ORDINE D'ARRIVO 13a  "Corri nel Delta"
Porto Tolle (Ro) domenica 4 settembre 2016
Class. Cognome e Nome Societą Categoria Tempo Pettorale
1 SLIMANI BENAZZOUZ CUS PARMA G-SM 00:34:37 209
2 MARCHETTA ANGELO SALCUS G-SM 00:34:47 165
3 BEDIN MICHELE SALCUS G-SM 00:34:48 95
4 VERLICH SANDRO PODISTI MONSELICENSI I-VM 00:36:56 21
5 BOMBONATI MICHELE SALCUS G-SM 00:37:17 97
6 BARBIROLO GIUSEPPE ATL. PIOMBINO DESE G-SM 00:37:22 2
7 POZZATO FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:38:01 93
8 NADALI MICHELE ATL.SELVA BOVOLONE G-SM 00:38:32 170
9 LUCIANI DOMENICO G.S. GABBI G-SM 00:38:41 88
10 LODO PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO G-SM 00:39:07 112
11 BOSCOLO BOMBA DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI G-SM 00:39:08 189
12 PENZO ALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:39:15 65
13 FABBRIS FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:39:17 67
14 TOSCANO PAOLO VIRTUS ESTE I-VM 00:39:22 79
15 DE STEFANI GIACOMO G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:39:23 145
16 TURA STEFANO ATL. GALLIERA VENETA G-SM 00:39:27 47
17 PRANOVI MARCO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA I-VM 00:39:30 208
18 BELLAN GIACOMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:39:31 56
19 ANDREOSE LORENZO SALCUS I-VM 00:39:37 94
20 BOSCHET GIANFRANCO PODISTI ADRIA G-SM 00:39:43 139
21 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:39:45 3
22 DIAC ZOLTI SALCUS I-VM 00:39:49 149
23 MARANGON FABIO RUNCARD I-VM 00:40:13 164
24 GHERLINZONI DAVIDE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:40:18 177
25 LA BARBERA GABRIELE MDS SASSUOLO G-SM 00:40:21 72
26 CHUBAK NADIYA LUGHESINA H-FU 00:40:26 73
27 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:40:45 70
28 SCARPA MARINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:40:51 68
29 BOSCOLO MAURO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:40:54 71
30 BENAZZI LUCA PODISTICA ALFONSINESE G-SM 00:41:00 8
31 BARBATO ANTONIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:41:08 81
32 TASSETTO MATTEO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA G-SM 00:41:09 198
33 SARTO FABIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:41:26 50
34 RIZZO BEPPINO BARIZZA SPORT G-SM 00:41:31 205
35 GARBO RICCARDO SALCUS I-VM 00:41:32 142
36 LOFFREDA ANDREA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:41:35 64
37 RUZZA MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:41:47 201
38 SANDRI SANDRO TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO I-VM 00:41:53 131
39 CREPALDI RENATO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:41:59 182
40 BOLOGNESE STEFANO SALCUS I-VM 00:42:04 96
41 ROCCATI SUELLEN SALCUS H-FU 00:42:14 193
42 SINI ERMANNO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD G-SM 00:42:34 43
43 ZANETTI UBALDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:42:56 58
44 ROSSO PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO G-SM 00:43:00 148
45 RIGHETTI MICHELE DELFINO 93 PORTOMAGGIORE I-VM 00:43:03 16
46 MANTOVANI ALBERTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:43:06 192
47 PASQUALIN PAOLO LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO I-VM 00:43:14 113
48 QUAGLIA FRANCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:43:26 59
49 PERINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI I-VM 00:43:34 49
50 MERLO FRANCESCO ATL. MONTEBELLUNA I-VM 00:43:38 159
51 CECCHINATO FRANCO VIGILI DEL FUOCO PADOVA G-SM 00:43:45 191
52 MANCIN GIORGIA RUNNING COMACCHIO H-FU 00:43:51 121
53 ZAMPICOLI NICOLA LIBERO G-SM 00:44:22 173
54 DANIELI PATRIZIO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA I-VM 00:44:29 176
55 CREPALDI GIOVANNI G.P. PORTO TOLLE L-SVM 00:44:35 144
56 SCHIESARO ANDREA SALCUS G-SM 00:44:36 107
57 CORTESE FRANCESCO RUNCARD I-VM 00:44:38 25
58 CARLI ANDREA LIBERO I-VM 00:44:41 5
59 BIOLCATI RICCARDO FETONTE CRESPINO I-VM 00:44:42 129
60 PRINI SANDRO ATL. CORRIFERRARA I-VM 00:44:44 85
61 LIDEO GIANCARLO VICENZA MARATHON L-SVM 00:44:47 29
62 MARANGONI LORENO SALCUS I-VM 00:44:53 206
63 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD G-SM 00:44:57 15
64 RUSSO FELICE FEDERICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:44:59 153
65 CODOGNOTTO ROBERTO ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA G-SM 00:45:00 179
66 PRETI MAURIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:45:04 1
67 BONON MAURO SALCUS G-SM 00:45:21 99
68 RIGONI SILVANO A.A.A. MALO L-SVM 00:45:24 37
69 ALBERTINI SIRO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:45:34 75
70 TEMPORIN STEFANO CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:45:43 46
71 FERRARO CALISTO AIDO MASER I-VM 00:45:59 158
72 MIGLIORINI GIACOMO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE I-VM 00:46:01 194
73 PECCHIELAN OSCAR UISP PESARO URBINO L-SVM 00:46:05 63
74 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:46:06 136
75 GARBI ROBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:46:14 54
76 ROSESTOLATO CLAUDIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:46:16 12
77 MALACARNE SUSAN ATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA H-FU 00:46:18 178
78 MIRIMIN ANDREA RUNCARD G-SM 00:46:20 13
79 TERLIZZI LUCIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:46:24 19
80 TROMBINI ALESSIO FETONTE CRESPINO G-SM 00:46:32 203
81 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:46:49 89
82 BRUSAFERRO SARA S. APOLLINARE H-FU 00:46:57 180
83 BERTIN SALVATORE ATLETICA CITTA  DI PADOVA I-VM 00:47:01 204
84 MINGARDO CLAUDIO RUNNERS PADOVA I-VM 00:47:06 140
85 FERRO CRISTIAN G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:47:13 146
86 GOBBI MICHELE LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO G-SM 00:47:13 114
87 FUSETTI SARA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:47:17 202
88 OCCARI ANDREA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:47:23 83
89 COLTRO EROS MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO L-SVM 00:47:26 27
90 BIOLCATI RINALDI ELISA INVICTA COPPARO H-FU 00:47:31 34
91 FRANCIOSI ADRIANO FARO FORMIGNANA L-SVM 00:47:43 33
92 ASTORI ANDREA QUADRILATERO I-VM 00:47:48 62
93 FERRO GIULIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:47:59 51
94 LUNARDI NICOLA SALCUS I-VM 00:48:02 104
95 VERONESE PAOLA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA H-FU 00:48:05 90
96 CAVALLARI EMANUELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:48:06 127
97 SCARABELLO OMAR SALCUS G-SM 00:48:25 106
98 LOSI STEFANIA MARATHON LEGNAGO H-FU 00:48:36 132
99 VENDEMMIATI MICHELE ATL. DELTA FERRARESE G-SM 00:48:45 44
100 PASIN MARGHERITA A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT H-FU 00:48:56 45
101 VALLESE AFRA RUNCARD H-FU 00:49:11 210
102 FELLONI GIANNI ARGINE BERRA L-SVM 00:49:19 118
103 OSTI ANDREA ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:49:31 128
104 ALBERTIN ROSANNA ATL. CORRIFERRARA H-FU 00:49:32 36
105 BRESSAN RENZO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:49:32 175
106 TROMBETTA FABIO GRANAROLO I-VM 00:49:33 48
107 FUSATO ALESSIA RUNCARD H-FU 00:49:40 196
108 TEBALDI MIRKO ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:49:43 26
109 MELONI MARCO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:49:44 11
110 ZAMPIERI LUCIANO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO L-SVM 00:49:59 172
111 AVANZI MARCO ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 00:50:07 57
112 PAESANTE DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:50:13 18
113 BOMBONATI ELENA SALCUS H-FU 00:50:23 98
114 PANFILIO MONIA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:50:28 32
115 MARTELLO ALBERTO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:50:43 185
116 GORI CARLO ARGINE BERRA G-SM 00:50:54 119
117 ZANARDI LUCIO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:50:55 183
118 TOMMASI EMILY AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 00:50:59 122
119 MANTOAN GABRIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:51:01 60
120 ANDREOTTI MASSIMO FETONTE CRESPINO I-VM 00:51:08 78
121 SARTO MATTEO G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:51:14 156
122 FERRARI MIRIAM CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO H-FU 00:51:21 35
123 SUMAN TIZIANO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:51:26 163
124 MUNARO NICOLA CONFINDUSTRIA ROVIGO G-SM 00:52:07 181
125 BONDESAN PAOLO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:52:10 184
126 PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE SALCUS L-SVM 00:52:17 160
127 TELLOLI RITA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE H-FU 00:52:21 190
128 OSTI RODOLFO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:52:28 138
129 GIRELLO PATRIZIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:52:34 174
130 FERRARESE ALESSANDRO SALCUS G-SM 00:52:37 102
131 SUCCI GRAZIANO QUADRILATERO I-VM 00:52:45 61
132 SEBASTIANELLI EMILIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA L-SVM 00:52:59 91
133 TOMAIOLO MATTEO RUNNERS PADOVA L-SVM 00:53:17 171
134 DAL SANTO MARIA CRISTIN A.A.A. MALO H-FU 00:53:30 38
135 CARDARELLO LUCA RUNCARD G-SM 00:53:39 55
136 DALLA VECCHIA ANGELO SALCUS L-SVM 00:53:45 101
137 ZUCCARELLO NICOLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:54:10 154
138 CAPPELLO SERGIO SALCUS L-SVM 00:54:17 141
139 ALBERTIN ALBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:54:21 66
140 PREGNOLATO FABIO G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:54:25 155
141 TASSETTO CRISTINA RUNCARD H-FU 00:54:27 197
142 PIZZO MICHELE SALCUS G-SM 00:54:29 105
143 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA DELFINO TRIATHLON H-FU 00:54:36 125
144 SIMEONI MICHELE G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:54:41 150
145 PONZETTO MASSIMILIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 00:55:06 92
146 FERRO FILIPPO RUNCARD G-SM 00:55:25 200
147 ZANELLATO IRENE G.P. PORTO TOLLE H-FU 00:55:28 147
148 CAMPUS RAIMONDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:56:02 137
149 BAGATIN ALESSIO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:56:17 42
150 CAPPELLINI ALESSANDRA SALCUS H-FU 00:56:18 100
151 GAVIOLI SIMONA SALCUS H-FU 00:56:30 103
152 TALLI MIRCO POL. DUEVILLE I-VM 00:56:35 23
153 FINOTTI EMANUELA G.P. PORTO TOLLE H-FU 00:56:39 168
154 TESSARIN ALESSANDRO G.P. PORTO TOLLE G-SM 00:56:40 169
155 GIROTTO STEFANO PODISTI ADRIA I-VM 00:56:54 40
156 D'AMICO ANDREA MARATHON LEGNAGO G-SM 00:57:12 80
157 FREGUGLIA DANIELE AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 00:58:12 69
158 MARCATI GIANLUCA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 00:58:24 135
159 VASSALLI DARIO PODISTI ADRIA L-SVM 00:58:30 187
160 BELLATO RENZO RUNCARD G-SM 00:58:42 199
161 MICHELETTI FAUSTO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE L-SVM 01:00:42 162
162 SITA LUCA ARGINE BERRA I-VM 01:01:03 120
163 VERONESE CLAUDIA SALCUS H-FU 01:01:26 110
164 PAGANIN PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 01:01:27 212
165 ZANETTI FABIO LIBERO G-SM 01:01:35 211
166 GAMBARIN MONICA ARGINE BERRA H-FU 01:02:35 115
167 BELLATO WALTER AVIS TAGLIO DI PO G-SM 01:02:46 82
168 BERTO MASSIMO ROVIGO HALF MARATHON ASD G-SM 01:03:25 87
169 CANIATTI ANGELA PODISTI ADRIA H-FU 01:03:26 76
170 PREGNOLATO PAOLO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 01:03:39 195
171 BINATI ERMELINO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 01:04:54 166
172 FABBRI UMBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 01:05:02 130
173 MORANDO GIOVANNI ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA G-SM 01:05:47 14
174 TIBISOIU CRISTINA SALCUS H-FU 01:06:46 109
175 BELTRAME ENRICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO I-VM 01:07:19 151
176 RODELLA RENZO PODISTI ADRIA L-SVM 01:07:20 186
177 ZAIA ORLANDO PODISTI ADRIA L-SVM 01:08:11 77
178 BOSCOLO MARCHI DOMENICO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI I-VM 01:08:13 24
179 FINOTELLO ANSELMO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO L-SVM 01:08:25 157
180 RIZZATELLO NOVELLA ATL. CORRIFERRARA H-FU 01:10:43 52
181 TALMELLI DAVIDE ATL. CORRIFERRARA G-SM 01:10:44 53
182 BALDAN VALERIA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO H-FU 01:11:46 111
183 DE BEI LORELLA AVIS TAGLIO DI PO H-FU 01:11:58 74
184 SGARBI GABRIELE SALCUS I-VM 01:12:00 108
185 BOSI DAVIDE ARGINE BERRA I-VM 01:13:06 117
186 BARUFFA GIULIANO ARGINE BERRA I-VM 01:13:08 116
187 BENAZZI ANIO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE L-SVM 01:15:57 161
188 PILOTTO RENZO LIBERO L-SVM 01:15:59 7