CLASSIFICHE 2a  "Quattro passi per … la Solidarietà"
Taglio di Po (Ro) domenica 5 novembre 2017
Ordine d'arrivo
1 CORRITORE DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 30:27:00
2 PIASENTINI MARCO SALCUS 30:38:00
3 TANCINI MATTIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 31:16:00
4 FINOTELLO FABIO SALCUS 31:22:00
5 FINOTTI DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 32:06:00
6 CREPALDI RENATO PODISTI ADRIA 32:54:00
7 SUMAN GIOVANNI ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 33:09:00
8 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 33:46:00
9 BRESCIANI GIAMPAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 34:26:00
10 MIRIMIN ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 34:28:00
11 MANCIN STEFANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 34:33:00
12 CONCON LORENZZO LIBERO 34:53:00
13 GRIGOLO SIMONE PODISTI ADRIA 35:00:00
14 CHUBAK NADYA LUGHESINA 35:05:00
15 BELLAN GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 35:39:00
16 RONCON GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 35:40:00
17 MOTTA ANGELO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 35:42:00
18 PASQUALIN PAOLO INTESA SAN PAOLO 36:13:00
19 MOLENA ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 36:22:00
20 BIOLCATI RICCARDO FETONTE CRESPINO 36:23:00
21 LAZZARIN ATLETICA VAL DI CEMBRA 36:41:00
22 VERONESE ALBERTO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 37:02:00
23 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 37:03:00
24 CONTI GABRIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 37:04:00
25 ZANFORLIN MCHELE ARGINE BERRA 38:04:00
26 PRETI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 38:06:00
27 GHINATO MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 38:22:00
28 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 38:27:00
29 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA INVICTA COPPARO 39:10:00
30 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 39:24:00
31 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 39:25:00
32 SIMEONI ALDO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 39:42:00
33 CALLEGARI MASSIMILIANO G.P. PORTO TOLLE 39:44:00
34 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO SALCUS 39:45:00
35 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 40:01:00
36 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 40:04:00
37 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 40:33:00
38 SIVIERO SIMONETTA SALCUS 40:36:00
39 BIOLCATI ALDO LIBERO 40:43:00
40 FERRARESE WILLIAM VV.FF. VENEZIA 41:07:00
41 CESTER ANGELO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 41:26:00
42 BOVOLENTA PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 41:27:00
43 TESSARIN MIRKO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 41:28:00
44 DESTRO EMANUELE FETONTE CRESPINO 41:38:00
45 DAZZANI PAOLO S. APOLLINARE 41:55:00
46 PIACENTINI UMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 42:02:00
47 PACIFICO FRANCESCO PODISTI ADRIA 42:15:00
48 ILLEGIBILE LIBERO 42:21:00
49 DONA' MATTEO PODISTI ADRIA 42:22:00
50 CAMPUS RAIMONDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 42:46:00
51 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL. DELTA 42:59:00
52 SUMAN TIZIANO PODISTI ADRIA 43:41:00
53 ROSSI CLAUDIO PODISTI ADRIA 43:43:00
54 TONIOLO PARIDE LIBERO 43:51:00
55 SPINELLO ANDREA LIBERO 44:05:00
56 BRESSAN RENZO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 44:18:00
57 CORONA GIANLUIGI LIBERO 44:38:00
58 PASQUALI JONATHAN AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 45:06:00
59 VALLESE AFRA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 45:20:00
60 LAURENTI DANIELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE 45:21:00
61 MARANGON FABIO  PODISTI ADRIA 45:22:00
62 DALLE CARBONARE LAMBERTO ARGINE BERRA 45:23:00
63 PACCHIEGA TIZIANO ARGINE BERRA 45:24:00
64 CAVALIERI GIUSEPPE LIBERO 45:58:00
65 DALLA VECHIA ANGELO SALCUS 46:16:00
66 AGOSTINI FRANCESCA LIBERA 46:29:00
67 GUAIA LORENZO LIBERO 46:30:00
68 DE GRANDIS BARBARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 47:07:00
69 ZAGATI GIANLUCA G.P. PORTO TOLLE 48:11:00
70 PASSARELLA DAVIDE LIBERO 48:27:00
71 SCARANARO RICCARDO FETONTE CRESPINO 48:38:00
72 BARATELLA DONATELLA PODISTI ADRIA 48:47:00
73 CREPALDI ANDREA LIBERO 48:56:00
74 BUSATTO MONICA LIBERA 49:04:00
75 ILLEGIBILE LIBERA 49:08:00
76 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 49:09:00
77 ILLEGIBILE . 49:17:00
78 FINOTELLO ANSELMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 49:31:00
79 MANTOVAN MAURO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 50:39:00
80 VERONESE CLAUDIA SALCUS 50:52:00
81 ILLEGIBILE . 50:56:00
82 CASTAGNA GIUSEPPE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 51:35:00
83 FABBRI MATTEO LIBERO 51:46:00
84 PONZETTO MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 52:24:00
85 CASAROTTO NICOLETTA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 52:58:00
86 VASSALLI DARIO PODISTI ADRIA 53:04:00
87 PREGNOLATO PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 53:13:00
88 LAURENTI DENIS AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 53:14:00
89 FERRARI DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 53:15:00
90 ROSSI ROBERTO LIBERO 53:45:00
91 ILLEGIBILE . 55:43:00
92 ILLEGIBILE . 55:44:00
93 BROGNATI EMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 56:10:00
94 SPADIN BARBARA LIBERA 57:53:00
95 ZANELLA ANDREA LIBERO 59:46:00
MINI PODISITICA
Cat. A
1 RIZZO PIETRO
2 MARZOLLA MARCO
3 MOLENA LORENZO
4 BARCARO MANUEL
5 BRUNELLI MARCO
Cat. B
1 MOZZATO MAICOL
2 ZAMPIERI PAOLO
3 SONCIN MARCO
4 MOLENA MATTIA
Cat. C
1 RIZZO ISAAC
Cat. D
1 BARCARO ELEONORA
2 CREPALDI LIA
3 FERRARESE GIORGIA
4 CREPALDI GEMMA
Cat. E
1 NONNATO DILETTA
Società
1 PALESTRA SPORT FIT 27 iscritti
2 GAMBERO ROSSO 16 iscritti
3 GRUPPO ROSS 14 iscritti
4 G.P. PORTO TOLLE 12 iscritti
5 GREEN VOLLEY 11 iscritti