CLASSIFICHE 13a " Corriamico - La corsa delle Noci"
Borsea (Ro) domenica 29 ottobre 2017
Cognome Nome Pettorale
1 TOCCHIO MASSIMO 55
2 FAVARO LUCA 317
3 TOSI RICCARDO 326
4 SORIANI FEDERICO 56
5 CORRITORE  DAVIDE 45
6 DE TOGNI MARCO 44
7 PIASENTINI  MARCO 94
8 CONFESSA EDGARDO 137
9 VECCHIATI GIANLUIGI 136
10 FARINELLI NATALE 110
11 LUCENTI ROCCO 109
12 CREPALDI  RENATO 213
13 ORTOLANI NICOLA 38
14 OCCHIALI LUCA 220
15 FINOTELLO FABIO 106
16 BOLOGNESE STEFANO 153
17 JAUPAJ KLAJDI 209
18 PETITO RICCARDO 156
19 SATTA  ANTONELLO 345
20 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO 49
21 MARZOLLA ROSSANO 46
22 MIRIMIN ANDREA 47
23 GRIGOLO SIMONE 121
24 MANCIN STEFANO 116
25 SINI ERMANNO 314
26 FENATI MASSIMO 62
27 MOTTA ANGELO 77
28 BIANCHINI  PAOLO 72
29 BALLOTTA SAMUELE 130
30 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO 217
31 MARETTI MIRCO 61
32 GASPARON ENRICO 75
33 BIOLCATI RICCARDO 48
34 RIZZI  FRANCESCO 336
35 RIGONI CARLO ALBERTO 64
36 MARANGONI  LORENO 80
37 ALBERTINI SIRO 222
38 TEMPORIN STEFANO 331
39 SONCIN ROBERTO 63
40 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO 322
41 MINELLA LORENZO 219
42 BONON MAURO 204
43 PRESTI GIUSEPPE 57
44 MAZZARO MATTEO 28
45 VALLATI ALESSIO 78
46 PIFFANELLI  WILLIAM 101
47 AVANZI NICOLA 339
48 SPALA SIMONE 129
49 MAGON MANUELA 29
50 FUCA'  SALVATORE 215
51 SICHIROLLO ENRICO 226
52 FERRO GIULIANO 346
53 CHINAGLIA  ALESSANDRO 111
54 FORMENTON ALBERTO 67
55 REMOTO  ANDREA 87
56 MAINARDI LUCA 117
57 BRIUSCHI STEFANO 122
58 GEMELLI STEFANO 151
59 BOARATI MARIO 212
60 ANREOTTI ENRICO 79
61 TROMBIN  FABIO 69
62 FERRARI  DAVIDE 113
63 BRUSAFERRO SARA 313
64 FERRARESE  WILLIAM 32
65 GOLDIN DAVIDE 95
66 GIOLI ANDREA GINO 207
67 SEGATO ANDREA 233
68 SIVIERO SIMONETTA 105
69 SIMEONI  ALDO 214
70 PUGGINA NICOLA 93
71 BIANCHINI  CRISTINA 208
72 GARAVELLO STEFANO 27
73 MANFRIN ALESSANDRA 224
74 CALLEGARI  MASSIMILIANO 119
75 MALFATTO OTTORINO 68
76 CHECCHINATO RAFFAELLO 84
77 MORELLO MARIO 114
78 GASPARETTO MASSIMO 159
79 BIOLCATI ALDO 138
80 TUROLLA MARCO 71
81 ZENATO SANDRO 216
82 SESTRATO FILIPPO 228
83 PIACENTINI UMBERTO 146
84 DAZZANI PAOLO 316
85 BORDIN MARCO 303
86 NATALI GIAN FRANCO 91
87 STOCCO RENZO 123
88 TROMBON MATTIA 141
89 CAPPELLARI LISA 325
90 DE STEFANI MARZIA 315
91 GUANCHIN ANDREA 347
92 BARIN  MIRCO 155
93 MUMARA  NICOLA 238
94 DESTRO  EMANUELE 43
95 COLTRO MICHELA 342
96 SPROCATTI NICOLA 330
97 DOMENICALI FRANCO 144
98 MILANI  ALESSANDRO 311
99 FONTOLAN PIETRO PAOLO 334
100 ROSSI CLAUDIO 133
101 PAOLONI STEFANO 333
102 PATRESE MASSIMO 232
103 BUZZONI  CRISTIANO 211
104 ANDREOLI GIUSEPPE 160
105 TOSATTI MARIO 102
106 GAMBARIN MONICA 145
107 FACCINI  DAVIDE 318
108 ZAMPIERI  DANIELA 227
109 ZANIRATO VANNI 203
110 TACCON  GRAZIANO 221
111 MARZARI CLAUDIO 108
112 CERVATI STEFANO 230
113 RIZZO  MARCO 73
114 ESALTI MIRKO 332
115 BERTAN  FABRIZIO 152
116 GENOVA ROSSANO 39
117 GIOMO GIANPIETRO 154
118 GRANDI MIRKO 30
119 AVANZO AUGUSTO 42
120 DALLE CARBONARE LAMBERTO 143
121 TOMAINI ARIANNA 239
122 LIVIERO ADRIANO 51
123 STECCHI LAURA 329
124 TOMASELLO MASSIMO 107
125 TENAN MAURIZIO 89
126 PAVAN GIOVANNI 206
127 MASSARENTI  ENRICA 149
128 SIVIERO MASSIMO 234
129 CAVAZZANA  PAOLO 308
130 PENOLAZZI PAOLO 327
131 BRIZZANTE PAOLA 40
132 MARCONE LAURA 236
133 MANIEZZO DAVID  65
134 TURULLA  MASSIMO 66
135 DALL'ARA  SERENA 335
136 NICOLI  ENRICO 74
137 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO 225
138 PREARO PETER 31
139 ANDREOTTI MASSIMO 120
140 GIRALDINI LETIZIA 235
141 GHIROTTO SIMONE 70
142 LEONARDI ANGELA 86
143 NEGRI  UGO 85
144 GUZZI FRANCESCA 324
145 SCARANARO RICCARDO 201
146 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA 338
147 LORO BARBARA 97
148 Pettorale 104
149 FOGAGNOLO MARTINA 240
150 ZANELLA ANDREA 25
151 CABASSA  RICCARDO 52
152 SIVIER  CINZIA 306
153 GARDINA FABRIZIO 309
154 SCOMPARIN PATRIZIA 310
155 DE BEI  LORELLA 41
156 ZAMPOLLO  DENIS 53
157 Pettorale 83
158 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA 304
159 GRIMALDI ANTONELLA 307
160 SPARAPAN  CONSALVO 147
161 GHEZZI  LORENZO 319
162 GHEZZI  GIULIA 320
163 CASAROTTO NICOLETTA 210
164 TARGA  BEATRICE 328
165 FADDA CINZIA 36
166 MARJANOVIC DANIJELA 35
167 BERTI  GIANPIETRO 88
168 MORETTO PAOLO 90
169 GHELLER  GIOVANNI 231
170 FABBRIS  SILVIA 229
171 CASALI SILVIA 26
172 CASALI  CARLO 131
173 SGARBI  GABRIELE 157
174 RIZZI  DAVIDE 139
175 MASATTI NICOLETTA 323
176 FANTINATI SILVIA 124
177 BONAVIGO SIMONETTA 37
178 DAINESE VANIA 340
179 DAINESE ELISA 341
BORELLA IVANA 76
RIZZATO JHONNY 96
CECCHETTO  LUCIANO 140
VISENTIN GIORGIO 142
SGARBI LUCA 158
BELIAN RANIERI 218
MENEGHELLO GIORGIA 223
SLAVIERO MANOLA 237
CHIARATO SILVIA 344
MINIPODISTICA
Cat. A maschile
1 POLICHETTI PIETRO POLISORTIVA BORSEA
2 RIZZO PIETRO BARIZZA SPORT
3 GUZZON  LORENZO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA
Cat. A femminile
1 BARCARO ELEONORA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA
2 CREPALDI LIA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA
3 FERRARESE  GIORGIA LIBERA
Cat. B maschile
1 PADOVAN FRANCESCO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA
2 ZULLATO LORENZO DISCOBOLO ATLETICA
3 CAPATO CRISTIAN DISCOBOLO ATLETICA
Cat. B femminile
1 VEDANA GIULIA ATL. AGORDINA
2 NEZZO ILARIA DISCOBOLO ATLETICA
Cat. C maschile
1 CONCON LORENZO LIBERO
2 RIZZO ISAAC BARIZZA SPORT
Cat. C femminile
1 VEDANA CHIARA ATL. AGORDINA