CLASSIFICHE 42° "Trofeo Liberazione"
Fossanova San Marco  (Fe) domenica 15 maggio 2016
dal sito www.usipfe.it
ORDINE  D’ARRIVO  GARA  MASCHILE  11.500  metri   
1 Choukri Omar Sassuolo 35’58”
2 Abderrahim Karim Traversetolo  37’28”
3 Agla  Said Quadrilatero 37’44”
4 Tocchio Massimo Salcus 37’50”
5 Vaskovniuk Oleksandr Corriferrara 38’05”
6 Magagnoli Rudy San Giacomo 39’50”
7 Taoufik Bazhar Corradini  40’43”
8 Paladini Luciano Corriferrara     41’27”
9 Felloni Alberto San Giacomo 41’29”
10 Bombonati Michele Salcus 41’53”
11 Soriani Federico Quadrilatero 41’53”
12 Sarno Aniello Corriferrara 42’00”
13 Ginosa Arturo G.S. Gabbi 42’23”
14 Zanella Marco Salcus 42’25”
15 Pozzato Federico AVIS Taglio di Po 42’32”
16 Marangoni Paolo Molinella 42’49”
17 Zamboni Mirco San Giacomo 43’04”
18 Casari Giuliano Gabbi 43’11”
19 Gardellini Luca Atl. Delta 43’21”
20 Paltrinieri Enrico Atl. Modena 43’29”
21 Fattori Saverio Celtic Druid Castenaso 43’31”
22 Penzo Aldo AVIS Taglio di Po 43’32”
23 Baraldini Stefano Fratellanza 43’39”
24 Menghini Franco ADS Atletica 43’53”
25 Bimbati Matteo Libero Movimento 44’02”
26 Gamba Roberto Corriferrara 44’09”
27 Barbieri Fausto Gabbi 44’15”
28 Zambrini Alessio Corriferrara 44’18”
29 Occhiali Luca Salcus 44’34”
30 Felloni Carlo Corriferrara 44’39”
31 Trovo Paolo Salcus 44’44”
32 Piasentini Marco Salcus 44’45”
33 Roversi Massimo Atl. Delta 44’49”
34 Ferraresi Cristiano Corriferrara 45’00”
35 Scalabrini Paolo Libero Movimento 45’06”
36 Loffreda Andrea AVIS Taglio di Po 45’07”
37 Andreose Lorenzo Salcus 45’09”
38 Fiorini Michele Valdalpone 45’12”
39 Bonazzi Stefano Quadrilatero 45’21”
40 Colombari Marcello Quadrilatero 45’31”
41 Mattiolo Massimo Salcus 45’34”
42 Scarpa Marino AVIS Taglio di Po 45’36”
43 Cobianchi Simone Salcus 45’38”
44 Rimensi Michele Quadrilatero 45’39”
45 Dell Aera Giuseppe Salcus 45’45”
46 Borghi Luciano Bondeno 45’53”
47 Accorsi Massimo Corriferrara 45’55”
48 Trovo Tiziano Salcus 46’18”
49 Lesizza Paolo Quadrilatero 46’28”
50 Alberti Michele Centese 46’37”
51 Pelliero Costantino Quadrilatero 46’41”
52 Gargioni Stefano Folgore 46’50”
53 Manfredini Danilo Calderara 47’00”
54 Storari Luca Faro 47’09”
55 Cavallerin Gianni Salcus 47’12”
56 Massarenti Lauro Quadrilatero 47’14”
57 Rotaru Vitalie Corriferrara 47’18”
58 Gelli Fabio Libero Podisti 47’19”
59 Bazzi Luca Atl. Delta 47’21”
60 Rossi Davide Corriferrara 47’27”
61 Biolcati Rinaldi Morris Atl. Delta 47’29”
62 Ramadani Filippo Atl. Estense 47’47”
63 Govoni Fabrizio Centese 47’50”
64 Travagli Alessandro San Giacomo 48’07”
65 Mascellani Roberto Corriferrara 48’08”
66 Belluco Armando Folgore 48’10”
67 Pasqualin Paolo Intesa S.Paolo 48’12”
68 Resca Alessio Casaglia 48’14”
69 Ferroni Mauro Running Comacchio 48’17”
70 Apruzzese Antonio Atl. Lolli 48’21”
71 Bocchi Cristian S.Giacomo 48’22”
72 Tresoldi Marco Pro Ethics 48’23”
73 Ferioli Roger Argine Berra 48’25”
74 Benazzi Maximiliano Atl. Delta 48’42”
75 Ferraguti Emiliano Pro Ethics 48’44”
76 Battaglia Alessandro Quadrilatero 48’49”
77 Mortier Thomas Corriferrara 48’51”
78 Mantoan Enrico Argine Berra 48’52”
79 Franchini Corrado Ferrara Triathlon 48’58”
80 Bruni Massimiliano Corriferrara 49’05”
81 Lorenzini Paolo Quadrilatero 49’11”
82 Mari Matteo Atl. Delta 49’14”
83 Graziano Francesco Salcus 49’16”
84 Fogli Morris Corriferrara 49’20”
85 Storari Paolo Faro 49’21”
86 Finotti Emanuele Faro 49’23”
87 Nanetti Silvio Centese 49’24”
88 Parmiani Edmondo Running Comacchio 49’29”
89 Crivellini Mauro Quadrilatero 49’34”
90 Piazzi Roberto San Giacomo 49’39”
91 Gozzo Massimo Corriferrara 49’51”
92 Astori Andrea Quadrilatero 50’03”
93 Mazzanti Cristian Bompani 50’07”
94 Coppola Luigi San Giacomo 50’08”
95 Beltrame Fabio Bondeno 50’12”
96 Lazzari Ario Molinella 50’20”
97 Delaiti Gianfranco Delfino 93 50’22”
98 Bellemo Luca V.Fuoco Venezia 50’23”
99 Negri Ugo Corriferrara 50’24”
100 Presti Giuseppe Corriferrara 50’27”
101 Moretti Mauro Delfino 93 50’29”
102 Tieghi Mauro Corriferrara 50’32”
103 Izzo Vittorio Corriferrara 50’33”
104 Rosati Mattia Corriferrara 50’38”
105 Meloni Marco AVIS Taglio di Po 50’40”
106 Cini Gianfranco Team Granarolo 50’41”
107 Prini Sandro Corriferrara 50’43”
108 Prendim Paolo Salcus 50’44”
109 Bruni Davide Faro 50’47”
110 Grassi Massimo Atl. Delta 50’48”
111 Restani Massimo G.S. Gabbi 50’53”
112 Grandi Denis Corriferrara 51’07”
113 Mingardo Claudio Quadrilatero 51’09”
114 Andreotti Massimo Fetonte Crespino 51’12”
115 Biaggi Cristian Finale Emilia 51’14”
116 Cavazzini Francesco Corriferrara 51’17”
117 Giordani Lorenzo Pod. Adria 51’31”
118 Tebaldi Massimo Quadrilatero 51’34”
119 Zaghi Roberto Atl. Delta 51’37”
120 Callegari Davide Pro Ethics 51’47”
121 Neri Alessandro Quadrilatero 52’05”
122 Mariani Mariano Casaglia 52’08”
123 Bergossi Riccardo Quadrilatero 52’13”
124 Malagutti Filippo Quadrilatero 52’16”
125 Bellini Luca Libero 52’23”
126 Cremonini Antonio Corriferrara 52’24”
127 Cremonini Gabriele Corriferrara 52’25”
128 Tosi Franco Faro 52’37”
129 Tralli Gianluigi Corriferrara 52’42”
130 Bardella Michele Faro 52’44”
131 Barbieri Giancarlo Quadrilatero 52’41”
132 Ballerini Roberto Running Comacchio 52’45”
133 Guidi Alessio Joy Runner 52’46”
134 Ferri Claudio Atl. Zola 53’15”
135 Simone Giovanni Corriferrara 53’25”
136 Scarletti Andrea Corriferrara 53’28”
137 Melloni Andrea Corriferrara 53’41”
138 Punturieri Filippo Corriferrara 53’48”
139 Bifulco Gaetano Corriferrara 53’54”
140 Pavani Roberto Bondeno 53’55”
141 Fabbri Pietro Faro 54’04”
142 Scarcella Francesco Corriferrara 54’06”
143 De Croce Carlo Corriferrara 54’11”
144 Bellotti Diego Running Comacchio 54’15”
145 Bartoli Stefano San Giacomo 54’21”
146 Zuffoli Roberto Faro 54’24”
147 Baraldini Massimo Finale Emilia 54’26”
148 Cassani Luca Quadrilatero 54’27”
149 Sacchi Giuseppe Salcus 54’30”
150 Barillani Massimo Atl. Delta 54’31”
151 Tiberto Fabrizio Sportler Team 54’32”
152 Paganini Moris Atl. Delta 54’34”
153 Mingozzi Luca Corriferrara 54’38”
154 Mascellani Lorenzo Quadrilatero 54’40”
155 Luciani Paolo Bompani 54’42”
156 Marzola Gianpiero Libero 54’59”
157 Buzzoni Stefano Faro 55’12”
158 Bussolotti Flavio Goodwin 55’13”
159 Bocchi Lorenzo Corriferrara 55’15”
160 Passarini Lorenzo Cagnon 55’18”
161 Perdonati Stefano Libero Movimento 55’32”
162 Simeoni Aldo AVIS Taglio di Po 55’46”
163 Amenta Silvio Libero 55’50”
164 Conti Ilario Quadrilatero 55’50”
165 Tebaldi Mirko Corriferrara 55’52”
166 Tumiati Paolo Faro 55’55”
167 Marchesi Fabio Quadrilatero 55’56”
168 Cespedes Ronald Atl. Delta 55’08”
169 Bottoni Giancarlo Bompani 56’25”
170 Morello Mario Salcus 56’28”
171 Rondarin Fabrizio Quadrilatero 56’36”
172 Teutonico Antonio Corriferrara 56’44”
173 Bianconi Paolo Quadrilatero 56’45”
174 Scabbia Daniele Quadrilatero 56’46”
175 Vandelli Massimo Quadrilatero 56’49”
176 Bigoni Massimiliano Invicta 56’51”
177 Sfriso Andrea Salcus 56’56”
178 Brina Nicola Libero 57’01”
179 Troni Marco Quadrilatero 57’02”
180 Fioravanti Piero Libero 57’08”
181 Gambarin Stefano Argine Berra 57’09”
182 Moretti Roberto Quadrilatero 57’15”
183 Sorani Alberto  Faro 57’29”
184 Trombetta Fabio Granarolo 57’31”
185 Ruvioli Francesco Quadrilatero 57’35”
186 De Paoli Marco Libero 57’39”
187 Tralli Marco Quadrilatero 57’40”
188 Dall Ara Riccardo Salcus 57’47”
189 Fabbri Riccardo Libero 57’58”
190 Osti Giorgio  Bondeno 57’59”
191 Poletto Luca Salcus 58’01”
192 Saltarelli Marco Corriferrara 58’15”
193 Ferraccioli Davide Bompani 58’24”
194 Succi Graziano Quadrilatero 58’47”
195 Caccamo Antonino Libero 59’18”
196 Rinaldi Fernando San Giacomo 59’23”
197 Braiato Stefano Quadrilatero 59’25”
197 Deserti Simone Corriferrara 59’31”
198 Piergentili Maurizio Bompani 59’33”
199 Albertini Siro Pod. Adria 59’36”
200 Gentili Fausto Quadrilatero 59’46”
201 Moretti Valentino Atl. Delta 59’48”
202 Zucchi Massimiliano Corriferrara 59’53”
203 Cagnin Graziano Pod. Adria 59’56”
204 Bianchi Leonardo Quadrilatero 59’58”
205 Viel Alessandro Bondeno 1h 00’32”
206 Ferrari Paolo Bondeno 1h 00’34”
207 Zambello Emanuele Libero 1h 00’35”
208 Succi Marco Vig.Fuoco 1h 00’43”
209 Fantoni Stefano Salcus 1h 00’45”
210 Mazzanti Graziano Atl. Delta 1h 0049”
211 Ramadani Andrea Quadrilatero 1h 01’12”
212 Zerbini Vittorio Quadrilatero 1h 01’28”
213 Zerbini Enrico Quadrilatero 1h 01’29”
214 Namari Pierpaolo San Giacomo 1h 01’30”
215 Basaglia Marco Salcus 1h 01’32”
216 Grandi Marco Salcus 1h 01’40”
217 Grossi Giuseppe Molinella 1h 01’52”
218 El Hamdaoui Abdelouahed Quadrilatero 1h 01’53”
219 Aneghini Riccardo San Giacomo 1h 02’03”
220 Sita Luca Argine Berra 1h 02’21”
221 Marchetti Michele Quadrilatero 1h 02’29”
222 Bosio Giuseppe Corriferrara 1h 02’37”
223 Malaguti Lucio Salcus 1h 03’21”
224 Casoni Claudio Corriferrara 1h 03’22”
225 Lampronti Marcello Corriferrara 1h 03’41”
226 Franchini Luca Quadrilatero 1h 03’43”
227 Di Siena Davide Corriferrara 1h 04’21”
228 Colombari Paolo Corriferrara 1h 06’12”
229 Menegotto Luciano Libero 1h 07’23”
230 Martini Marco Quadrilatero 1h 07’47”
231 Colaiacovo Francesco San Giacomo 1h 08’18”
232 El Hamdaoui Amin  Quadrilatero 1h 09’09”
233 Vignali Gianni Quadrilatero 1h 09’48”
234 Provenzani Alberto Corriferrara 1h 10’45
 
GARA  6.200  METRI
1 Alfieri Rosa Atletico Reggio 23’07”
2 Chubak Nadia Lughesina 23’12”
3 Disconzi Stefania Valdalpone 23’16”
4 Malverti Raffaela Atl. Reggio 23’54”
5 Gruppioni Alberto Pontelungo 23’55”
6 Guagliata Serena Corriferrara 24’02”
7 Purificato Giuseppe Salcus 24’07”
8 Palmiero Maurizio Castenaso 24’12”
9 Poletti Paola Atl. Zola 24’26”
10 Patracchini Maurizia Invicta 24’27”
11 De Santis Giuseppe Atl. Delta 24’47”
12 Vanzi Michele Quadrilatero 25’00”
13 Rigoni Silvano Atl. Malo 25’08”
14 Carducci Claudio Atl.Vicentina 25’08”
15 Manfredini Cleto Putinati 25’12”
16 Preti Maurizio AVIS Taglio di Po 25’18”
17 Magon Manuela Salcus 25’20”
18 Rizza Giovanni Quadrilatero 25’24”
19 Grassi Rino Castel San Pietro 25’31”
20 Montebugnoli Silvia Calderara 25’33”
21 Albertini Gianni Centese 25’37”
22 Bianchi Alfredo Delfino 93 25’42”
23 Targa Carlotta Quadrilatero 25’46”
24 Naliato Maurizio Ferrariola 25’48”
25 Soffiati Romolo Quadrilatero 25’50”
26 Sangalli Silvia Atl. S.Giacomo Treviso 25’59”
27 Tedesco Marilida Centese 26’25”
28 Cavuoto Monica Granarolo 26’29”
29 Montecchio Narciso Quadrilatero 26’30”
30 Marchesini Elisa Invicta 26’41”
31 Orlandin Roberto Salcus 26’50”
32 Bellinello Luciano Salcus 26’54”
33 Lambertini Elisabetta Quadrilatero 27’00”
34 Casadio Monica Pontenuovo 27’03”
35 Battaglia Giuliano Quadrilatero 27’06”
36 Piacentini Umberto Argine Berra 27’09”
37 Stegani Elena Corriferrara 27’19”
38 Mattiolo Cinzia Salcus 27’21”
39 Franciosi Adriano Faro 27’23”
40 Pedrelli Federica Atl. Reggio 27’27”
41 Tiozzo Sandra AVIS Taglio di Po 27’30”
42 Ban Silvana Running Comacchio 27’33”
43 Del Vicario Lucia Calderara 27’41”
44 Pregnolato Claudio AVIS Taglio di Po 27’43”
45 Biolcati Elisa Invicta 27’47”
46 Ferroni Fabrizia Running Comacchio 27’53”
47 Telloli Rita Atl. Delta 27’55”
48 Mattiolo Luigi Salcus 27’58”
49 Rubini Loretta Cus Bologna 28’09”
50 Albertin Rosanna Corriferrara 28’15”
51 Marabini Laura Atl. Delta 28’25”
52 Zampieri Daniela Pod. Adria 28’28”
53 Toschetti Renato Quadrilatero 28’31”
54 Margutti Diana Invicta 28’33”
55 Bombonati Elena Salcus 28’39”
56 Siviero Simonetta Salcus 28’41”
57 Fantini Enzo Quadrilatero 28’48”
59 Bonazza Rosa Faro 28’54”
59 Cancelliere Domenico Lughesina 28’57”
60 Gavioli Simone Salcus 29’08”
61 Pavan Giovanni Conf. Rovigo 29’14”
62 Zanetti Roberto Faro 29’24”
63 Benini Elisa Corriferrara 29’27”
64 Quagliato Martina AVIS Taglio di Po 29’30”
65 Pantaleoni Paola Invicta 29’32”
66 Pacchiega Tiziano Argine Berra 29’44”
67 Soricelli Gerardo Quadrilatero 29’49”
68 Melloni Sara Invicta 29’55”
69 Bollini Fiorenzo Quadrilatero 29’57”
70 Ragazzi Laura Atl.Delta 30’01”
71 Marchi Sabrina Quadrilatero 30’04”
72 Loberti Rita Corriferrara 30’12”
73 Breveglieri Cinzia Quadrilatero 30’14”
74 Maietti Caterina Invicta 30’17”
75 Gennari Elvino San Felice 30’19”
76 Baraldi Ilaria Faro 30’22”
77 Boschetti Stefano Libero 30’25”
78 Corazza Roberto Joy Runner 30’27”
79 Galozzi Gianni  Salcus 30’29”
80 Tocchio Sergio Quadrilatero 30’34”
81 Gambarin Monica Argine Berra 30’40”
82 Lodi Orsola Quadrilatero 30’45”
83 Marangoni Emanuela Corriferrara 30’48”
84 Caniati Angela Pod. Adria 30’50”
85 Marzola Ilaria Invicta 30’53”
86 Donati Alfonsino Casalecchio 30’55”
87 Dal Santo Maria Cristina Atl. Malo 31’00”
88 Frisina Simona Corriferrara 31’02”
89 Bovina Nadia GPV 31’04”
90 Ferrari Eleonora Quadrilatero 31’06”
91 Paesante Daniele AVIS Taglio di Po 31’08”
92 Veronesi Chiara Granarolo 31’12”
93 Dalla Vecchia Angelo Salcus 31’13”
94 Trasforini Giorgina Quadrilatero 31’16”
95 Alberghini Chiara Pontelungo 31’19”
96 Guerrato Elena Argine Berra 31’21”
97 Babini Germana Pontenuovo 31’23”
98 Gnitko Tatiana Atl. Delta 31’32”
99 Pederzini Katia Faro 31’34”
100 Virgili Federica Quadrilatero 31’40”
101 Greco Sara Libera 31’49”
102 Faid Hajar Arg.Berra 32’08”
103 Talmelli Barbara Corriferrara 32’17”
104 Braga Mario Argine Berra 32’30”
105 Massarenti Enrica Atl. Delta 32’32”
106 Alberani Alcide Corriferrara 32’34”
107 Tassinari Tiziana Lughesina 32’45”
108 Franciosi Elisa Quadrilatero 32’48”
109 Dalle Carbonare Lamberto Argine Berra 32’56”
110 Mangolin Franco Salcus 33’00”
111 Grassi Paola Faro 33’15”
112 Filippi Lucrezia Quadrilatero 33’17”
113 Brombin Loretta Quadrilatero 33’29”
114 Guerre Anna Rita Granarolo 33’38”
115 Fei Stefania Quadrilatero 33’43”
116 Marchi Eleonora Invicta 33’52”
117 Nicolae Carmen Quadrilatero 34’03”
118 Pelizzari Paola Quadrilatero 34’05”
119 Galletti Rossella Quadrilatero 34’13”
120 Mondini Stefania Libera 34’48”
121 Benini Caterina Quadrilatero 35’00”
122 Domarys Garcia Atl. Delta 35’52”
123 Mignardi Manuela Libera 35’54”
124 Caselli Michela Quadrilatero 35’53”
125 Baldan Valeria Intesa San Paolo 36’12”
126 Palma Marina Quadrilatero 36’54”
127 Barbierati Roseliana Invicta 37’21”
128 Scanavini Sara Salcus 38’00”
MINI  PODISTICA   500   METRI 
1 VILLANI FRANCESCO CUS  FERRARA
2 ZANON SOFIA ARGINE  BERRA
3 ZUFFOLI FEDERICO FARO
4 RAIMONDI  MATTEO SALCS
5 SIMANI ALICE FARO
6 CHIOZZI GIORGIO FARO
7 MENELLI MATTEO ARGINE  BERRA 
8 DONNARUMMA NICHOLASE BONDENO
9 MINELLI MADELEINE ARGINE  BERRA
10 ZAGHI SOFIA CORRIFERRARA
11 OUNASSI KARIM ARGINE  BERRA
12 ZAGHI MARTINA CORRIFERRARA
13 BUZZONI NICOLO’ QUADRILATERO
14 BOLDRINI DEVID FARO
15 CHIOZZI PAOLO FARO
16 OUNASSI AMINE ARGINE  BERRA
17 REBBAH SAIMA FARO
 
MINI  PODISTICA  1.500  METRI
1 MASSARENTI SIMONE ATL.  DELTA
2 MANZOLI LEONARDO PROETHICS
3 BOESTAN ION ATL.  DELTA
4 SIMANI THOMAS FARO
5 BALLERINI MARTA RUNNING COMACCHIO
6 FABBRI STELLA FARO
7 PULLER ROSSELLA ATL.  DELTA
8 FHIMI TAHA ATL.  DELTA
9 STORARI CARLOTTA FARO
10 MANTOVANI MATTIA ARGINE  BERRA
11 PULLER SILVIA ATL.  DELTA
12 MARINI GIADA FARO
13 FAID HIBA ARGINE  BERRA
14 ZUFFOLI ALESSANDRO FARO
15 GRASSI LORENZO FARO
16 FAID HANY ARGINE  BERRA
 
    ORDINE   D’ARRIVO   MINI  PODISTICA  500  metri
1 VASSALLI PIETRO POD.  ADRIA
2 ZAGHI SOFIA CORRIFERRARA
3 ZAGHI MARTINA CORRIFERRARA
4 MINELLI MADELEINE ARGINE  BERRA 
5 VASSALLI  BIANCA POD.ADRIA
6 FERRATI LUCIA ATL.DELTA
7 BIOLCATI FABIO ATL.DELTA
  
    ORDINE   D’ARRIVO   MINI  PODISTICA  2.000  metri
1 MASSARENTI SIMONE ATL. DELTA
2 BOESTAN ION ATL.DELTA
3 BONAFE’ ELENA ATL.DELTA
4 MANGOLINI ANNA ATL.DELTA
5 VILLANI FRANCESCO CUS FERRARA
6 BIGONI FRANCESCO ATL.DELTA
7 FAHIMI TAHA ATL.DELTA
8 MARINI GIADA FARO FORMIGNANA
9 ZANNI FRANCESCO LIBERO
10 MINELLI MATTEO ARGINE BERRA
11 DONNARUMMA NICHOLAS ATL.BONDENO
12 ZUFFOLI ALESSANDRO FARO FORMIGNANA
13 BUZZONI NICOLO’ QUADRILATERO
14 PEZZINI MELISSA CENTESE
  
    ORDINE   D’ARRIVO  Allievi
1 BERGOSSI MATTIA QUADRILATERO
2 MANGOLINI CATERINA ATL.DELTA
3 PULLER SILVIA ATL.DELTA
4 ZANELLA MARIKA QUADRILATERO