VM
164 TROMBETTA FABIO GRANAROLO 00:43:57 I-VM
165 PASIN GRAZIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:01 I-VM
166 SFRISO ANDREA SALCUS 00:44:11 G-SM
167 FERRONI FABRIZIA RUNNING COMACCHIO 00:44:14 H-FU
168 CAMPUS RAIMONDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:33 L-SVM
169 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:35 I-VM
170 MANIEZZO DAVID SALCUS 00:44:37 G-SM
171 MONTI ALESSANDRO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:44:39 G-SM
172 MORELLO MARIO SALCUS 00:44:43 I-VM
173 NEGRI MATTEO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:44:44 G-SM
174 PREGNOLATO FABIO LIBERO 00:44:49 G-SM
175 MARZOLA GIULIO BOMPANI MIGLIARINO 00:45:00 I-VM
176 ZENATO SANDRO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:45:01 I-VM
177 CESTER ANGELO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:02 I-VM
178 SARTO MATTEO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:45:03 G-SM
179 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:09 H-FU
180 SUMAN TIZIANO PODISTI ADRIA 00:45:10 I-VM
181 MARTELLO ALBERTO PODISTI ADRIA 00:45:10 L-SVM
182 FRANCHIN GERRY SALCUS 00:45:14 G-SM
183 CAPPELLO RUDJ PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:45:20 G-SM
184 QUAGLIATO MARTINA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:21 H-FU
185 BAZZANA ANDREA AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO 00:45:24 L-SVM
186 TROMBON MATTIA PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:45:26 G-SM
187 SIVIERI ELIS LIBERO 00:45:30 G-SM
188 ALBERTIN ALBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:45:37 G-SM
189 SACCAROLA MARCO PODISTI ADRIA 00:45:37 G-SM
190 ROSSI CLAUDIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:45:41 L-SVM
191 FINESSI MASSIMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:45:43 G-SM
192 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:45:46 G-SM
193 ZAMANA MIRKO S. APOLLINARE 00:45:48 G-SM
194 TRAVAGLIA RIK G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:45:52 G-SM
195 GROPPO STEFANO RUNCARD 00:46:02 G-SM
196 SCREMIN MIRCO ALPINI VICENZA 00:46:02 I-VM
197 DONA' RAFFAELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:12 L-SVM
198 GAVASSO LUCIO ALPINI VICENZA 00:46:13 L-SVM
199 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:46:14 L-SVM
200 FRARON GIULIANA ATLETICO BASTIA 00:46:19 H-FU
201 DOMENICALI FRANCO ARGINE BERRA 00:46:19 I-VM
202 BELLINELLO LUCIANO SALCUS 00:46:20 L-SVM
203 DAL SANTO MARIA CRISTIN A.A.A. MALO 00:46:23 H-FU
204 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO 00:46:31 I-VM
205 AVANZI MARCO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:46:35 G-SM
206 FONTOLAN PIETRO PODISTI ADRIA 00:46:52 L-SVM
207 BOMBONATI ELENA SALCUS 00:46:54 H-FU
208 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:47:03 H-FU
209 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS 00:47:14 H-FU
210 PAGANO LORIS RUNCARD 00:47:22 L-SVM
211 RIGHINI FRANCESCA SACMI  IMOLA AVIS 00:47:33 H-FU
212 DENTI DANIELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:47:58 I-VM
213 FANTONI STEFANO SALCUS 00:48:09 G-SM
214 VILIC IRENA QUADRILATERO 00:48:09 H-FU
215 GRANDI MIRCO SALCUS 00:48:14 I-VM
216 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA 00:48:17 I-VM
217 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA 00:48:20 H-FU
218 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:48:24 H-FU
219 PORZIONATO MIRCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:48:25 G-SM
220 SPARAPAN CONSALVO PODISTI PONTECCHIO 00:48:28 L-SVM
221 MORETTI VALENTINO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:48:30 I-VM
222 VANIN SILVIA LIBERTAS MIRANO 00:48:44 H-FU
223 TOSTO GIANNI CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:48:59 G-SM
224 GALLERAN LAURA SALCUS 00:49:00 H-FU
225 PACCHIEGA TIZIANO ARGINE BERRA 00:49:21 L-SVM
226 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA 00:49:22 I-VM
227 RAISA PIETRO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:49:36 L-SVM
228 NEODO MONICA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:49:49 H-FU
229 BIZZOTTO MANUEL FLY RUN SALZANO 00:49:59 L-SVM
230 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS 00:50:34 H-FU
231 GIROTTO STEFANO PODISTI ADRIA 00:50:58 I-VM
232 NACCARI SANDRO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:50:59 I-VM
233 MASSARENTI ENRICA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:51:07 H-FU
234 MILAN FRANCO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:51:26 G-SM
235 TASSETTO CRISTINA RUNCARD 00:51:29 H-FU
236 TALLI MIRCO POL. DUEVILLE 00:51:30 I-VM
237 BOARETTO SANDRO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:51:49 I-VM
238 VERONESE CLAUDIA SALCUS 00:51:53 H-FU
239 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 00:52:28 G-SM
240 SFRISO CLAUDIA SALCUS 00:52:35 H-FU
241 BRAGA MARIO ARGINE BERRA 00:52:57 L-SVM
242 AVANZO AUGUSTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:53:00 I-VM
243 FREGUGLIA DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:53:01 L-SVM
244 FINOTELLO ANSELMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:53:02 L-SVM
245 FINESSI SAURO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:53:19 G-SM
246 GHIRALDIN ROBERTA S. APOLLINARE 00:53:21 H-FU
247 MAZZANTI GRAZIANO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:53:21 I-VM
248 GEMENTI LORELLA S. APOLLINARE 00:53:32 H-FU
249 VERONESE UGO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:26 L-SVM
250 CASAROTTO NICOLETTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:46 H-FU
251 MARZOLLA ERMANNO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:54:48 I-VM
252 VIANELLO DEIANIRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:55:04 H-FU
253 SONCINI GIOVANNA G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:55:12 H-FU
254 ZANELLATO IRENE G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:55:12 H-FU
255 MANGOLIN FRANCO SALCUS 00:55:13 L-SVM
256 SARTO FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:55:13 G-SM
257 MOTTA ANGELO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 00:55:13 G-SM
258 OLIVA SERENA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 00:55:37 H-FU
259 MORANDO GIOVANNI ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:55:41 G-SM
260 GIANELLA SANDRA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:57:23 H-FU
261 ZANELLATO SIMONA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 00:57:24 H-FU
262 POZZATI CECILIA ATL. CORRIFERRARA 00:58:51 H-FU
263 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS 00:58:58 I-VM
264 GRECI MAURIZIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 00:59:06 I-VM
265 VASSALLI DARIO PODISTI ADRIA 00:59:46 L-SVM
266 PELOSO ROSSELLA POL. DUEVILLE 01:01:39 H-FU
267 BINATI ERMELINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:01:40 L-SVM
268 BROGNATI EMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:07:53 G-SM
269 DAMARYS GARCIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE 01:07:53 H-FU
270 BALDAN VALERIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 00:00:00 H-FU
271 PINZON LUCIA VENICEMARATHON CLUB 00:00:-1 H-FU